ISU World Junior Championships 2020
Junior Ladies
Entries
No. Name Nation
1 Valeriia SIDOROVA ARM 1
2 Victoria ALCANTARA AUS 2
3 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 3
Olga MIKUTINA AUT 3 S
Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT 3 S
Sophia SCHALLER AUT 3 S
4 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 4
Beverly WOODEN AZE 4 S
5 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR 5
Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 5 S
Nastassia SIDARENKA BLR 5 S
6 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 6
Ivelina BAYCHEVA BUL 6 S
Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 6 S
Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 6 S
Maria MANOVA BUL 6 S
7 Kaiya RUITER CAN 7
8 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 7
Emily BAUSBACK CAN 7 S
Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 7 S
9 Yi ZHU CHN 8
10 Tzu-Han TING TPE 9
Mandy CHIANG TPE 9 S
11 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 10
Hana KOSIC CRO 10 S
12 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 11
13 Maia SORENSEN DEN 12
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN 12 S
14 Niina PETROKINA EST 13
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 13 S
15 Vera STOLT FIN 14
Laura KARHUNEN FIN 14 S
Nella PELKONEN FIN 14 S
16 Maia MAZZARA FRA 15
Lorine SCHILD FRA 15 S
17 Alina URUSHADZE GEO 16
18 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER 17
Aya HATAKAWA GER 17 S
Anastasia STEBLYANKA GER 17 S
19 Elena KOMOVA GBR 18
20 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG 19
Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 19 S
21 Regina SCHERMANN HUN 20
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN 20 S
Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 20 S
22 Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL 21
23 Nelli IOFFE ISR 22
Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR 22 S
Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 22 S
Mariia SENIUK ISR 22 S
24 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 23
Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 23 S
Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 23 S
25 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN 24
26 Mana KAWABE JPN 24
Chisato URAMATSU JPN 24 S
Shiika YOSHIOKA JPN 24 S
27 Anete LACE LAT 25
Mariia BOLSHEVA LAT 25 S
28 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 26
29 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 27
30 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 28
Dani LOONSTRA NED 28 S
31 Jocelyn HONG NZL 29
32 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 30
Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 30 S
33 Haein LEE KOR 31
34 Seoyeong WI KOR 31
Seoyeon JI KOR 31 S
Yeonjeong PARK KOR 31 S
35 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU 32
36 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 33
37 Daria USACHEVA RUS 33
38 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 33
Anna FROLOVA RUS 33 S
Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 33 S
39 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB 34
Leona ROGIC SRB 34 S
40 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 35
41 Marian MILLARES ESP 36
42 Emelie LING SWE 37
Smilla SZALKAI SWE 37 S
43 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 38
Anna LA PORTA SUI 38 S
44 Yasemin ZEKI TUR 39
Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 39 S
45 Anastasiia SHABOTOVA UKR 40
Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR 40 S
46 Starr ANDREWS USA 41
47 Alysa LIU USA 41
48 Lindsay THORNGREN USA 41
Isabelle INTHISONE USA 41 S
Gabriella IZZO USA 41 S
Audrey SHIN USA 41 S
S - Substitute Entry
24/02/2020 13:59:40 UTC