Ice Dance (only Junior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date RDEvent Date FD
1Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTANARMWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201827.88JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201943.19J
2Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201824.62JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201838.38J
3Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARYAUSVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201822.60JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201839.72J
4Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBERAUTInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201819.27JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201828.54J
5Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOVAUTBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201825.27JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201835.85J
6Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUKAZEISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201830.32JISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201844.96J
7Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOVAZEISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201917.44JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201927.91J
8Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Daniil PETRENKOAZELake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201917.14J
9Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201831.31JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201842.51J
10Darya LATUSHKINA / Artiom STUPENIOVBLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201816.11JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201826.55J
11Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrey PETRUKOVICHBLRMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201920.32JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201925.91J
12Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYIBLRJegvirag Cup 201916.02.201921.11JJegvirag Cup 201917.02.201933.17J
13Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOVBLREgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201923.81JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201938.43J
14Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICHBLRMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201925.42JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201941.20J
15Iris LAMBIN / Lucien EVENBELMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201917.88JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201931.10J
16Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERSBULISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201915.91JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201929.98J
17Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONTCANISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201932.88JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201948.25J
18Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIACANISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201830.16JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201949.64J
19Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELLCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201933.43JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201946.28J
20Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201832.12JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201945.97J
21Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTECANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201832.63JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201849.08J
22Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEADCANISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201931.69JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201950.23J
23Kiera KAM / Mathew CARTERCANLake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201924.20JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201940.88J
24Shaelene KATRAYAN / Jordan DEROCHIECANLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201820.96JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201837.48J
25Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201937.36JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201954.93J
26Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARACANISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201933.94JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201946.83J
27Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLICANISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201829.69JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201946.32J
28Isabel MCQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201923.32JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201939.54J
29Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201829.72JISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201843.47J
30Xizi CHEN / Jianing XINGCHNISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201924.96JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201941.97J
31Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAOCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201823.41JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201839.61J
32Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANGTPETallinn Trophy 201826.11.201825.53JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201840.55J
33Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICHCYPISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201926.49JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201944.55J
34Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSACZEISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201921.82JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201939.48J
35Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVECCZEBavarian Open 201908.02.201923.14JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.78J
36Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLERCZEISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201932.41JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201946.68J
37Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOVESTISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201925.62JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201939.40J
38Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKOESTTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201826.61JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201842.30J
39Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVESTISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201829.48JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201842.48J
40Lisa Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANENFINEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201917.71JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201926.69J
41Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUMFRAISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201917.76JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201937.44J
42Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRASFRALake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201925.68JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201941.97J
43Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRAISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201934.47JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201951.30J
44Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAISFRAISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201929.21JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201944.31J
45Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUXFRAISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201927.63JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201942.53J
46Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201932.90JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201948.86J
47Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime Reis DOSFRAMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201923.90JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201840.86J
48Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOVFRAVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201823.32JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201833.15J
49Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUFRAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201929.60JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201944.42J
50Mariam TCHERKESIA / Thomas DE LORENZIFRAVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201816.25JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201835.89J
51Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRONFRAISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201930.72JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201947.02J
52Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201835.68JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201954.80J
53Diana KIST / Sergey GROSSGERChristmas Cup 201829.11.201822.54JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201830.99J
54Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTERGERBavarian Open 201908.02.201922.26JBavarian Open 201909.02.201934.44J
55Annabel HABERMANN / Leon WAGNERGERChristmas Cup 201829.11.201815.62JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201830.32J
56Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOVGERChristmas Cup 201829.11.201829.19JNRW Summer Trophy 201812.08.201844.84J
57Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERGERISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201926.81JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201942.31J
58Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERERGERPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201832.56JBavarian Open 201909.02.201947.56J
59Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERGERChristmas Cup 201829.11.201831.51JBavarian Open 201909.02.201945.90J
60Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNERGERPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201823.31JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.31J
61Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERSGERISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201926.62JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201944.21J
62Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDERGBRGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201823.46JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201836.61J
63Sasha FEAR / George WADDELLGBREgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201931.95JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201947.70J
64Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRYGBRISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201922.90JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201937.21J
65Lucy HANCOCK / Billy WILSON-FRENCHGBRBavarian Open 201908.02.201924.66JBavarian Open 201909.02.201935.48J
66Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLIGBRGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201822.17JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201838.11J
67Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201829.94JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201839.80J
68Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONGGREMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201922.23JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201935.22J
69Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOVHUNISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201923.26JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201935.69J
70Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKOHUNISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201930.31JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201845.65J
71Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZHUNJegvirag Cup 201916.02.201926.42JJegvirag Cup 201917.02.201939.38J
72Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIAINDISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.2019 2.08JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.2019 2.57J
73Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIYISRIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201933.13JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201946.85J
74Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAKISRIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201926.55JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201937.02J
75Carlotta ARGENTIERI / Marco BOZZUTOITAOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201828.79JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201840.21J
76Irene BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZIITAMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201917.44JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201929.49J
77Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLIITABavarian Open 201908.02.201927.76JBavarian Open 201909.02.201939.40J
78Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVAITAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201831.23JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201843.09J
79Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKYITABosphorus Cup 201827.11.201832.17JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201945.77J
80Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVINITABosphorus Cup 201827.11.201832.02JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201847.19J
81Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLAITAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201919.77JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201933.14J
82Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBAITAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201929.21JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201942.56J
83Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANIITAIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201922.20JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201938.06J
84Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDAJPNMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201926.32JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201942.37J
85Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMAJPNISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201931.83JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201944.95J
86Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEVKAZChristmas Cup 201829.11.201821.92JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201835.21J
87Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOVKAZISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201925.09JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201941.59J
88Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALALTUTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201829.55JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201844.03J
89Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201820.38JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201823.65J
90Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARIPOLISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201922.12JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201932.10J
91Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEVPOLBavarian Open 201908.02.201922.75JBavarian Open 201909.02.201936.04J
92Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOIKOROpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201821.41JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201836.31J
93Alisa ABDULLINA / Maksim NURALIEVRUSBavarian Open 201908.02.201928.12JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201843.65J
94Yulia ALIEVA / Mikhail KAIGORODTSEVRUSVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201826.00JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201841.44J
95Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOVRUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201831.54JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201846.59J
96Anna DAVIDENKO / Ivan GALAEVRUSBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201823.17JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201834.51J
97Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKINRUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201935.07JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201952.67J
98Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKINRUSGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201830.05JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201842.68J
99Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201832.99JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201849.44J
100Sofia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROVRUSNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201927.44JNRW Summer Trophy 201911.08.201948.95J
101Sonia KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVINRUSMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201930.24JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201948.64J
102Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICHRUSISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201934.02JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201949.74J
103Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANORUSIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201938.45JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201955.33J
104Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOVRUSISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201935.81JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201953.58J
105Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201935.84JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201952.38J
106Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201831.58JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201843.36J
107Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201831.13JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201845.41J
108Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEVRUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201828.99JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201847.22J
109Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artem KRYLOVRUSNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201920.54JNRW Summer Trophy 201911.08.201938.67J
110Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOVRUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201825.47JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201834.85J
111Polina PANKOVA / Anton SPIRIDONOVRUSOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201831.73JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201945.16J
112Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSSOVSKIYRUSBavarian Open 201908.02.201923.23JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.21J
113Alexandra PLETNEVA / Andrey FILATOVRUSHalloween Cup 201819.10.201830.25JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201841.79J
114Sofia POLISHCHUK / German SHAMRAEVRUSVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201832.07JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201844.03J
115Alexandra SAMERSOVA / Evgeny KURKINRUSBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201825.12JBavarian Open 201909.02.201940.41J
116Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYYRUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201936.36JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201955.32J
117Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201836.15JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201853.85J
118Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKINRUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201829.11JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201842.03J
119Aleksandra TRUKINA / Aleksandr POGUDINRUSBavarian Open 201908.02.201921.35JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.03J
120Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIYRUSISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201932.19JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201948.52J
121Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201940.49JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201958.51J
122Anastasiia VERBINA / Stepan RUBLEVRUSPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201829.24JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201843.00J
123Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROVRUSWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201829.10JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201844.15J
124Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOVRUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201929.08JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201947.26J
125Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksandr GNEDINRUSNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201929.83JNRW Summer Trophy 201911.08.201944.16J
126Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUPESPOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201818.06JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201827.94J
127Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSIESPISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201916.70JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201932.32J
128Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSENESPISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201925.56JBavarian Open 201909.02.201942.50J
129Rubeysa ODABAS / Nasip BASTURKTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201813.72JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201818.05J
130Iklim SENTUNALI / Agahan Berk DÖRTKOLTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201817.76JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201822.09J
131Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYYUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201827.77JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201841.40J
132Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOVUKRNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201925.50JNRW Summer Trophy 201911.08.201936.15J
133Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKRGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201834.60JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201949.19J
134Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKOUKRBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201828.26JJegvirag Cup 201917.02.201943.83J
135Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201830.77JNRW Summer Trophy 201812.08.201845.97J
136Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOVUKRNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201917.38JNRW Summer Trophy 201911.08.201936.87J
137Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIKUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201931.04JBavarian Open 201909.02.201943.28J
138Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKERUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201827.92JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201840.98J
139Oona BROWN / Gage BROWNUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201831.17JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201949.10J
140Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROVUSALake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201930.46JISU JGP Riga Cup 201907.09.201945.78J
141Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GARTUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201824.23JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201841.89J
142Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROVUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201829.07JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201842.53J
143Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDERUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201830.39JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201843.72J
144Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREENUSAGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201835.51JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201951.39J
145Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLEUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201833.25JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201847.52J
146Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEINUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201832.01JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201842.43J
147Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTAUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201825.03JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201840.03J
148Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GARTUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201925.32J
149Angela LING / Caleb WEINUSALake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201924.20JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201940.53J
150Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201835.21JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201956.21J
151Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOVUSAISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201924.57JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201924.08.201940.63J
152Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHENUSAISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201931.66JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201950.80J
153Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAOUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201829.34JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201842.27J
154Amira MIRALIMOVA / Konstantin LIUZBBosphorus Cup 201827.11.2018 8.34JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201814.24J
155Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOVUZBISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201813.37J
156Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKAUZBISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201921.15JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201929.27J
Standings as of: 14.09.2019 12:46:27
Best technical score for last two seasons.