Ice Dance (only Junior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date SDEvent Date FD
1Micol CARMIGNANI / Mitchell FRENCHAMAUSMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201710.63JMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201717.34J
2Joanne CHO / Jake MEYERAUSISU JGP Brisbane 201725.08.201715.22JISU JGP Brisbane 201726.08.201715.24J
3Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201720.70JISU JGP Yokohama 201611.09.201623.22J
4Tiffany MILLER / Jake MILLERAUSOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201615.60JOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201616.97J
5Anastasia OZEROVA / Nicholas MCCREARYAUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201617.82JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201601.10.201624.63J
6Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTYAUSISU JGP Brisbane 201725.08.201719.58JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201604.11.201627.84J
7Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROYAUSOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201618.04JOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201621.10J
8Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERAUTBavarian Open 201718.02.201722.02JBavarian Open 201719.02.201732.86J
9Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUKAZESanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201730.12JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201734.20J
10Nina HOLLOWEY / Fillipp KHARISOVAZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201618.06JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201617.09.201624.93J
11Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201729.36JMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201740.37J
12Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKIBLRISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201620.60JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201607.10.201628.99J
13Yana LAPKES / Radzivon ILIUTKABLRIce Star 201726.10.201715.57JIce Star 201726.10.201715.30J
14Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Raman BALANOVICHBLRIce Star 201613.10.201617.30JIce Star 201613.10.201622.13J
15Elizaveta NOVIK / Ilia DRANTUSOVBLRIce Star 201613.10.2016 9.40JIce Star 201613.10.201617.97J
16Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICHBLRIce Star 201726.10.201719.97JIce Star 201613.10.201628.07J
17Kseniya ZAYATS / Raman BALANOVICHBLRIce Star 201726.10.201712.73JIce Star 201726.10.201713.93J
18Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAUBLRIce Star 201613.10.201625.00J31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201634.07J
19Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Logan Tyler LEONESIOBRALake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201617.39JLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201628.24J
20Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Michael Albert VALDEZBRAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201722.77JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201722.66J
21Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEVBULISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201620.13JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201729.44J
22Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKOVBULTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201717.04JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201722.30J
23Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ricards EVELINSBULISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201623.09.201620.42JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201624.09.201622.34J
24Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELLCANISU JGP Brisbane 201725.08.201726.30JISU JGP Brisbane 201726.08.201730.96J
25Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIOCANISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201731.73JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201617.09.201641.19J
26Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUECANISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201729.65JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201737.84J
27Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANGCANLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201627.53JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201601.10.201635.07J
28Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEADCANISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201729.04JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201734.83J
29Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.201733.35JBavarian Open 201719.02.201744.28J
30Olivia MCISAAC / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201729.72JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201732.53J
31Nina MIZUKI / Veniamins VOLSKISCANISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201721.22JISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201722.09.201721.48J
32Kaitlyn MOSHANG / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUECANLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201616.93JLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201623.99J
33Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYERCANISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201730.00JBavarian Open 201719.02.201740.32J
34Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHANCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201720.68JISU JGP Riga Cup 201709.09.201733.08J
35Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201627.29JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201637.64J
36Danielle WU / Nik MIRZAKHANICANLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201625.52JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201640.60J
37Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAOCHNISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201722.67JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201617.09.201633.95J
38Wanqi NING / Chao WANGCHNISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201726.25JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201730.09.201732.69J
39Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALLCZEOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201617.96JBavarian Open 201719.02.201726.24J
40Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYNCZEISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201630.02JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201643.85J
41Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLERCZEISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201725.95JLeo Scheu Memorial 201708.11.201731.06J
42Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSILDENMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201716.34JOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201619.37J
43Leonora Colmor JEPSEN / Linus Colmor JEPSENDENBavarian Open 201718.02.201715.44JBavarian Open 201719.02.201721.26J
44Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOVESTISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201624.62JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201607.10.201633.26J
45Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALAESTISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201720.47JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201629.17J
46Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVESTTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201630.00JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201641.07J
47Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINENFINISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201725.90JBavarian Open 201719.02.201729.88J
48Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURONFRAISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201632.17JISU JGP St. Gervais 201627.08.201645.15J
49Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNESFRATallinn Trophy 201620.11.201628.83JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201637.60J
50Christal BRISSAUD / James ROUFFANCHEFRATallinn Trophy 201620.11.201619.10JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201629.50J
51Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRATallinn Trophy 201620.11.201629.43JISU JGP St. Gervais 201627.08.201635.75J
52Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAISFRAMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201724.20JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201628.96J
53Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFAFRAIce Star 201726.10.201721.73JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201728.78J
54Manon JURET / Alex LAMASSEFRAGrand Prix of Bratislava 201609.11.201631.70JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201609.11.201630.24J
55Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIERFRAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201731.08.201729.80JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201604.11.201638.96J
56Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRATallinn Trophy 201620.11.201629.00JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201601.10.201634.15J
57Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFAFRASanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201622.50JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201635.81J
58Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRONFRASanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201725.25JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201731.37J
59Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUFRATallinn Trophy 201721.11.201724.37JMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201734.57J
60Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRASFRAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201627.83JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201601.10.201635.51J
61Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201731.94JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201736.84J
62Eva KHACHATURIAN / Georgy REVIYAGEOSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201628.28JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201634.29J
63Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTERGERSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201716.31JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201722.20J
64Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBEDGERBavarian Open 201718.02.201725.26JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201632.45J
65Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDERGERGrand Prix of Bratislava 201609.11.201626.67JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201627.92J
66Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOVGERIce Star 201726.10.201725.10JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201731.52J
67Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERERGERGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201727.12JOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201638.21J
68Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICHGEROpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201629.53JOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201641.73J
69Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERSGEROpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201718.66JLeo Scheu Memorial 201708.11.201725.37J
70Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLIGBRJegvirag Cup 201702.02.201717.17JJegvirag Cup 201702.02.201722.93J
71Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOODGBRIce Star 201726.10.201720.36JLeo Scheu Memorial 201708.11.201724.96J
72Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMANGBRISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201621.82JISU JGP St. Gervais 201627.08.201628.81J
73Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURGGBROpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201630.20JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201640.65J
74Sasha FEAR / George WADDELLGBRLeo Scheu Memorial 201708.11.201729.33JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201715.12.201735.40J
75Jessica MARJOT / Aleksandr JEMELJANOVGBRJegvirag Cup 201702.02.201718.60JJegvirag Cup 201702.02.201730.37J
76Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOVGBRLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201623.50JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201607.10.201632.68J
77Leticia MARSH / Elliot VERBURGGBRLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201722.27JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201727.03J
78Amanda MILLER / Elliot VERBURGGBRLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201618.65JLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201631.87J
79Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLIGBROpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201718.11JOpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201724.73J
80Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBRSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201726.15JBavarian Open 201719.02.201738.36J
81Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEYGBR31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201616.40JOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201627.60J
82Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAUHKGSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201722.12JBavarian Open 201719.02.201735.10J
83Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZHUNISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201716.58JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201722.80J
84Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLIHUNSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201723.67JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201729.05J
85Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLESHUNISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201725.43JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201634.30J
86Ashley KLOTZ / Ilias FOURATIHUNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201623.09.201619.30JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201624.09.201623.32J
87Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKOHUNJegvirag Cup 201702.02.201728.86JJegvirag Cup 201702.02.201737.03J
88Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICHISRIce Star 201726.10.201730.73JBavarian Open 201719.02.201735.52J
89Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTIITAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201728.60JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201733.62J
90Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVAITAGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201721.84JBavarian Open 201719.02.201731.24J
91Flora MUEHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTIITAISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201721.95JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201636.85J
92Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKYITAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201722.80JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201728.42J
93Francesca RIGHI / Alexei DUBROVINITATallinn Trophy 201721.11.201721.36JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201731.44J
94Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLIITATallinn Trophy 201721.11.201718.40JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201728.40J
95Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENOJPNISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201728.82JISU World Junior Championships 201718.03.201738.10J
96Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOVKAZSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201627.20JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201637.03J
97Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEVKAZISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201723.18JBavarian Open 201719.02.201732.94J
98Swantje BRANDT / Edvinas APITIONOKLTUTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201714.90JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201720.10J
99Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALALTUISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201728.50JMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201736.70J
100Megumi TSUTSUMI / Devin DICKEYMEXISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.201718.06JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201730.09.201720.33J
101Chanel DEN OLDEN / Rodolphe SABATININEDISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201621.13JISU JGP St. Gervais 201627.08.201623.63J
102Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKIPOLSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201626.35JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201633.11J
103Yohanna BROKER / Yann THAYALANPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201722.87JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201728.58J
104Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKIPOLISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201623.00JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201601.10.201630.21J
105Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAKPOLSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201624.54JIce Star 201613.10.201633.50J
106Eliza SAEZ / Yann THAYALANPOLMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201721.63JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201617.09.201628.47J
107Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOVRUSGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201729.78JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201736.62J
108Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOVRUSSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201725.92JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201734.83J
109Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKINRUSVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201722.45JVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201731.91J
110Daria DROZD / Mikhail KHOMICHENKORUSIce Star 201613.10.201626.23JIce Star 201613.10.201638.80J
111Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVINRUSIce Star 201613.10.201626.60JIce Star 201613.10.201640.47J
112Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201629.80JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201642.47J
113Maria KAZAKOVA / Aleksandr VASKOVICHRUSIce Star 201613.10.201626.80JIce Star 201613.10.201634.77J
114Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201732.17JMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201743.30J
115Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEVRUSTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201631.50JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201644.40J
116Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO / Gordey KHUBULOVRUSVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201724.58JVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201730.65J
117Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOVRUSGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201730.74JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201738.20J
118Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Dmitri PARKHOMENKORUSBavarian Open 201718.02.201732.06JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201643.17J
119Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEVRUSIce Star 201613.10.201628.00JIce Star 201613.10.201637.50J
120Sofia LITVINOVA / Aleksandr BALYKOVRUSVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201729.22JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201639.50J
121Svetlana LIZANOVA / Yuri KOTOVRUSGrand Prix of Bratislava 201715.12.201728.63JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201715.12.201733.41J
122Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZDRUSISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201734.93JISU World Junior Championships 201718.03.201747.23J
123Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201731.08.201726.55JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201638.27J
124Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKORUSSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201718.70JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201728.02J
125Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOVRUSOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201617.70JOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201621.73J
126Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201634.60JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201624.09.201644.76J
127Daria RUMIANTSEVA / Dmitri RIABCHENKORUSOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201628.93JOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201640.90J
128Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYYRUSSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201728.80JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201736.20J
129Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201733.00JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201604.11.201640.88J
130Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSIce Star 201613.10.201635.97JIce Star 201613.10.201645.73J
131Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2017/1808.12.201734.99JISU World Junior Championships 201718.03.201743.81J
132Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri KOTOVRUSIce Star 201613.10.201629.50JIce Star 201613.10.201637.63J
133Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKORUSTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201731.30JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201634.40J
134Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIYRUSSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201726.43JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201733.06J
135Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201731.82JIce Star 201613.10.201644.87J
136Polina VELIKANOVA / Dmitriy KOTLOVRUSIce Star 201613.10.201631.30JIce Star 201613.10.201638.40J
137Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUPESPOpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201715.27JOpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201714.57J
138Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIAESPISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201721.83JBavarian Open 201719.02.201732.38J
139Marie Louise LEUPOLD / Christof Michael STEGERSUIMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201718.43JBavarian Open 201719.02.201726.72J
140Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKOSUIISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201719.04JBavarian Open 201719.02.201727.90J
141Rubeysa ODABAS / Nasip BASTURKTURIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201712.97JIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201711.57J
142Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTANUKRISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201623.18JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201617.09.201626.64J
143Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROVUKRIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201728.17JIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201734.67J
144Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKRISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201630.40JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201639.23J
145Sofia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKOUKRIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201716.53JIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201729.00J
146Alina MARTYNIUK / Vadym KRAVTSOVUKRSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201617.82JSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201620.84J
147Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRJegvirag Cup 201702.02.201730.97JJegvirag Cup 201702.02.201739.16J
148Elizabeth ADDAS / Michael VALDEZUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201623.70JLake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201629.98J
149Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKERUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201731.08.201725.12JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201728.33J
150Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201733.25JISU World Junior Championships 201718.03.201746.11J
151Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GARTUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201721.26JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201723.44J
152Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROVUSABavarian Open 201718.02.201721.36JBavarian Open 201719.02.201739.98J
153Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDERUSAISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.201717.94JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201730.09.201727.49J
154Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREENUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201732.05JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201733.75J
155Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLEUSAISU JGP Brisbane 201725.08.201727.85JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201604.11.201641.43J
156Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEINUSAISU JGP Yokohama 201610.09.201626.08JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201604.11.201636.11J
157Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTAUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201722.52JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201723.57J
158Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYEUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201629.07.201630.73JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201601.10.201639.49J
159Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201634.26JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201643.88J
160Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201729.35JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201734.49J
161Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU JGP Yokohama 201610.09.201635.64JISU World Junior Championships 201718.03.201747.27J
162Allie ROSE / J.T. MICHELUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201720.09JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201721.22J
163Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOVUZBISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201714.05JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201617.09.201616.37J
Standings as of: 20.12.2017 07:49:47
Best technical score for last two seasons.