|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ISU Season Technical Element Score Statistics - 3 seasons 2021/2022 |
Junior Ice Dance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Standing as of 17.04.2022 18:39 UTC |
Name |
Country |
RD |
FD |
Event |
Date |
Score |
Level |
Event |
Date |
Score |
Level |
Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN |
ARM |
Ice Star 2019 |
15/10/2019 |
26.27 |
J |
ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 |
14/09/2019 |
43.19 |
J |
Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING |
AUS |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 |
20/09/2019 |
13.33 |
J |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 |
21/09/2019 |
20.93 |
J |
Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER |
AUT |
Santa Claus Cup 2020 |
28/11/2020 |
21.59 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2020 |
29/11/2020 |
39.78 |
J |
Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV |
AUT |
Egna Dance Trophy 2020 |
08/02/2020 |
23.66 |
J |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
06/11/2019 |
37.47 |
J |
Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB |
AUT |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
22/01/2022 |
24.45 |
J |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
23/01/2022 |
38.73 |
J |
Yulia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV |
AZE |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
10/01/2020 |
29.81 |
J |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
11/01/2020 |
49.26 |
J |
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI |
AZE |
Winter Star 2020 |
12/12/2020 |
29.35 |
J |
Winter Star 2020 |
13/12/2020 |
43.91 |
J |
Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV |
BLR |
Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2021 |
29/10/2021 |
33.74 |
J |
ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 |
28/08/2021 |
42.62 |
J |
Alina DZERKACH / Artsiom STUPIANIOU |
BLR |
Ice Star 2019 |
15/10/2019 |
22.15 |
J |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
06/11/2019 |
29.83 |
J |
Zlata MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK |
BLR |
LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 |
12/02/2021 |
29.45 |
J |
Winter Star 2022 |
11/02/2022 |
42.97 |
J |
Daniela MOLCHAN / Artem ZAKHARIN |
BLR |
Winter Star 2020 |
12/12/2020 |
19.75 |
J |
Winter Star 2020 |
13/12/2020 |
29.80 |
J |
Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI |
BLR |
Ice Star 2021 |
16/10/2021 |
29.01 |
J |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
11/01/2020 |
40.43 |
J |
Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH |
BLR |
Jegvirag Cup 2020 |
15/02/2020 |
31.02 |
J |
Jegvirag Cup 2020 |
16/02/2020 |
42.88 |
J |
Iris LAMBIN / Lucien EVEN |
BEL |
Mezzaluna Cup 2019 |
05/10/2019 |
18.28 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
33.84 |
J |
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT |
CAN |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
15/04/2022 |
34.25 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
53.14 |
J |
Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU |
CAN |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
01/10/2021 |
27.16 |
J |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
02/10/2021 |
42.58 |
J |
Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA |
CAN |
ISU World Junior Championships 2020 |
05/03/2020 |
34.38 |
J |
Bavarian Open 2020 |
08/02/2020 |
49.91 |
J |
Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL |
CAN |
ISU JGP Kosice 2021 |
03/09/2021 |
34.92 |
J |
ISU JGP Kosice 2021 |
04/09/2021 |
52.74 |
J |
Sandrine GAUTHIER / Quentin THIEREN |
CAN |
IceChallenge 2021 |
12/11/2021 |
25.18 |
J |
IceChallenge 2021 |
13/11/2021 |
39.89 |
J |
Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM |
CAN |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
16/09/2021 |
30.13 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
42.30 |
J |
Kiera KAM / Mathew CARTER |
CAN |
Lake Placid Ice Dance International 2019 |
01/08/2019 |
24.20 |
J |
Lake Placid Ice Dance International 2019 |
02/08/2019 |
40.88 |
J |
Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND |
CAN |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 |
20/09/2019 |
31.05 |
J |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 |
21/09/2019 |
35.93 |
J |
Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA |
CAN |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 |
20/09/2019 |
34.22 |
J |
ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 |
21/08/2021 |
50.54 |
J |
Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI |
CAN |
ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 |
03/10/2019 |
26.94 |
J |
ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 |
24/08/2019 |
46.32 |
J |
Chloe NGUYEN / Alec ROUECHE |
CAN |
ISU JGP Kosice 2021 |
03/09/2021 |
24.02 |
J |
ISU JGP Kosice 2021 |
04/09/2021 |
41.58 |
J |
Grace PELE / Kieran MACDONALD |
CAN |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
12/08/2021 |
25.49 |
J |
|
|
|
|
Alyssa ROBINSON / Jacob PORTZ |
CAN |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
24/09/2021 |
27.53 |
J |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
25/09/2021 |
46.12 |
J |
Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG |
CAN |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
01/10/2021 |
26.60 |
J |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
02/10/2021 |
45.90 |
J |
Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING |
CHN |
ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 |
03/10/2019 |
25.42 |
J |
ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 |
05/10/2019 |
43.42 |
J |
Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO |
CHN |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 |
20/09/2019 |
24.37 |
J |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 |
21/09/2019 |
39.06 |
J |
Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH |
CYP |
LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 |
12/02/2021 |
38.62 |
J |
Minsk Arena Ice Star 2020 |
30/10/2020 |
52.68 |
J |
Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA |
CZE |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
16/10/2021 |
33.22 |
J |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
17/10/2021 |
47.19 |
J |
Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK |
CZE |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
37.04 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
52.72 |
J |
Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER |
CZE |
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 |
30/08/2019 |
32.41 |
J |
International Halloween Cup 2019 |
20/10/2019 |
49.73 |
J |
Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL |
CZE |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
22/01/2022 |
24.08 |
J |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
23/01/2022 |
36.81 |
J |
Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK |
CZE |
ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 |
27/08/2021 |
19.22 |
J |
ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 |
28/08/2021 |
31.90 |
J |
Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK |
DEN |
Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 |
04/12/2019 |
24.32 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
38.58 |
J |
Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV |
EST |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
05/11/2019 |
33.25 |
J |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
25/09/2021 |
45.46 |
J |
Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO |
EST |
ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 |
27/08/2021 |
29.97 |
J |
ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 |
28/08/2021 |
45.98 |
J |
Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN |
FIN |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
24/09/2021 |
20.30 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
34.18 |
J |
Lisa Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANEN |
FIN |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
05/11/2019 |
18.86 |
J |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
06/11/2019 |
28.01 |
J |
Sanni RYTKONEN / Miitri NISKANEN |
FIN |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
05/11/2019 |
18.31 |
J |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
06/11/2019 |
29.27 |
J |
Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA |
FIN |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
22/01/2022 |
17.85 |
J |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
23/01/2022 |
29.23 |
J |
Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT |
FRA |
ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 |
20/08/2021 |
23.09 |
J |
ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 |
21/08/2021 |
35.93 |
J |
Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM |
FRA |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
24/09/2021 |
30.63 |
J |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
25/09/2021 |
45.71 |
J |
Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU |
FRA |
Trophee Metropole Nice Cote d’Azur 2021 |
20/10/2021 |
27.59 |
J |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
23/01/2022 |
45.88 |
J |
Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER |
FRA |
Egna Dance Trophy 2021 |
06/02/2021 |
37.75 |
J |
Ice Star 2019 |
16/10/2019 |
52.00 |
J |
Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS |
FRA |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
29/11/2019 |
32.74 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2020 |
29/11/2020 |
46.40 |
J |
Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX |
FRA |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
15/04/2022 |
32.25 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
48.42 |
J |
Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK |
FRA |
ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 |
27/08/2021 |
28.48 |
J |
Trophee Metropole Nice Cote d’Azur 2021 |
21/10/2021 |
36.49 |
J |
Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO |
FRA |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
22/01/2022 |
25.16 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2021 |
07/12/2021 |
41.16 |
J |
Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN |
FRA |
Trophee Metropole Nice Cote d’Azur 2021 |
20/10/2021 |
28.15 |
J |
Trophee Metropole Nice Cote d’Azur 2021 |
21/10/2021 |
38.73 |
J |
Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON |
FRA |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
10/01/2020 |
33.15 |
J |
ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 |
24/08/2019 |
47.02 |
J |
Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER |
FRA |
Santa Claus Cup 2019 |
07/12/2019 |
22.52 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2019 |
08/12/2019 |
36.83 |
J |
Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA |
GEO |
ISU World Junior Championships 2020 |
05/03/2020 |
37.86 |
J |
ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 |
07/12/2019 |
56.51 |
J |
Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV |
GEO |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
16/09/2021 |
26.33 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
39.67 |
J |
Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO |
GEO |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
22/10/2021 |
30.94 |
J |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
23/10/2021 |
44.80 |
J |
Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY |
GER |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
35.49 |
J |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
17/04/2022 |
49.21 |
J |
Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER |
GER |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2021 |
06/11/2021 |
29.49 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
44.64 |
J |
Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS |
GER |
Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 |
04/12/2019 |
21.46 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
37.66 |
J |
Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARQUARDT |
GER |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
10/01/2020 |
15.18 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
34.35 |
J |
Janne KUMMER / Erik KUMMER |
GER |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
22/01/2022 |
17.70 |
J |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
23/01/2022 |
26.23 |
J |
Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV |
GER |
Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 |
04/12/2019 |
24.77 |
J |
61st Grand Prix of Bratislava 2019 |
15/12/2019 |
42.80 |
J |
Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikita REMESHEVSKIY |
GER |
Open d'Andorra 2021 |
27/11/2021 |
23.45 |
J |
Open d'Andorra 2021 |
28/11/2021 |
32.32 |
J |
Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER |
GER |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
10/01/2020 |
24.96 |
J |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
11/01/2020 |
40.76 |
J |
Anna TCHASHIN / Leon WAGNER |
GER |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
09/11/2019 |
18.23 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
22.15 |
J |
Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS |
GER |
International Halloween Cup 2019 |
19/10/2019 |
26.91 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
44.59 |
J |
Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV |
GBR |
ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 |
20/08/2021 |
19.95 |
J |
Open d'Andorra 2019 |
24/11/2019 |
35.36 |
J |
Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ |
GBR |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
32.56 |
J |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
25/09/2021 |
43.49 |
J |
Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY |
GBR |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2021 |
06/11/2021 |
24.97 |
J |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
23/10/2021 |
39.13 |
J |
Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL |
GBR |
Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 |
04/12/2019 |
32.28 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
49.65 |
J |
Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY |
GBR |
Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 |
04/12/2019 |
23.01 |
J |
ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 |
07/09/2019 |
37.21 |
J |
Natalie NICHOLL / Peter NICHOLL |
GBR |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
10/01/2020 |
20.34 |
J |
Open d'Andorra 2019 |
24/11/2019 |
36.05 |
J |
Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR |
GBR |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
29.39 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
40.04 |
J |
Petra CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS |
HUN |
Budapest Trophy 2020 |
15/10/2020 |
23.12 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2021 |
07/12/2021 |
37.13 |
J |
Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV |
HUN |
Jegvirag Cup 2020 |
15/02/2020 |
31.87 |
J |
International Halloween Cup 2019 |
20/10/2019 |
42.09 |
J |
Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES |
HUN |
Santa Claus Cup 2021 |
06/12/2021 |
26.10 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2021 |
07/12/2021 |
40.90 |
J |
Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA |
IND |
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 |
30/08/2019 |
2.08 |
J |
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 |
31/08/2019 |
2.57 |
J |
Polina KHOMYAKOVA / Mark SHAPIRO |
ISR |
Minsk Arena Ice Star 2020 |
29/10/2020 |
24.57 |
J |
Minsk Arena Ice Star 2020 |
30/10/2020 |
37.37 |
J |
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY |
ISR |
ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 |
06/09/2019 |
28.30 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2020 |
09/02/2020 |
46.20 |
J |
Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV |
ISR |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
34.46 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
49.47 |
J |
Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI |
ITA |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
16/10/2021 |
21.67 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
29.86 |
J |
Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI |
ITA |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
16/10/2021 |
34.22 |
J |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
17/10/2021 |
50.80 |
J |
Lavinia CASTELLER / Manuel SCHIAVON |
ITA |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
24.04 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
33.51 |
J |
Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI |
ITA |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
24.85 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
36.89 |
J |
Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI |
ITA |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
33.24 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
47.01 |
J |
Sofia KIRICHENKO / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI |
ITA |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
16/10/2021 |
31.14 |
J |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
17/10/2021 |
46.17 |
J |
Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI |
ITA |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
25.63 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
40.04 |
J |
Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY |
ITA |
Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 |
04/12/2019 |
33.03 |
J |
Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 |
05/12/2019 |
46.56 |
J |
Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA |
ITA |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
34.49 |
J |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
23/01/2022 |
48.62 |
J |
Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA |
ITA |
Mezzaluna Cup 2019 |
05/10/2019 |
29.95 |
J |
Mezzaluna Cup 2019 |
06/10/2019 |
45.18 |
J |
Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO |
ITA |
NRW Trophy 2021 |
05/11/2021 |
26.18 |
J |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
17/10/2021 |
39.76 |
J |
Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA |
JPN |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
15/04/2022 |
29.16 |
J |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
17/04/2022 |
44.92 |
J |
Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK |
KAZ |
Winter Star 2022 |
10/02/2022 |
32.96 |
J |
Winter Star 2022 |
11/02/2022 |
49.23 |
J |
Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV |
KAZ |
Mezzaluna Cup 2019 |
05/10/2019 |
25.34 |
J |
Mezzaluna Cup 2019 |
06/10/2019 |
38.14 |
J |
Isabelle GUISE / Ethan ALDAY |
NZL |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
19.93 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
30.42 |
J |
Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA |
POL |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
22/10/2021 |
30.81 |
J |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
23/10/2021 |
44.05 |
J |
Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI |
POL |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
16/10/2021 |
31.53 |
J |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
23/10/2021 |
43.16 |
J |
Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI |
POL |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
15/04/2022 |
27.44 |
J |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
02/10/2021 |
43.47 |
J |
Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI |
KOR |
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 |
27/09/2019 |
21.88 |
J |
ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 |
07/09/2019 |
32.26 |
J |
Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN |
KOR |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
16/09/2021 |
34.03 |
J |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
17/04/2022 |
52.20 |
J |
Alisa ABDULLINA / Maksim NURALIEV |
RUS |
Mezzaluna Cup 2019 |
05/10/2019 |
29.17 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
41.10 |
J |
Anna ALESHINA / Fedor GAGARIN |
RUS |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
29/11/2019 |
18.37 |
J |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
30/11/2019 |
32.40 |
J |
Anna DAVIDENKO / Ivan GALAEV |
RUS |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
29/11/2019 |
24.12 |
J |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
30/11/2019 |
41.38 |
J |
Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN |
RUS |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
05/11/2019 |
36.86 |
J |
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 |
31/08/2019 |
52.67 |
J |
Uliana EMARKOVA / Artem KRYLOV |
RUS |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2021 |
06/11/2021 |
31.08 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2021 |
06/11/2021 |
45.45 |
J |
Olga FEDOROVA / Nikita IVANOV |
RUS |
Budapest Trophy 2021 |
14/10/2021 |
27.39 |
J |
Budapest Trophy 2021 |
15/10/2021 |
38.96 |
J |
Vasilisa GRIGOREVA / Artem FROLOV |
RUS |
Minsk Arena Ice Star 2020 |
29/10/2020 |
27.21 |
J |
Minsk Arena Ice Star 2020 |
30/10/2020 |
43.09 |
J |
Daria GUREEVA / Maxim SEROV |
RUS |
Mezzaluna Cup 2019 |
05/10/2019 |
25.88 |
J |
61st Grand Prix of Bratislava 2019 |
15/12/2019 |
44.10 |
J |
Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV |
RUS |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
24/09/2021 |
32.14 |
J |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
25/09/2021 |
42.88 |
J |
Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL |
RUS |
Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2021 |
29/10/2021 |
38.02 |
J |
Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2021 |
30/10/2021 |
55.02 |
J |
Alena KANYSHEVA / Andrei PYLIN |
RUS |
Ice Star 2021 |
16/10/2021 |
30.85 |
J |
Ice Star 2021 |
17/10/2021 |
45.86 |
J |
Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO |
RUS |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
01/10/2021 |
36.70 |
J |
Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 |
13/01/2020 |
55.18 |
J |
Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgenii ARTIUSHCHENKO |
RUS |
Volvo Open Cup 44th 2021 |
03/11/2021 |
35.64 |
J |
Volvo Open Cup 44th 2021 |
04/11/2021 |
48.85 |
J |
Varvara KURNOSENKO / Fedor VARLAMOV |
RUS |
Budapest Trophy 2021 |
14/10/2021 |
29.94 |
J |
Budapest Trophy 2021 |
15/10/2021 |
41.15 |
J |
Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV |
RUS |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
29/11/2019 |
35.29 |
J |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
30/11/2019 |
49.53 |
J |
Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN |
RUS |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
16/09/2021 |
34.82 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
54.94 |
J |
Taisiia LINCHEVSKAIA / Timur BABAEV-SMIRNOV |
RUS |
Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2021 |
29/10/2021 |
30.91 |
J |
Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2021 |
30/10/2021 |
44.17 |
J |
Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV |
RUS |
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 |
27/09/2019 |
29.64 |
J |
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 |
28/09/2019 |
43.66 |
J |
Anastasia LUKINSKAYA / Sergei LAGUTOV |
RUS |
NRW Trophy 2021 |
05/11/2021 |
23.18 |
J |
NRW Trophy 2021 |
06/11/2021 |
32.14 |
J |
Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV |
RUS |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
01/10/2021 |
33.21 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
53.28 |
J |
Maria NEKHAEVA / Fedor SANIN |
RUS |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
29/11/2019 |
21.04 |
J |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
30/11/2019 |
31.97 |
J |
Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN |
RUS |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
16/10/2021 |
31.60 |
J |
Mezzaluna Cup 2021 |
17/10/2021 |
47.68 |
J |
Karolina PARSHINA / Akim STEPANENKO |
RUS |
Winter Star 2020 |
12/12/2020 |
22.67 |
J |
Winter Star 2020 |
13/12/2020 |
34.67 |
J |
Aleksandra PROKOPEC / Sergey RVACHEV |
RUS |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
05/11/2019 |
23.75 |
J |
Volvo Open Cup 2019 |
06/11/2019 |
42.73 |
J |
Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV |
RUS |
NRW Trophy 2021 |
05/11/2021 |
35.37 |
J |
ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 |
09/10/2021 |
49.50 |
J |
Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY |
RUS |
ISU World Junior Championships 2020 |
05/03/2020 |
38.49 |
J |
ISU World Junior Championships 2020 |
07/03/2020 |
55.78 |
J |
Anna M. SHCHERBAKOVA / Evgeni GUROV |
RUS |
Ice Star 2019 |
15/10/2019 |
29.01 |
J |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
30/11/2019 |
47.65 |
J |
Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV |
RUS |
Winter Star 2020 |
12/12/2020 |
36.69 |
J |
Winter Star 2020 |
13/12/2020 |
53.68 |
J |
Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitrii STUDENIKIN |
RUS |
ISU JGP Kosice 2021 |
03/09/2021 |
33.00 |
J |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
11/01/2020 |
47.23 |
J |
Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY |
RUS |
ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 |
07/10/2021 |
37.20 |
J |
ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 |
09/10/2021 |
51.65 |
J |
Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV |
RUS |
ISU World Junior Championships 2020 |
05/03/2020 |
35.71 |
J |
Mentor Torun Cup 2020 |
11/01/2020 |
56.04 |
J |
Anastasiia VERBINA / Aleksandr VDOVIN |
RUS |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
09/11/2019 |
25.59 |
J |
Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 |
10/11/2019 |
43.86 |
J |
Varvara ZHDANOVA / Dmitriy BLINOV |
RUS |
Minsk Arena Ice Star 2020 |
29/10/2020 |
26.75 |
J |
Minsk Arena Ice Star 2020 |
30/10/2020 |
39.87 |
J |
Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV |
RUS |
ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 |
12/09/2019 |
29.08 |
J |
ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 |
14/09/2019 |
47.26 |
J |
Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksandr GNEDIN |
RUS |
Santa Claus Cup 2019 |
07/12/2019 |
37.50 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2019 |
08/12/2019 |
48.62 |
J |
Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV |
SVK |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
34.30 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
48.98 |
J |
Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO |
ESP |
Trophee Metropole Nice Cote d’Azur 2021 |
20/10/2021 |
17.44 |
J |
Trophee Metropole Nice Cote d’Azur 2021 |
21/10/2021 |
29.54 |
J |
Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI |
ESP |
Egna Dance Trophy 2020 |
08/02/2020 |
25.12 |
J |
Ice Star 2019 |
16/10/2019 |
35.89 |
J |
Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK |
ESP |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
24/09/2021 |
29.74 |
J |
IceChallenge 2021 |
13/11/2021 |
46.36 |
J |
Elina BACSA / Cristian MURER |
SUI |
Santa Claus Cup 2021 |
06/12/2021 |
24.67 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2021 |
07/12/2021 |
36.48 |
J |
Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER |
SUI |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
27.97 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
41.65 |
J |
Taneya NUESCH / Maxim KOBELT |
SUI |
Santa Claus Cup 2021 |
06/12/2021 |
23.21 |
J |
Santa Claus Cup 2021 |
07/12/2021 |
38.20 |
J |
Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER |
SUI |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
05/02/2022 |
26.81 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2022 |
06/02/2022 |
42.33 |
J |
Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL |
TUR |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
12/08/2021 |
26.29 |
J |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
15/08/2021 |
37.37 |
J |
Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL |
UKR |
Winter Star 2020 |
12/12/2020 |
31.18 |
J |
Winter Star 2020 |
13/12/2020 |
41.94 |
J |
Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV |
UKR |
Jegvirag Cup 2020 |
15/02/2020 |
36.22 |
J |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
30/11/2019 |
53.92 |
J |
Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV |
UKR |
LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 |
12/02/2021 |
32.41 |
J |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
23/10/2021 |
46.94 |
J |
Mirra SAADEH-SMALIY / Dmytro KRAVCHENKO |
UKR |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
22/10/2021 |
12.24 |
J |
Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 |
23/10/2021 |
28.41 |
J |
Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN |
UKR |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
24/09/2021 |
21.08 |
J |
ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 |
25/09/2021 |
35.32 |
J |
Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK |
USA |
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 |
30/08/2019 |
31.04 |
J |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 |
21/09/2019 |
46.46 |
J |
Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN |
USA |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
15/04/2022 |
35.97 |
J |
ISU World Junior Championships 2022 |
17/04/2022 |
55.31 |
J |
Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI |
USA |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
12/08/2021 |
30.38 |
J |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
15/08/2021 |
42.27 |
J |
Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV |
USA |
Egna Dance Trophy 2020 |
08/02/2020 |
32.97 |
J |
Egna Dance Trophy 2020 |
09/02/2020 |
51.96 |
J |
Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI |
USA |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
01/10/2021 |
34.14 |
J |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
15/08/2021 |
49.71 |
J |
Madeline FREEMAN / Christian BENNETT |
USA |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
12/08/2021 |
17.56 |
J |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
15/08/2021 |
27.41 |
J |
Rebecca KERSCHER / Davis ORTONWARD |
USA |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
12/08/2021 |
22.56 |
J |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
15/08/2021 |
33.84 |
J |
Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GART |
USA |
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 |
30/08/2019 |
25.32 |
J |
|
|
|
|
Angela LING / Caleb WEIN |
USA |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
16/09/2021 |
37.31 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
53.48 |
J |
Caroline MULLEN / Brendan MULLEN |
USA |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
12/08/2021 |
22.39 |
J |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
15/08/2021 |
39.13 |
J |
Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV |
USA |
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 |
01/10/2021 |
29.03 |
J |
ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 |
18/09/2021 |
49.47 |
J |
Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL |
USA |
2021 Lake Placid Ice Dance International |
12/08/2021 |
27.58 |
J |
Bavarian Open 2022 |
23/01/2022 |
42.77 |
J |
Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN |
USA |
ISU World Junior Championships 2020 |
05/03/2020 |
37.06 |
J |
ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 |
21/08/2021 |
55.47 |
J |
Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA |
UZB |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
29/11/2019 |
21.40 |
J |
Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 |
30/11/2019 |
30.74 |
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|