Score over 125

Pairs

Total Score

Name Nat. Event Date SPFSTotal
1Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNISU World Championships 201924.03.201979.24155.60234.84S
2Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU World Championships 201924.03.201981.21147.26228.47S
3Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU World Team Trophy 201914.04.201973.48152.52226.00S
4Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU European Championships 201927.01.201976.55149.11225.66S
5Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201874.51147.30221.81S
6Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201878.47141.78220.25S
7Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201871.51148.37219.88S
8Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU European Championships 201927.01.201973.90144.92218.82S
9Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU World Championships 201924.03.201973.96144.02217.98S
10Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU World Team Trophy 201914.04.201975.80141.32217.12S
11Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201875.69141.21216.90S
12Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU World Championships 201924.03.201975.51140.33215.84S
13Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU World Championships 201924.03.201968.67146.52215.19S
14Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201874.04140.16214.20S
15Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201873.48140.66214.14S
16Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201974.19136.92211.11S
17Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201974.66136.39211.05S
18Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU World Championships 201924.03.201969.99140.31210.30S
19Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201873.81136.40210.21S
20Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201870.66136.58207.24S
21Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201871.54134.88206.42S
22Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201865.24140.53205.77S
23Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201969.48135.94205.42S
24Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU European Championships 201927.01.201972.58132.70205.28S
25Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU European Championships 201927.01.201973.70131.44205.14S
26Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201871.24133.61204.85S
27Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201872.32131.51203.83S
28Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201872.00129.08201.08S
29Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201875.18125.89201.07S
30Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201871.26129.67200.93S
31Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU World Team Trophy 201914.04.201969.77130.85200.62S
32Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU World Team Trophy 201914.04.201968.38131.84200.22S
33Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU World Championships 201924.03.201973.08126.94200.02S
34Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201873.27125.71198.98S
35Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201867.59130.92198.51S
36Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201967.49129.33196.82S
37Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201864.57131.97196.54S
38Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201872.50123.65196.15S
39Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU World Championships 201924.03.201967.29128.45195.74S
40Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201866.52127.41193.93S
41Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU World Championships 201924.03.201966.93126.88193.81S
42Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201864.38128.37192.75S
43Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU World Team Trophy 201914.04.201966.91125.24192.15S
44Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201865.21126.78191.99S
45Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201863.45127.98191.43S
46Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201864.37126.26190.63J
47Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201864.75125.74190.49S
48Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201869.38120.63190.01S
49Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201868.83121.01189.84S
50Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201867.70121.96189.66S
51Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201866.84122.69189.53J
52Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201967.02121.72188.74J
53Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201867.81120.73188.54S
54Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201967.91120.26188.17J
55Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201867.18120.77187.95S
56Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201865.22122.49187.71J
57Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201869.77117.86187.63S
58Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201863.75123.26187.01S
59Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201861.24125.57186.81S
60Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201866.44120.15186.59J
61Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU European Championships 201927.01.201965.89120.03185.92S
62Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201868.18117.59185.77S
63Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201863.80121.81185.61S
64Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201864.38120.42184.80J
65Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201866.01118.72184.73J
66Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201866.08118.52184.60S
67Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201961.71122.47184.18S
68Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201865.84118.05183.89S
69Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201864.04118.80182.84S
70Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201865.46116.16181.62S
71Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201968.31113.28181.59J
72Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201865.68115.88181.56S
73Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201866.30114.58180.88J
74Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201860.83119.76180.59J
75Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU European Championships 201927.01.201960.08120.48180.56S
76Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201966.34114.02180.36S
77Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201862.38116.60178.98S
78Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201856.42122.52178.94S
79Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU World Championships 201924.03.201963.65115.01178.66S
80Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201863.92114.26178.18J
80Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201866.93111.25178.18S
81Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201857.28120.41177.69S
82Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201861.73115.49177.22S
83Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201860.12116.32176.44S
84Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201864.73111.59176.32S
85Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201862.26113.83176.09S
86Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU World Championships 201924.03.201958.77116.54175.31S
87Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201857.72117.34175.06S
88Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201863.47111.58175.05S
89Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201858.19116.72174.91S
90Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201862.69112.12174.81S
91Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201859.60115.18174.78S
92Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU World Championships 201924.03.201959.84114.56174.40S
93Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201856.87117.37174.24S
94Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU World Championships 201924.03.201964.28109.76174.04S
95Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201857.95115.42173.37J
96Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201860.14113.10173.24J
97Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201860.40112.80173.20S
98Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201859.10113.95173.05S
99Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201859.59112.94172.53S
100Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201862.04110.47172.51J
101Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201860.37111.94172.31S
102Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201862.97109.21172.18S
103Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201857.31114.25171.56S
104Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201858.79111.50170.29S
105Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201855.31114.91170.22S
106Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201864.34105.33169.67S
107Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201960.77108.00168.77J
108Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201860.77106.18166.95S
109Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU World Championships 201924.03.201953.16113.20166.36S
110Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201854.07112.04166.11J
111Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201861.91102.52164.43S
112Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201859.00105.16164.16S
113Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201858.25105.85164.10S
114Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201855.15108.59163.74S
115Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201858.90104.54163.44J
116Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201958.43104.47162.90J
117Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201862.22100.56162.78S
118Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU World Championships 201924.03.201955.58106.69162.27S
119Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201857.53104.63162.16S
120Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201860.04102.06162.10S
121Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201852.53109.50162.03S
122Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201858.27103.34161.61S
123Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201859.34101.13160.47S
124Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU European Championships 201927.01.201953.89106.27160.16S
125Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201855.37104.22159.59S
126Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201959.9699.58159.54J
127Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201856.44102.77159.21S
128Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201961.9197.14159.05S
129Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201957.38101.53158.91S
130Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201853.38105.02158.40J
131Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201859.2899.05158.33J
132Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201856.71100.57157.28S
133Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201849.47107.75157.22S
134Lina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201862.6994.43157.12S
135Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201857.3899.46156.84S
136Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201859.8095.81155.61J
137Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201847.71107.68155.39S
138Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201853.09101.93155.02S
139Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201852.61102.16154.77S
140Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU World Championships 201924.03.201953.70100.29153.99S
141Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201851.85101.86153.71S
142Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBRISU World Championships 201924.03.201952.45101.25153.70S
143Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201852.46100.48152.94S
144Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU European Championships 201927.01.201950.99100.90151.89S
145Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201851.5699.65151.21S
146Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201853.9096.93150.83S
147Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201850.25100.38150.63S
148Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201850.9198.63149.54S
149Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201852.3596.90149.25S
150Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU European Championships 201927.01.201954.4893.27147.75S
151Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201851.4095.81147.21S
152Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201846.2299.43145.65S
153Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201845.9499.13145.07S
154Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201853.3691.17144.53S
155Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201854.7889.54144.32J
156Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201953.0391.25144.28J
157Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201849.2894.74144.02S
158Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201859.2884.72144.00S
159Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201857.2586.68143.93S
160Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201849.9393.76143.69S
161Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201848.4894.73143.21S
162Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201855.7986.63142.42S
163Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201849.6092.17141.77J
164Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201851.5589.85141.40J
165Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201951.9788.91140.88J
166Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201854.9385.70140.63J
167Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201852.2488.35140.59J
168Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDARCZEISU World Championships 201924.03.201948.6691.36140.02S
169Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201854.6184.50139.11J
170Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBRISU European Championships 201927.01.201945.3393.52138.85S
171Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU World Team Trophy 201914.04.201944.9392.98137.91S
172Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201847.1290.75137.87J
173Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201949.3888.20137.58J
174Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201848.3588.56136.91S
175Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201846.8389.13135.96J
176Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201847.4288.01135.43J
177Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201852.1781.88134.05J
178Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU World Championships 201924.03.201952.0281.73133.75S
179Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201846.9386.48133.41J
180Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201846.7186.03132.74S
181Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201846.1286.47132.59S
182Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTECANISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201949.9982.44132.43J
183Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201950.3081.99132.29J
184Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201849.5882.14131.72J
185Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201845.9885.69131.67J
185Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201948.0183.66131.67J
186Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTIITAISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201946.8884.32131.20J
187Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201951.5578.75130.30J
188Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201844.7184.35129.06S
189Winter DEARDORFF / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201845.0783.84128.91S
190Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201850.2978.02128.31J
191Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201844.8382.21127.04J
192Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201842.8283.79126.61J
193Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201840.9385.24126.17S
Standings as of: 13.04.2019 12:34:25