Score over 125

Pairs

Total Score

Name Nat. Event Date SPFSTotal
1Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201874.51147.30221.81S
2Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201878.47141.78220.25S
3Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201871.51148.37219.88S
4Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201875.69141.21216.90S
5Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201874.04140.16214.20S
6Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201873.48140.66214.14S
7Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201873.81136.40210.21S
8Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201870.66136.58207.24S
9Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201871.54134.88206.42S
10Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201865.24140.53205.77S
11Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201871.24133.61204.85S
12Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201872.32131.51203.83S
13Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201872.00129.08201.08S
14Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201875.18125.89201.07S
15Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201871.26129.67200.93S
16Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201873.27125.71198.98S
17Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201867.59130.92198.51S
18Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201864.57131.97196.54S
19Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201872.50123.65196.15S
20Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201866.52127.41193.93S
21Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201864.38128.37192.75S
22Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201865.21126.78191.99S
23Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201863.45127.98191.43S
24Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201864.37126.26190.63J
25Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201864.75125.74190.49S
26Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201869.38120.63190.01S
27Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201868.83121.01189.84S
28Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201867.70121.96189.66S
29Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201866.84122.69189.53J
30Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201867.81120.73188.54S
31Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201867.18120.77187.95S
32Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201865.22122.49187.71J
33Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201869.77117.86187.63S
34Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201863.75123.26187.01S
35Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201861.24125.57186.81S
36Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201866.44120.15186.59J
37Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201868.18117.59185.77S
38Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201863.80121.81185.61S
39Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201864.38120.42184.80J
40Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201866.01118.72184.73J
41Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201866.08118.52184.60S
42Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201865.84118.05183.89S
43Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201864.04118.80182.84S
44Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201865.46116.16181.62S
45Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201865.68115.88181.56S
46Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201866.30114.58180.88J
47Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201860.83119.76180.59J
48Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201862.38116.60178.98S
49Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201856.42122.52178.94S
50Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201863.92114.26178.18J
50Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201866.93111.25178.18S
51Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201857.28120.41177.69S
52Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201861.73115.49177.22S
53Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201860.12116.32176.44S
54Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201864.73111.59176.32S
55Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201862.26113.83176.09S
56Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201857.72117.34175.06S
57Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201863.47111.58175.05S
58Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201858.19116.72174.91S
59Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201862.69112.12174.81S
60Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201859.60115.18174.78S
61Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201856.87117.37174.24S
62Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201857.95115.42173.37J
63Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201860.14113.10173.24J
64Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201860.40112.80173.20S
65Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201859.10113.95173.05S
66Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201859.59112.94172.53S
67Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201862.04110.47172.51J
68Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201860.37111.94172.31S
69Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201862.97109.21172.18S
70Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201857.31114.25171.56S
71Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201858.79111.50170.29S
72Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201855.31114.91170.22S
73Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201864.34105.33169.67S
74Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201860.77106.18166.95S
75Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201854.07112.04166.11J
76Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201861.91102.52164.43S
77Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201859.00105.16164.16S
78Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201858.25105.85164.10S
79Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201855.15108.59163.74S
80Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201858.90104.54163.44J
81Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201862.22100.56162.78S
82Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201857.53104.63162.16S
83Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201860.04102.06162.10S
84Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201852.53109.50162.03S
85Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201858.27103.34161.61S
86Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201859.34101.13160.47S
87Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201855.37104.22159.59S
88Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201856.44102.77159.21S
89Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201853.38105.02158.40J
90Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201859.2899.05158.33J
91Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201856.71100.57157.28S
92Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201849.47107.75157.22S
93Lina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201862.6994.43157.12S
94Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201857.3899.46156.84S
95Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201859.8095.81155.61J
96Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201847.71107.68155.39S
97Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201853.09101.93155.02S
98Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201852.61102.16154.77S
99Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201851.85101.86153.71S
100Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201852.46100.48152.94S
101Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201851.5699.65151.21S
102Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201853.9096.93150.83S
103Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201850.25100.38150.63S
104Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201850.9198.63149.54S
105Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201852.3596.90149.25S
106Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201851.4095.81147.21S
107Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201846.2299.43145.65S
108Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201845.9499.13145.07S
109Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201853.3691.17144.53S
110Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201854.7889.54144.32J
111Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201849.2894.74144.02S
112Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201859.2884.72144.00S
113Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201857.2586.68143.93S
114Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201849.9393.76143.69S
115Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201848.4894.73143.21S
116Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201855.7986.63142.42S
117Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201849.6092.17141.77J
118Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201851.5589.85141.40J
119Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201854.9385.70140.63J
120Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201852.2488.35140.59J
121Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201854.6184.50139.11J
122Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201847.1290.75137.87J
123Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201848.3588.56136.91S
124Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201846.8389.13135.96J
125Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201847.4288.01135.43J
126Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201852.1781.88134.05J
127Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201846.9386.48133.41J
128Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201846.7186.03132.74S
129Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201846.1286.47132.59S
130Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201849.5882.14131.72J
131Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201845.9885.69131.67J
132Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201844.7184.35129.06S
133Winter DEARDORFF / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201845.0783.84128.91S
134Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201850.2978.02128.31J
135Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201844.8382.21127.04J
136Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201842.8283.79126.61J
137Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201840.9385.24126.17S
Standings as of: 15.01.2019 20:13:02