ISU Season Technical Element Score Statistics 2020/2021
 Ice Dance
Standing as of 16.04.2021 12:14 UTC
Name Country RD FD
Event Date Score Level Event Date Score Level
Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM Mentor Torun Cup 2020 10/01/2020 38.65 S Mentor Torun Cup 2020 11/01/2020 61.72 S
Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 31.79 S Open d'Andorra 2019 24/11/2019 49.57 S
Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 37.48 S ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 07/02/2020 57.03 S
Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS Open d'Andorra 2019 23/11/2019 35.77 S Mentor Torun Cup 2020 11/01/2020 53.00 S
India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS International Halloween Cup 2019 19/10/2019 23.19 S International Halloween Cup 2019 20/10/2019 37.59 S
Brittany ROSS / Jake MEYER AUS Open d'Andorra 2019 23/11/2019 20.73 S Open d'Andorra 2019 24/11/2019 31.82 S
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 12/02/2021 36.07 S LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 13/02/2021 48.86 S
Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 35.41 S ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 54.04 S
Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR Winter Star 2020 12/12/2020 40.02 S Winter Star 2020 13/12/2020 55.48 S
Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR Winter Star 2020 12/12/2020 34.54 S Winter Star 2020 13/12/2020 45.32 S
Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL Jegvirag Cup 2020 15/02/2020 38.56 S Jegvirag Cup 2020 16/02/2020 57.12 S
Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 35.38 S ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 52.83 S
Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 46.44 S ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 66.62 S
Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 46.83 S ISU World Championships 2021 27/03/2021 73.54 S
Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 43.94 S ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 07/02/2020 65.02 S
Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN Bavarian Open 2020 08/02/2020 34.10 S Bavarian Open 2020 09/02/2020 56.40 S
Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN Bavarian Open 2020 08/02/2020 36.28 S ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 57.61 S
Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 41.52 S ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 21/09/2019 62.82 S
Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN Mentor Torun Cup 2020 10/01/2020 37.69 S ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 57.78 S
Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN Shanghai Trophy 2019 03/10/2019 35.15 S Shanghai Trophy 2019 05/10/2019 53.68 S
Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 36.43 S Shanghai Trophy 2019 05/10/2019 52.69 S
Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 43.62 S ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 07/02/2020 67.95 S
Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE Egna Dance Trophy 2021 06/02/2021 41.53 S Egna Dance Trophy 2021 07/02/2021 60.27 S
Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 20.27 S ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 31.26 S
Arina KLINOVITSKAYA / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN Egna Dance Trophy 2020 08/02/2020 31.45 S Egna Dance Trophy 2020 09/02/2020 43.45 S
Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN Egna Dance Trophy 2020 08/02/2020 41.64 S ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 55.64 S
Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN Egna Dance Trophy 2020 08/02/2020 42.11 S Egna Dance Trophy 2020 09/02/2020 61.73 S
Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA Egna Dance Trophy 2020 08/02/2020 43.80 S Egna Dance Trophy 2020 09/02/2020 60.46 S
Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA Open d'Andorra 2019 23/11/2019 33.64 S Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 30/11/2019 56.17 S
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA ISU CS Autumn Classic International 2019 13/09/2019 40.82 S ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 65.42 S
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 38.95 S ISU World Championships 2021 27/03/2021 57.91 S
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 51.20 S ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 77.40 S
Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA Mentor Torun Cup 2020 10/01/2020 36.54 S Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 30/11/2019 51.83 S
Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 29/11/2019 42.02 S Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 30/11/2019 59.44 S
Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO Volvo Open Cup 2019 05/11/2019 39.20 S Volvo Open Cup 2019 07/11/2019 65.66 S
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER Egna Dance Trophy 2021 06/02/2021 40.81 S Egna Dance Trophy 2020 09/02/2020 59.51 S
Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER Egna Dance Trophy 2020 08/02/2020 41.42 S Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2019 12/10/2019 61.42 S
Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR Open d'Andorra 2019 23/11/2019 29.33 S Open d'Andorra 2019 24/11/2019 46.12 S
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR Shanghai Trophy 2019 03/10/2019 43.11 S ISU World Championships 2021 27/03/2021 67.02 S
Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR ISU CS Budapest Trophy 2020 16/10/2020 37.14 S ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 26/09/2020 53.74 S
Jessica MARJOT / Jan NORDMAN GBR Open d'Andorra 2019 23/11/2019 24.26 S Open d'Andorra 2019 24/11/2019 44.53 S
Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 37.59 S Mentor Torun Cup 2020 11/01/2020 58.01 S
Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN Santa Claus Cup 2019 07/12/2019 35.11 S Santa Claus Cup 2019 08/12/2019 58.66 S
Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN Volvo Open Cup 2019 05/11/2019 36.17 S Volvo Open Cup 2019 07/11/2019 53.80 S
Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN Challenge Cup 2021 25/02/2021 35.53 S Challenge Cup 2021 26/02/2021 52.42 S
Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS ISR Jegvirag Cup 2020 15/02/2020 40.72 S Jegvirag Cup 2020 16/02/2020 56.42 S
Chiara CALDERONE / Francesco RIVA ITA Egna Dance Trophy 2021 06/02/2021 33.03 S Egna Dance Trophy 2021 07/02/2021 48.56 S
Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 48.17 S ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 69.56 S
Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA Egna Dance Trophy 2021 06/02/2021 35.45 S Egna Dance Trophy 2021 07/02/2021 55.42 S
Katrine ROY / Claudio PIETRANTONIO ITA Egna Dance Trophy 2020 08/02/2020 34.03 S Egna Dance Trophy 2020 09/02/2020 48.13 S
Rikako FUKASE / Eichu Oliver CHO JPN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 33.36 S Mentor Torun Cup 2020 11/01/2020 54.18 S
Kiria HIRAYAMA / Kenta ISHIBASHI JPN Lake Placid Ice Dance International 2019 01/08/2019 26.38 S Lake Placid Ice Dance International 2019 02/08/2019 42.64 S
Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 38.25 S ISU World Team Trophy 2021 16/04/2021 56.36 S
Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2019 11/10/2019 35.07 S Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2019 12/10/2019 57.08 S
Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT Jegvirag Cup 2020 15/02/2020 33.85 S Jegvirag Cup 2020 16/02/2020 50.33 S
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU Winter Star 2020 12/12/2020 38.04 S Winter Star 2020 13/12/2020 50.64 S
Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 42.25 S Bavarian Open 2020 09/02/2020 60.99 S
Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 25/09/2020 25.67 S ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 26/09/2020 46.26 S
Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED Winter Star 2020 12/12/2020 34.28 S LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 13/02/2021 50.73 S
Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 27.00 S ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 42.11 S
Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 29/11/2019 44.50 S Mentor Torun Cup 2020 11/01/2020 64.41 S
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 09/11/2019 38.33 S Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 10/11/2019 55.60 S
Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 29/11/2019 38.31 S Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 30/11/2019 58.64 S
Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN RUS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2019 11/10/2019 26.57 S Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2019 12/10/2019 36.55 S
Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS Bavarian Open 2020 08/02/2020 32.94 S Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2019 12/10/2019 46.27 S
Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 44.39 S ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 62.54 S
Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSSOVSKIY RUS Bavarian Open 2020 08/02/2020 19.44 S Bavarian Open 2020 09/02/2020 38.19 S
Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS Volvo Open Cup 2019 05/11/2019 44.50 S Volvo Open Cup 2019 07/11/2019 67.29 S
Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 14/09/2019 38.12 S ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 59.93 S
Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 50.45 S ISU World Championships 2021 27/03/2021 74.57 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS Egna Dance Trophy 2020 08/02/2020 43.38 S Santa Claus Cup 2019 08/12/2019 62.44 S
Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 47.49 S ISU European Championships 2020 25/01/2020 70.90 S
Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO RUS Santa Claus Cup 2019 07/12/2019 34.51 S Santa Claus Cup 2019 08/12/2019 50.45 S
Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 01/11/2019 43.16 S ISU World Championships 2021 27/03/2021 62.21 S
Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 42.51 S ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 64.57 S
Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 43.04 S Lake Placid Ice Dance International 2019 02/08/2019 64.32 S
Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI Volvo Open Cup 2019 05/11/2019 35.65 S Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 30/11/2019 56.34 S
Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI Mentor Torun Cup 2020 10/01/2020 36.14 S Egna Dance Trophy 2020 09/02/2020 52.34 S
Yuliia ZHATA / Berk AKALIN TUR Winter Star 2020 12/12/2020 37.28 S LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 13/02/2021 51.86 S
Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR Bosphorus Istanbul Cup 2019 29/11/2019 43.48 S LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 13/02/2021 64.10 S
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR Winter Star 2020 12/12/2020 41.10 S Mentor Torun Cup 2020 11/01/2020 59.37 S
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 44.88 S ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 62.84 S
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 48.22 S ISU Grand Prix Final 2019/2020 07/12/2019 72.29 S
Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 42.06 S ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 63.30 S
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 44.89 S ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 64.74 S
Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 48.47 S ISU World Championships 2021 27/03/2021 71.28 S