Ice Dance (only Senior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date RDEvent Date FD
1Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201829.79SWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201849.04S
2Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDSAUSWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201831.48SWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201852.09S
3India NETTE / Eron WESTWOODAUSMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201915.29SMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201931.50S
4Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201830.91SBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201853.44S
5Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKIBLRIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201935.72SOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201854.60S
6Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZEBULMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201930.07SMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201944.28S
7Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVISBUL29th Winter Universiade 201907.03.201924.36S29th Winter Universiade 201908.03.201945.25S
8Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENCANISU World Championships 201922.03.201941.60SISU World Championships 201923.03.201962.44S
9Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU World Championships 201922.03.201944.08SISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201968.75S
10Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCANLake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201932.15SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201952.70S
11Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCANLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201829.89SISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.201850.62S
12Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201839.55SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201959.30S
13Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU World Championships 201922.03.201945.24SISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.201968.79S
14Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUNCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201934.64SISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201955.95S
15Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAOCHN29th Winter Universiade 201907.03.201928.09S29th Winter Universiade 201908.03.201947.31S
16Wanqi NING / Chao WANGCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201930.81SMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201950.81S
17Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU World Championships 201922.03.201937.98SISU World Championships 201923.03.201959.31S
18Yong Myong PHYO / Min CHOEPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201819.02SISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201831.40S
19Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOVESTIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201934.10SMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201950.20S
20Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINBavarian Open 201909.02.201939.78S29th Winter Universiade 201908.03.201960.32S
21Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURONFRA29th Winter Universiade 201907.03.201937.58S29th Winter Universiade 201908.03.201961.15S
22Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU World Championships 201922.03.201939.12SISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.201861.63S
23Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU World Championships 201922.03.201949.06SISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.201976.34S
24Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUETFRA29th Winter Universiade 201907.03.201933.21S29th Winter Universiade 201908.03.201958.60S
25Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERNGERBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201838.47SBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201860.09S
26Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECKGERIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201936.52SISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201855.60S
27Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFANGERBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.84SBavarian Open 201910.02.201959.01S
28Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU European Championships 201925.01.201937.60SISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201865.45S
29Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIEGBRBavarian Open 201909.02.201924.30SBavarian Open 201910.02.201942.94S
30Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201834.17SISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.201855.39S
31Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZHUNLake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201928.50SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201944.84S
32Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLIHUNHalloween Cup 201819.10.201831.38SHalloween Cup 201819.10.201848.71S
33Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATIHUN29th Winter Universiade 201907.03.201930.05SBavarian Open 201910.02.201950.67S
34Beatrice TOMCZAK / Daniel ILLESHUNWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201822.82SWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201834.22S
35Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACSHUNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201836.16SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201853.70S
36Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICHISRIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201938.02SIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201957.48S
37Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTIITA29th Winter Universiade 201907.03.201933.84SEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201954.40S
38Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU World Championships 201922.03.201945.47SISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.201967.99S
39Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRIITABosphorus Cup 201827.11.201836.16SBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201859.59S
40Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201937.90SEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201956.99S
41Steffi VALERSI / Aleksandr VASILETSITAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201922.65SMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201933.82S
42Kiria HIRAYAMA / Kenta ISHIBASHIJPNLake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201926.38SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201942.64S
43Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETOJPNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201834.28SISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.201956.61S
44Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOVKAZBavarian Open 201909.02.201926.52SBavarian Open 201910.02.201943.85S
45Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU World Championships 201922.03.201937.67SISU World Championships 201923.03.201956.54S
46Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKIPOLLake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201925.71SBavarian Open 201910.02.201940.60S
47Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU World Championships 201922.03.201941.01SISU European Championships 201926.01.201962.77S
48Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMINPOLBavarian Open 201909.02.201932.78SISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.201856.17S
49Yura MIN / Daniel EATONKORLake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201932.33SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201951.25S
50Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201940.35S29th Winter Universiade 201908.03.201963.81S
51Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZDRUSIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201939.71SNRW Summer Trophy 201911.08.201956.88S
52Alla LOBODA / Anton SHIBNEVRUSEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201936.10SEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201947.60S
53Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201829.55SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201853.66S
54Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUS29th Winter Universiade 201907.03.201939.90S29th Winter Universiade 201908.03.201961.99S
55Anastasia SHAKUN / Daniil RAGIMOVRUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201827.14SMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201846.97S
56Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSBavarian Open 201909.02.201934.80SBavarian Open 201910.02.201961.39S
57Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU World Team Trophy 201911.04.201946.52SISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.201972.64S
58Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201839.09SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.201860.65S
59Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOVRUSBavarian Open 201909.02.201930.98S
60Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU World Championships 201922.03.201945.68SISU World Championships 201923.03.201969.44S
61Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201841.53SWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201861.95S
62Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU World Championships 201922.03.201940.22SISU European Championships 201926.01.201962.42S
63Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201839.02SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201964.32S
64Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGERSUIEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201933.82SBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201854.91S
65Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKERSUIIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201929.38SIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201942.67S
66Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALINTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201834.53SBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201844.75S
67Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201940.29SIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201963.73S
68Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU European Championships 201925.01.201932.30SVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201854.35S
69Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKIUKREgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201931.38SMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201947.81S
70Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSALake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201941.62SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.201861.44S
71Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSAISU World Championships 201922.03.201945.27SISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201969.95S
72Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONSUSALake Placid Ice Dance International 201901.08.201941.41SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201902.08.201953.45S
73Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU World Championships 201922.03.201941.58SISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201963.64S
74Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU World Championships 201922.03.201945.55SISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.201970.44S
75Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSONUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201827.68SISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201849.99S
76Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201841.64SLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201862.72S
77Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201838.62SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201828.09.201862.87S
78Elicia REYNOLDS / Stephen REYNOLDSUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201819.09SLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201835.56S
79Nicole TAKAHASHI / Oleg ALTUKHOVUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201817.93SLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201833.40S
Standings as of: 20.08.2019 16:37:47
Best technical score for last two seasons.