ISU Season's World Ranking 2019/2020
 Ice Dance
Standings as of 14.10.2019 12:25 UTC
ISU Championships and Olympic Winter Games ISU (Junior) Grand Prix Int. Competition
Rank Points Name Country Season Best Best 2nd best Best 2nd best
1 600 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 2019/2020 300 300
2 570 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 2019/2020 300 270
3 513 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 2019/2020 270 243
4 500 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 2019/2020 250 250
4 500 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 2019/2020 250 250
4 500 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 2019/2020 250 250
7 493 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 2019/2020 250 243
8 489 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 2019/2020 270 219
9 475 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 2019/2020 250 225
10 469 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 2019/2020 250 219
11 462 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 2019/2020 243 219
12 450 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 2019/2020 225 225
12 450 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 2019/2020 225 225
14 448 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 2019/2020 270 178
15 446 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 2019/2020 243 203
16 441 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 2019/2020 243 198
17 428 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 2019/2020 225 203
18 407 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 2019/2020 225 182
19 406 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 2019/2020 203 203
20 397 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 2019/2020 219 178
21 385 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 2019/2020 203 182
21 385 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN 2019/2020 203 182
23 376 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 2019/2020 198 178
24 367 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 2019/2020 203 164
25 364 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN 2019/2020 182 182
26 362 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 2019/2020 198 164
27 346 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 2019/2020 182 164
28 312 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA 2019/2020 164 148
29 300 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 2019/2020 300
29 300 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 2019/2020 300
29 300 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 2019/2020 300
32 297 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 2019/2020 164 133
32 297 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA 2019/2020 164 133
34 296 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN 2019/2020 148 148
34 296 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 2019/2020 148 148
36 279 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 2019/2020 182 97
37 272 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN 2019/2020 164 108
38 270 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 2019/2020 270
38 270 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 2019/2020 270
40 268 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 2019/2020 148 120
41 266 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 2019/2020 133 133
42 243 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 2019/2020 243
43 241 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 2019/2020 133 108
43 241 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 2019/2020 133 108
45 240 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 2019/2020 120 120
46 230 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 2019/2020 133 97
47 225 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 2019/2020 225
48 219 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 2019/2020 219
48 219 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 2019/2020 219
50 217 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 2019/2020 120 97
51 203 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 2019/2020 203
51 203 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS 2019/2020 203
53 198 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 2019/2020 198
53 198 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 2019/2020 198
55 182 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 2019/2020 182
56 178 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 2019/2020 178
56 178 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 2019/2020 178
56 178 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 2019/2020 178
59 164 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST 2019/2020 164
59 164 Katharina MUELLER / Tim  DIECK GER 2019/2020 164
61 148 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS 2019/2020 148
62 120 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER 2019/2020 120
62 120 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 2019/2020 120
62 120 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 2019/2020 120
65 108 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN 2019/2020 108
65 108 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN 2019/2020 108
65 108 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 2019/2020 108
65 108 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ 2019/2020 108
69 97 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 2019/2020 97
69 97 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 2019/2020 97
69 97 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 2019/2020 97
69 97 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 2019/2020 97