Personal Best
Ice Dance
Free Skating Score
Name
Nat.
Event
Date
Score
1
Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV
RUS
Cup of Russia Gallina Blanca 2003
23.11.2003
117.14
S
2
Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO
USA
World Championships 2005
18.03.2005
111.54
S
3
Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER
FRA
World Championships 2005
18.03.2005
110.39
S
4
Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV
UKR
World Championships 2005
18.03.2005
109.48
S
5
Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVISKI
BUL
Trophee Lalique 2003
15.11.2003
108.03
S
6
Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON
CAN
Trophee Lalique 2003
15.11.2003
107.88
S
7
Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI
ISR
ISU Grand Prix Final 2005
18.12.2004
106.46
S
8
Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR
CAN
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
105.28
S
9
Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN
RUS
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
104.99
S
10
Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE
GER
Cup of Russia Gallina Blanca 2003
23.11.2003
101.91
S
11
Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI
ITA
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
101.21
S
12
Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS
LTU
European Championships 2006
20.01.2006
100.89
S
13
Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE
USA
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
100.16
S
14
Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI
RUS
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
99.66
S
15
Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT
FRA
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
95.02
S
16
Sinead KERR / John KERR
GBR
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
93.60
S
17
Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO
ITA
XX Olympic Winter Games 2006
20.02.2006
92.95
S
18
Megan WING / Aaron LOWE
CAN
World Championships 2005
18.03.2005
92.79
S
19
Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV
USA
Smart Ones Skate America 2003
25.10.2003
92.74
S
20
Lydia MANON / Ryan O'MEARA
USA
Nebelhorn Trophy 2004
04.09.2004
90.91
S
21
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
90.46
S
22
Svetlana KULIKOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV
RUS
Trophee Lalique 2003
15.11.2003
89.74
S
23
Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTRE
USA
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
89.62
S
24
Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES
USA
Skate America 2008
26.10.2008
88.84
S
25
Morgan MATTHEWS / Maxim ZAVOZIN
USA
World Junior Championships 2005
04.03.2005
88.73
J
26
Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI
ISR
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
88.60
S
27
Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
88.47
S
28
Jennifer WESTER / Daniil BARANTSEV
USA
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
87.98
S
29
Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI
ISR
Cup of Russia 2004
28.11.2004
87.58
S
30
Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN
AZE
World Championships 2005
18.03.2005
87.26
S
31
Pernelle CARRON / Mathieu JOST
FRA
HomeSense Skate Canada 2007
04.11.2007
87.13
S
32
Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER
CAN
World Junior Championships 2008
29.02.2008
86.86
J
33
Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST
FRA
Trophee Lalique 2003
15.11.2003
86.40
S
34
Maria MONKO / Ilia TKACHENKO
RUS
ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2008
08.12.2007
85.49
J
35
Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN
ARM
NHK Trophy 2005
03.12.2005
83.90
S
36
Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOV
RUS
World Junior Championships 2008
29.02.2008
83.87
J
37
Allie HANN-McCURDY / Michael CORENO
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
83.76
S
38
Lauren SENFT / Leif GISLASON
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
83.36
S
39
Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK
HUN
European Championships 2005
28.01.2005
83.20
S
40
Madison CHOCK / Greg ZUERLEIN
USA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
83.07
J
41
Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO
UKR
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
82.97
S
42
Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
LTU
Cup of Russia 2007
25.11.2007
82.85
S
43
Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
82.72
S
44
Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO
JPN
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
82.69
S
45
Mylene GIRARD / Bradley YAEGER
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
82.51
S
46
Chantal LEFEBVRE / Arseni MARKOV
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2006
27.01.2006
82.37
S
47
Natalia MIKHAILOVA / Arkadi SERGEEV
RUS
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
04.09.2005
81.85
J
48
Cathy REED / Chris REED
JPN
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
81.77
S
49
Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER
RUS
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
81.71
S
50
Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO
RUS
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
81.31
J
51
Martine PATENAUDE / Pascal DENIS
CAN
Nebelhorn Trophy 2004
04.09.2004
80.50
S
52
Madison HUBBELL / Keiffer HUBBELL
USA
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
13.09.2008
80.34
J
53
Anastasia GORSHKOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
RUS
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
25.09.2004
80.16
J
54
Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAXIMISHIN
RUS
HomeSense Skate Canada Intern. 2006
05.11.2006
79.98
S
55
Alexandra KAUC / Michal ZYCH
POL
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
06.09.2003
79.88
S
56
Christie MOXLEY / Alexandr KIRSANOV
USA
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
06.09.2003
79.47
S
57
Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI
USA
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
79.30
J
58
Anna CAPPELLINI / Matteo ZANNI
ITA
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
05.09.2004
79.11
J
59
Jamie SILVERSTEIN / Ryan O'MEARA
USA
SmartOnes Skate America 2005
22.10.2005
78.79
S
60
Jane SUMMERSETT / Todd GILLES
USA
Skate America 2008
26.10.2008
78.61
S
61
Elena ROMANOVSKAYA / Alexander GRACHEV
RUS
MasterCard Skate Canada Int. 2005
30.10.2005
78.54
S
62
Christina BEIER / William BEIER
GER
World Championships 2006
24.03.2006
78.45
S
63
Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES
CAN
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
06.09.2003
77.91
S
64
Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GER
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
77.23
S
65
Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV
UKR
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
77.20
S
66
Olga ORLOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV
RUS
Cup of Russia 2005
27.11.2005
77.19
S
67
Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG
CHN
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
76.98
S
68
Trina PRATT / Todd GILLES
USA
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
04.09.2005
76.71
J
69
Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG
CHN
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
76.45
S
70
Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO
UKR
NHK Trophy 2004
06.11.2004
76.04
S
71
Tiffany STIEGLER / Sergei MAGEROVSKI
USA
SmartOnes Skate America 2005
22.10.2005
75.71
S
72
Josée PICHÉ / Pascal DENIS
CAN
Cup of China 2003
08.11.2003
75.49
S
73
Barbora SILNA / Dmitri MATSJUK
AUT
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
75.46
S
74
Laura MUNANA / Luke MUNANA
MEX
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
74.97
S
75
Isabella PAJARDI / Stefano CARUSO
ITA
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
06.10.2007
74.81
J
76
Eve BENTLEY / Cedric PERNET
FRA
SmartOnes Skate America 2004
23.10.2004
74.79
S
77
Siobhan KARAM / Joshua McGRATH
CAN
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
09.10.2004
74.61
J
78
Pamela O'CONNOR / Jonathon O'DOUGHERTY
GBR
European Championships 2005
28.01.2005
74.32
S
79
Camilla PISTORELLO / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
09.10.2004
73.87
J
80
Loren GALLER-RABINOWITZ / David MITCHELL
USA
NHK Trophy 2003
29.11.2003
73.76
S
81
Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL
CAN
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
13.09.2008
73.70
J
82
Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER
USA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
73.59
J
83
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV
RUS
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
73.49
J
84
Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE
USA
ISU JGP Skate Safari
10.10.2008
73.34
J
85
Nakako TSUZUKI / Kenji MIYAMOTO
JPN
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
73.23
S
86
Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN
UKR
ISU JGP Golden Lynx
04.10.2008
73.04
J
86
Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV
RUS
NHK Trophy 2007
01.12.2007
73.04
S
86
Shannon WINGLE / Ryan DEVEREAUX
USA
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
06.10.2007
73.04
J
87
Olga ORLOVA / Anton SAULIN
RUS
Harghita Cup 2004
15.10.2004
72.92
J
88
Grethe GRÜNBERG / Kristian RAND
EST
World Championships 2007
23.03.2007
72.70
S
89
Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR
CZE
World Championships 2008
21.03.2008
72.66
S
90
Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO
UKR
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
29.09.2007
72.60
J
91
Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
RUS
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
29.09.2007
72.36
J
92
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK
CZE
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
72.32
J
93
Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD
FRA
ISU JGP Golden Lynx
04.10.2008
71.93
J
94
Piper GILLES / Timothy McKERNAN
USA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
71.80
J
95
Karen ROUTHIER / Eric SAUCKE-LACELLE
CAN
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
70.99
J
96
Alexandra PAUL / Jason CHEPERDAK
CAN
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
70.90
J
97
Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO
USA
ISU JGP Golden Lynx
04.10.2008
70.88
J
98
Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN
GER
HomeSense Skate Canada 2007
04.11.2007
70.65
S
99
Joanna LENKO / Mitchell ISLAM
CAN
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2007
02.09.2007
70.58
J
100
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI
ITA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
70.46
J
101
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Alexei SHUMSKI
UKR
ISU JGP Vienna Cup 2007
15.09.2007
69.91
J
102
Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV
RUS
ISU JGP Skate Safari
10.10.2008
69.89
J
103
Kendra GOODWIN / Brent BOMMENTRE
USA
SmartOnes Skate America 2004
23.10.2004
69.74
S
104
Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN
RUS
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
13.09.2008
69.72
J
105
Elizaveta TCHETINKINA / Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
69.42
J
106
Pilar BOSLEY / John CORONA
USA
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2007
02.09.2007
68.67
J
107
Ksenia ANTONOVA / Roman MYLNIKOV
RUS
JGP Harbin 2004
18.09.2004
68.61
J
108
Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE
GBR
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
68.56
S
109
Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT
USA
Cup of Russia 2007
25.11.2007
68.49
S
110
Diana JANOSTAKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA
CZE
Cup of Russia 2004
28.11.2004
68.34
S
111
Melissa PIPERNO / Liam DOUGHERTY
CAN
Smart Ones Skate America 2003
25.10.2003
68.33
S
112
Sara BAILEY / Kyle HERRING
USA
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
13.09.2008
68.29
J
113
Petra PACHLOVA / Petr KNOTH
CZE
Ukrainian Souvenir 2004
02.10.2004
68.16
J
114
Alessia AURELI / Andrea VATURI
ITA
European Championships 2006
20.01.2006
68.06
S
115
Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON
CAN
ISU JGP Merano
06.09.2008
67.49
J
116
Fang YANG / Chongbo GAO
CHN
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
67.45
S
117
Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI
POL
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
67.28
S
118
Caitlin MALLORY / Brent HOLDBURG
USA
Ukrainian Souvenir 2004
02.10.2004
66.94
J
119
Angelina TELEGINA / Viktor ADONIEV
RUS
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
66.44
J
120
Olga AKIMOVA / Alexander SHAKALOV
UZB
Four Continents Championships 2007
09.02.2007
66.36
S
121
Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
ISU JGP Merano
06.09.2008
66.04
J
122
Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER
SUI
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
65.98
S
123
Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET
FRA
Trophee Eric Bompard 2007
17.11.2007
65.74
S
124
Elodie BROUILLER / Benoit RICHAUD
FRA
World Junior Championships 2007
02.03.2007
65.67
J
125
Maureen IBANEZ / Neil BROWN
FRA
World Junior Championships 2008
29.02.2008
65.65
J
126
Camilla PISTORELLO / Matteo ZANNI
ITA
World Junior Championships 2007
02.03.2007
65.50
J
127
Isabella TOBIAS / Otar JAPARIDZE
GEO
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
65.36
J
128
Judith LONGPRE / Shae ZUKIWSKY
CAN
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
06.09.2003
65.26
S
129
Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV
RUS
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
30.08.2008
65.08
J
130
Mariana KOZLOVA / Sergei BARANOV
UKR
Trophee Lalique 2003
15.11.2003
65.01
S
131
Olga GMIZINA / Ivan LOBANOV
RUS
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
05.09.2004
64.82
J
132
Krisztina BARTA / Adam TOTH
HUN
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
64.65
S
133
Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM
GER
World Junior Championships 2008
29.02.2008
64.59
J
134
Zsuzsanna NAGY / György ELEK
HUN
European Championships 2006
20.01.2006
64.58
S
135
Camilla SPELTA / Marco GARAVAGLIA
ITA
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
22.10.2006
64.54
J
136
Rina THIELEKE / Sascha RABE
GER
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
22.10.2005
64.53
J
137
Olga OKSENICH / Oleg TAZETDINOV
UKR
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
22.10.2006
64.45
J
138
Jane SUMMERSETT / Elliott PENNINGTON
USA
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
15.10.2005
64.40
J
139
Pernelle CARRON / Edouard DEZUTTER
FRA
JGP Courchevel 2004
28.08.2004
64.38
J
140
Sophie KNIPPEL / Andrew BRITTEN
CAN
ISU JGP Merano
06.09.2008
64.18
J
141
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Dean COPELY
USA
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
29.09.2007
64.17
J
142
Catherine ST. ONGE / Alexander BROWN
CAN
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
64.12
J
143
Mylene LAMOUREUX / Michael MEE
CAN
NHK Trophy 2006
02.12.2006
63.90
S
144
Alina SAPRIKINA / Pavel KHIMICH
UKR
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
07.10.2006
63.69
J
145
Elodie BROUILLE / Lionel RUMI
FRA
JGP Courchevel 2004
28.08.2004
63.64
J
146
Natalia MITIUSHINA / Matteo ZANNI
ITA
World Junior Championships 2008
29.02.2008
63.58
J
147
Kimmerly LAUTEN / Augie HILL
USA
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
15.10.2005
63.57
J
148
Nora von BERGEN / David DeFAZIO
SUI
European Championships 2007
26.01.2007
63.35
S
149
Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN
AUS
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
63.16
S
150
Tanja KOLBE / Sascha RABE
GER
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
07.10.2006
63.15
J
151
Alice GRAHAM / Andrew POJE
CAN
JGP Courchevel 2004
28.08.2004
62.63
J
152
Polina JAKOBS / Alexander BAIDUKOV
RUS
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
22.10.2006
62.30
J
153
Scarlett ROUZET / Lionel RUMI
FRA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
62.29
J
154
Jiayue WANG / Fei MENG
CHN
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
62.09
S
155
Sandra GISSMANN / Alexander GAZSI
GER
Harghita Cup 2004
15.10.2004
61.91
J
156
Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY
GRE
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
61.78
J
157
Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
61.75
J
158
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri ZYZAK
UKR
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
13.09.2008
61.69
J
159
Charlene GUIGNARD / Guillaume PAULMIER
FRA
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
30.08.2008
61.54
J
160
Elizabeth MIOSI / Dmitri PONOMAREV
USA
ISU JGP Montreal 2005
25.09.2005
61.46
J
161
Anastasia GAVRYLOVYCH / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
POL
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
61.28
J
162
Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK
UKR
ISU JGP Golden Lynx
04.10.2008
61.20
J
163
Ruslana JURCHENKO / Alexander LIUBCHENKO
UKR
ISU JGP Skate Safari
10.10.2008
61.14
J
164
Ekaterina ZAIKINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
GEO
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
07.10.2006
61.07
J
165
Ksenia SHMIRINA / Egor MAISTROV
BLR
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
61.02
S
166
Kayla Nicole FREY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
LTU
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
09.10.2005
60.87
J
167
Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO
UZB
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
60.80
J
168
Maja VERMEULEN / Andrew DOLEMAN
CAN
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
60.68
J
169
Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Denis BAZDIREV
RUS
JGP Courchevel 2004
28.08.2004
60.66
J
170
Natalie BUCK / Trent NELSON-BOND
AUS
Four Continents Championships 2006
27.01.2006
60.35
S
171
Xueting GUAN / Meng WANG
CHN
World Junior Championships 2008
29.02.2008
60.01
J
171
Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST
SUI
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
60.01
J
172
Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES
HUN
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
29.09.2007
59.99
J
173
Chloe WOLF / Rhys AINSWORTH
USA
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
30.08.2008
59.97
J
174
Anna STANISLAVSKA / Dylan FIELDHOUSE
CAN
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
09.09.2007
59.75
J
175
Anastasia GALYETA / Semen KAPLUN
UKR
ISU JGP Skate Safari
10.10.2008
59.66
J
176
Candice TOWLER-GREEN / James PHILLIPSON
GBR
Nebelhorn Trophy 2004
04.09.2004
59.64
S
177
Michelle CHRUDINAK / Benjamin BLUM
GER
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
05.09.2004
59.46
J
178
Andrea CHONG / Spencer BARNES
CAN
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
22.10.2006
59.26
J
179
Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA
FIN
NHK Trophy 2003
29.11.2003
59.01
S
180
Veronique DE BEAUMONT-BOISVERT / Sebastien BURON
CAN
ISU JGP Skate Safari
10.10.2008
58.85
J
181
Barbora HEROLDOVA / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
World Junior Championships 2008
29.02.2008
58.83
J
182
Saskia BRALL / Tim GIESEN
GER
ISU JGP Mirecurea Ciuc 2006
24.09.2006
58.70
J
183
Maria BINCZYK / Michal TOMASZEWSKI
POL
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
06.09.2003
58.61
S
184
Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
EST
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2007
22.09.2007
58.60
J
185
Mauri GUSTAFSON / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT
USA
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2005
17.09.2005
58.55
J
186
Ekaterina ZABOLOTNAYA / Julian WAGNER
GER
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
58.44
J
187
Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI
FIN
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
13.09.2008
58.41
J
188
Alisa ALLAPACH / Peter KONGKASEM
THA
Four Continents Championships 2006
27.01.2006
58.26
S
189
Krista WOLFENDEN / Justin TROJEK
CAN
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2007
22.09.2007
58.25
J
190
Aela ROYER / Benjamin LEZE
FRA
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
58.22
J
191
Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL
FRA
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
58.14
J
192
Jiameimei GUO / Fei MENG
CHN
Cup of China 2007
10.11.2007
58.03
S
193
Kaitlyn WEAVER / Charles CLAVEY
USA
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
09.10.2005
57.91
J
194
Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL
GER
World Junior Championships 2006
10.03.2006
57.86
J
195
Alexandra NADEAU / Charles-Edouard BOUTHILLETTE
CAN
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
57.82
J
196
Leigh ROGERS / Lloyd JONES
GBR
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
57.68
J
197
Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE
GER
ISU JGP Skate Safari
10.10.2008
57.62
J
198
Sabryna RETTINO / Dominique DUPUIS
CAN
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
07.10.2006
57.54
J
199
Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO
UKR
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
57.53
J
200
Sophie KNIPPEL / Matthew DOLEMAN
CAN
ISU JGP Courchevel 2006
26.08.2006
57.32
J
201
Serena TANCREDI / Simone VATURI
ITA
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
04.09.2005
57.28
J
202
Rowan MUSSON / Marien DE LA ASUNCION
FRA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
57.22
J
203
Sabryna RETTINO / Michael WHITEHEAD
CAN
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
09.10.2005
56.92
J
204
Lindsay COHEN / Evan ROBERTS
USA
ISU JGP Mirecurea Ciuc 2006
24.09.2006
56.91
J
205
Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
56.77
J
206
Christina BOURGEOIS / Frederick ALLAIN
CAN
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
03.09.2006
56.44
J
207
Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER
AUT
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
56.33
J
208
Gabriela KUBOVA / Petr SEKNICKA
CZE
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
56.22
J
209
Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR
HUN
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
56.19
J
210
Amy SAUCKE-LACELLE / Jamie BRITTON
CAN
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
25.09.2004
56.16
J
211
Jana WERNER / Tim GIESEN
GER
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
21.10.2007
56.11
J
212
Jia QI / Xu SUN
CHN
Cup of China 2004
13.11.2004
56.08
S
213
Camille Laure PRADIER / Clement DOURVAL
FRA
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
09.09.2007
55.75
J
214
Jordan McKENZIE / Guillame GFELLER
CAN
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2005
01.10.2005
55.71
J
215
Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI
POL
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
06.09.2003
55.65
S
216
Catherine PROVOST-SAVARIA / Kevin BISSON
CAN
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
09.10.2004
55.47
J
216
Lora SEMOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
BUL
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
55.47
J
217
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
CZE
ISU JGP Merano
06.09.2008
55.20
J
218
Anne Sophie BILET / Adrien HAMON
FRA
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
30.08.2008
55.08
J
219
Elena GEORGIEVA / Mikhail TIKHONRAVOV
UKR
Harghita Cup 2004
15.10.2004
54.82
J
220
Alisa SUCHKOVA / Valentin KUZIAEV
RUS
JGP Courchevel 2004
28.08.2004
54.81
J
220
Maria BOROUNOV / Evgeni BOROUNOV
AUS
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
54.81
S
221
Abby CARSWELL / Jason CUSMARIU
CAN
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
13.09.2008
54.74
J
222
Natalie FEIGIN / Jason CUSMARIU
CAN
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
06.10.2007
54.71
J
223
Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
BLR
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2007
22.09.2007
54.59
J
224
Brianne OSWALD / Buckley WITHROW
USA
ISU JGP Mirecurea Ciuc 2006
24.09.2006
54.55
J
225
Milena SZYMCZYK / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
POL
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
04.09.2005
54.50
J
226
Elena CHIGIDINA / Vitali NIKIFOROV
UKR
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
09.09.2007
54.49
J
227
Laetitia FENET / David PISSARD
FRA
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
05.09.2004
54.48
J
228
Dorina MOLNAR / Gabor BALINT
HUN
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
03.09.2006
54.34
J
229
Brooklyn VIENNEAU / Jonathan CLUETT
CAN
ISU JGP Mexico Cup 2006
16.09.2006
53.99
J
230
Ivana DLHOPOLCEKOVA / Hynek BILEK
SVK
Nebelhorn Trophy 2004
04.09.2004
53.96
S
231
Adrienne KOOB-DODDY / Robert ANTONELLI
USA
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
05.09.2004
53.91
J
232
Rowan MUSSON / Neil BROWN
FRA
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
13.09.2008
53.73
J
233
Lu LIU / Bin SUO
CHN
Cup of China 2007
10.11.2007
53.39
S
234
Sun Hye YU / Ramil SARKULOV
UZB
Four Continents Championships 2008
15.02.2008
53.32
S
235
Sarah ROBERT-SIFAOUI / Nicolas BERGER
FRA
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2007
22.09.2007
53.10
J
236
Blake ROSENTHAL / Calvin TAYLOR
USA
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
03.09.2006
52.84
J
237
Ina DEMIREVA / Juri KURAKIN
BUL
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
06.10.2007
52.62
J
238
Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP
ISU JGP Skate Safari
10.10.2008
52.56
J
239
Dominique DIECK / Timo Maximilian KÖNIG
GER
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
09.09.2007
52.52
J
240
Hye Min KIM / Min Woo KIM
KOR
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
52.41
S
241
Olivia LALATKA / Gabor BALINT
HUN
Harghita Cup 2004
15.10.2004
52.19
J
242
Celie MALLET / Paul FIERET
FRA
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
09.09.2007
52.07
J
243
Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER
GER
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
30.08.2008
52.02
J
244
Ashley DUENAS / Ramil SARKULOV
UZB
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
51.93
S
245
Daniela KELLER / Fabian KELLER
SUI
European Championships 2005
28.01.2005
51.78
S
246
Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD
GBR
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
51.77
J
247
Kristina KIUDMAA / Aleksei TROHLEV
EST
European Championships 2008
25.01.2008
51.72
S
248
Elena TEREMTSOVA / Yuri EREMENKO
UKR
ISU JGP Merano
06.09.2008
51.53
J
249
Alissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV
LTU
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
51.47
J
250
Danika BOURNE / Alexander PAVLOV
AUS
Four Continents Championships 2005
18.02.2005
51.40
S
251
Evgenia MELNIK / Oleg KRUPEN
BLR
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
51.29
J
252
Clemence CHEVALIER / Clement PERRIGOUARD
FRA
ISU JGP Andorra Cup 2005
10.09.2005
51.21
J
253
Maggy PELLERIN / Dominique DUPUIS
CAN
JGP Harbin 2004
18.09.2004
50.84
J
254
Barbora HEROLDOVA / Zdenek PAZDERA
CZE
World Junior Championships 2006
10.03.2006
50.77
J
255
Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV
BLR
ISU JGP Golden Lynx
04.10.2008
50.73
J
256
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI
POL
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
29.09.2007
50.72
J
257
Nora von BERGEN / Boris RÄBER
SUI
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
15.10.2005
50.44
J
258
Paola AMATI / Marco TOGNI
ITA
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2005
01.10.2005
50.41
J
259
Fanny REGNIER / Antoine CHARRIER
FRA
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2005
01.10.2005
50.01
J
260
Anna GALCHENIUK / Oleg KRUPEN
BLR
JGP Harbin 2004
18.09.2004
49.95
J
261
Alexandra MAKSIMOVA / Egor MAISTROV
BLR
ISU JGP Courchevel 2006
26.08.2006
49.74
J
262
Federica TESTA / Andrea MALNATI
ITA
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
49.14
J
263
Maria DER / Sandor NAGY
HUN
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
13.10.2007
48.98
J
264
Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN
BLR
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
29.09.2007
48.75
J
265
Rowan MUSSON / John HORNE
GBR
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
09.10.2005
48.59
J
266
Ariana WEINTRAUB / Avidan BROWN
ISR
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
48.52
J
267
Sofia GASSOUMI / Guillaume Le MOLAIRE
FRA
ISU JGP Vienna Cup 2007
15.09.2007
48.36
J
268
Anna THOMSEN / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
15.10.2005
48.32
J
269
Emma MURPHY / Harry SOUTER
GBR
Harghita Cup 2004
15.10.2004
48.31
J
270
Imola ANTAL / Daniel MAJER
HUN
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2005
17.09.2005
48.28
J
271
Greta AITIS / Federico BASSI
ITA
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
09.10.2005
48.06
J
272
Jill BAKKER / Jan HÜBNER
NED
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
03.09.2006
47.68
J
273
Ksenia PONOMAREVA / Alexei SHUMSKI
UKR
Harghita Cup 2004
15.10.2004
47.64
J
274
Marie-Joelle FOURNIER / Justin TROJEK
CAN
ISU JGP Mirecurea Ciuc 2006
24.09.2006
46.79
J
275
Kirsted CARPENTER / Evgeni KRASNIAK
AZE
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
07.10.2006
46.36
J
275
Patrycja PETRUS / Lukasz DZIOBEK
POL
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
25.09.2004
46.36
J
276
Solene PASZTORY / Andrew McCRARY
SUI
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
07.10.2006
46.29
J
277
Dorina MOLNAR / Mate FEJES
HUN
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
04.09.2005
46.21
J
278
Anna MANDICS / Laszlo SARITZ
HUN
Harghita Cup 2004
15.10.2004
45.98
J
279
Tamsyn SCOBLE / Quiesto SPIERINGSHOEK
RSA
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
29.09.2007
45.97
J
280
Crista GRÖNROOS / Eero KIVINEN
FIN
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2007
22.09.2007
45.50
J
281
Bethany PUTTKEMERY / Adrian OLEKSYSZAK
CAN
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
22.10.2005
45.48
J
282
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Artiom FARIN
UKR
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
05.09.2004
45.06
J
283
Samantha TOMARCHIO / Nicholas SINCHAK
USA
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
22.10.2006
45.00
J
284
Brittany LOCKWOOD / Dylan FIELDHOUSE
CAN
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
22.10.2005
44.37
J
285
Jekaterina SERGEJEVA / Andrejs SITIKS
LAT
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial
18.10.2008
43.35
J
286
Rina SAWAYAMA / Taiyo MIZUTANI
JPN
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
22.10.2005
43.17
J
287
Ekaterina PROTSKO / Shimon GERSNER
ISR
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2005
01.10.2005
42.83
J
288
Dora TÜRÖCZY / Sandor NAGY
HUN
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
03.09.2006
41.73
J
289
Elena GARKUSINA / Andrei SITIK
LAT
ISU JGP Courchevel 2006
26.08.2006
40.93
J
290
Martina MONTONATI / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
ISU JGP Merano
06.09.2008
40.92
J
291
Maria FEOKTSISTAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
BLR
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
15.10.2005
39.89
J
292
Talia BARRINGTON / Darren POWELL
GBR
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
09.10.2004
39.75
J
293
Alexandra BAURINA / Juri KURAKIN
EST
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
09.10.2004
38.15
J
294
Kristina ARKUSHA / Sergei PLISHKIN
BLR
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
22.10.2006
37.51
J
295
Ksenia SMIRINOVA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN
LAT
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
06.10.2007
37.27
J
296
Kristina KIUDMAA / Konstantin JEVGENJEV
EST
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
15.10.2005
36.34
J
297
Melina HAMADACHE / Anthony CASSAN
FRA
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
25.09.2004
36.21
J
298
Ina DEMIREVA / Tsvetan GEORGIEV
BUL
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
25.09.2004
35.11
J
299
Emili ARM / Rodion BOGDANOV
EST
ISU JGP Madrid Cup
28.09.2008
33.31
J
300
Emese LASZLO / Sandor NAGY
HUN
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
09.10.2004
29.39
J
301
Maria ZIRIANOVA / Stanislav CARKOV
LAT
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
05.09.2004
28.85
J
Standings as of: 27.10.2008 00:14:38