Personal Best

Pairs

Free Skating Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNISU World Championships 201921.03.2019155.60S
2Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU World Team Trophy 201913.04.2019152.52S
3Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU World Championships 201921.03.2019147.26S
4Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU World Championships 201921.03.2019144.02S
5Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018141.21S
6Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU World Championships 201921.03.2019140.31S
7Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019136.39S
8Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018131.51S
9Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019129.33S
10Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018128.37S
11Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018127.98S
12Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018125.74S
13Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018125.57S
14Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018123.26S
15Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018122.69J
16Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018122.52S
17Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019122.47S
18Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018120.77S
19Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU European Championships 201924.01.2019120.48S
20Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.2019120.26J
21Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018118.72J
22Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018116.72S
23Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU World Championships 201921.03.2019114.56S
24Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU World Championships 201921.03.2019113.20S
25Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018112.04J
26Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018111.94S
27Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018108.59S
28Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.2019108.00J
29Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018107.75S
30Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU World Championships 201921.03.2019106.69S
31Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018106.18S
32Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018105.85S
33Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018105.02J
34Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018104.54J
35Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBRISU World Championships 201921.03.2019101.25S
36Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU European Championships 201924.01.2019100.90S
37Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201899.65S
38Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201999.58J
39Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201899.43S
40Lina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201821.09.201894.43S
41Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU World Team Trophy 201913.04.201992.98S
42Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201892.17J
43Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDARCZEISU World Championships 201921.03.201991.36S
44Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201991.25J
45Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201890.75J
46Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201889.54J
47Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201888.56S
48Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201886.48J
49Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201885.24S
50Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTIITAISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201984.32J
51Winter DEARDORFF / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201883.84S
52Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201883.79J
53Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201983.66J
54Giulia FORESTI / Edoardo CAPUTOITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.201882.49S
55Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTECANISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201982.44J
56Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201981.99J
57Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANGCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201874.86J
58Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201874.78S
59Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMARCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201871.07J
60Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKASSVKISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201970.25J
61Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA / Abish BAYTKANOVKAZISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201870.04S
62Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERROCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201869.11J
63Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPALAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201864.58J
64Motong LIU / Tianze WANGCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201863.85J
65Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYRAUTISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201863.55J
66Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKOBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201862.88J
67Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HANPRKISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201861.47J