Personal Best

Pairs

Free Skating Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018148.37S
2Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018141.78S
3Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018141.21S
4Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018140.66S
5Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018131.97S
6Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018131.51S
7Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018129.67S
8Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018128.37S
9Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018127.98S
10Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018125.74S
11Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018125.57S
12Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018123.26S
13Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018122.69J
14Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018122.52S
15Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018120.77S
16Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018120.15J
17Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018118.72J
18Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.2018117.34S
19Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018116.72S
20Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018114.91S
21Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018112.94S
22Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018112.04J
23Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018111.94S
24Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018108.59S
25Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018107.75S
26Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018106.18S
27Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018105.85S
28Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018105.02J
29Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018104.54J
30Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018104.22S
31Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018103.34S
32Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201899.65S
33Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201899.43S
34Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201894.74S
35Lina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201821.09.201894.43S
36Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201892.17J
37Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201891.17S
38Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201890.75J
39Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201889.85J
40Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201889.54J
41Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201888.56S
42Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201888.35J
43Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201886.48J
44Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201885.70J
45Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201885.24S
46Winter DEARDORFF / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201883.84S
47Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201883.79J
48Giulia FORESTI / Edoardo CAPUTOITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.201882.49S
49Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTECANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201880.32J
50Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201878.02J
51Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201875.19J
52Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANGCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201874.86J
53Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201874.78S
54Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMARCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201871.07J
55Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERROCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201869.11J
56Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPALAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201864.58J
57Motong LIU / Tianze WANGCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201863.85J
58Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYRAUTISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201863.55J
59Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKOBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201862.88J
60Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKASSVKISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201862.70J
61Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HANPRKISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201861.47J
62Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA / Abish BAYTKANOVKAZISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.201856.66S