Personal Best

Pairs

Short Program Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOVRUSXXII Olympic Winter Games 201411.02.201484.17S
2Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNISU World Championships 201601.04.201680.85S
3Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWYGERXXII Olympic Winter Games 201411.02.201479.64S
4Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORDCANISU World Championships 201601.04.201678.18S
5Xue SHEN / Hongbo ZHAOCHNXXI Olympic Winter Games 201014.02.201076.66S
6Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOTGERISU CS Warsaw Cup 201527.11.201576.30S
7Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOVRUSISU World Championships 201426.03.201476.15S
8Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOVRUSISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201516.10.201576.02S
9Qing PANG / Jian TONGCHNISU Grand Prix Final 2013/1406.12.201375.40S
10Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANGCHNWorld Championships 200818.03.200874.36S
11Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOVRUSEuropean Championships 201019.01.201073.54S
12Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201573.06S
13Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOVRUSISU European Championships 201417.01.201471.70S
14Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANGCHNISU World Championships 201426.03.201471.68S
15Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCANISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201319.10.201371.51S
16Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU World Championships 201601.04.201671.37S
17Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAUCANISU Grand Prix Final 2015/1610.12.201571.16S
18Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREKITAXXII Olympic Winter Games 201406.02.201470.31S
19Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININRUSWorld Championships 200514.03.200570.12S
20Xiaoyu YU / Yang JINCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201570.06S
21Xuehan WANG / Lei WANGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201569.36S
22Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISONCANWorld Championships 200818.03.200868.66S
23Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCANISU World Championships 201601.04.201668.17S
24Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201516.10.201567.64S
25Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOVUKREuropean Championships 201019.01.201067.60S
26Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIRUSAXXII Olympic Winter Games 201411.02.201467.44S
27Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOVRUSISU Grand Prix Final 200517.12.200467.42S
28Julia ANTIPOVA / Nodari MAISURADZERUSISU World Championships 201426.03.201466.78S
29Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU World Championships 201601.04.201666.69S
30Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU World Championships 201601.04.201666.06S
31Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRANJPNWorld Championships 201228.03.201265.37S
32Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU CS Warsaw Cup 201527.11.201565.36S
33Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201565.06S
34Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDARCZEISU World Junior Championships 201616.03.201664.71J
35Keauna MCLAUGHLIN / Rockne BRUBAKERUSAFour Continents Championships 201027.01.201064.56S
36Anabelle LANGLOIS / Cody HAYCANXXI Olympic Winter Games 201014.02.201064.20S
37Anabelle LANGLOIS / Patrice ARCHETTOCANMasterCard Skate Canada Int. 200330.10.200364.12S
38Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTATRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201527.11.201564.06S
39Valerie MARCOUX / Craig BUNTINCANMasterCard Skate Canada Int. 200428.10.200464.02S
40Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEVRUSISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201663.93J
41Julia OBERTAS / Sergei SLAVNOVRUSEuropean Championships 200525.01.200563.59S
42Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLINUSAISU GP Trophee Bompard 201315.11.201363.52S
43Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201563.45S
44Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRANUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201562.66S
45Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZERUSISU GP Samsung Anycall Cup of China 200930.10.200962.54S
46Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREKITAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201520.11.201562.43S
47Mary Beth MARLEY / Rockne BRUBAKERUSAFour Continents Championships 201211.02.201262.42S
48Meagan DUHAMEL / Craig BUNTINCANFour Continents Championships 200904.02.200962.08S
49Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEAUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201422.01.201462.05S
50Dorota SIUDEK / Mariusz SIUDEKPOLNHK Trophy 200404.11.200461.84S
51Rena INOUE / John BALDWINUSAFour Continents Championships 200707.02.200761.73S
52Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Andrei DEPUTATRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201310.10.201361.48J
53Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU World Championships 201525.03.201561.32S
54Maylin WENDE / Daniel WENDEGERNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201361.00S
55Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSYouth Olympic Games 201613.02.201660.80J
56Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIGUSAFour Continents Championships 201211.02.201260.75S
57Caydee DENNEY / Jeremy BARRETTUSAWorld Championships 201023.03.201060.52S
58Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201660.39J
59Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERSCANISU World Championships 201426.03.201459.84S
60Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201524.09.201559.70J
61Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEIUKRISU World Junior Championships 201616.03.201659.30J
62Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2014/1511.12.201459.04J
63Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHUUSASkate Canada Autumn Classic 201415.10.201459.02S
64Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / John COUGHLINUSAWorld Championships 201127.04.201158.76S
65Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201425.10.201458.41S
66Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEVRUSISU JGP Croatia Cup 201409.10.201457.83J
67Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFECANFour Continents Championships 201211.02.201257.68S
68Felicia ZHANG / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU World Championships 201426.03.201457.59S
69Katarina GERBOLDT / Alexander ENBERTRUSEuropean Championships 201126.01.201157.50S
70Naomi Nari NAM / Themistocles LEFTHERISUSASkate America 200626.10.200657.32S
71Utako WAKAMATSU / Jean-Sebastien FECTEAUCANWorld Championships 200514.03.200557.19S
72Anastasia MARTIUSHEVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201224.11.201257.07S
73Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCONITAXXI Olympic Winter Games 201014.02.201056.82S
74Natasha PURICH / Mervin TRANCANNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201356.71S
75Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVEGERNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201356.70S
76Brooke CASTILE / Benjamin OKOLSKIUSAFour Continents Championships 200813.02.200856.44S
77Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODINRUSYouth Olympic Games 201613.02.201656.38J
78Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA / Konstantin BEZMATERNIKHRUSWorld Junior Championships 200826.02.200856.30J
79Erika SMITH / AJ REISSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201622.09.201656.20S
80Katie ORSCHER / Garrett LUCASHUSAFour Continents Championships 200516.02.200556.15S
81Natasha PURICH / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Lexus Cup of China 201407.11.201456.14S
82Tiffany VISE / Derek TRENTUSATrophee Eric Bompard 200716.11.200756.06S
83Elizabeth PUTNAM / Sean WIRTZCANMasterCard Skate Canada Int. 200330.10.200356.04S
84Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIAFRAISU GP Trophee Eric Bompard16.10.200955.96S
85Mylene BRODEUR / John MATTATALLCANFour Continents Championships 201027.01.201055.94S
86Mariel MILLER / Rockne BRUBAKERUSAJGP Courchevel 200426.08.200455.71J
87Brittany JONES / Joshua REAGANCANISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201655.64S
88Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEURFRAWorld Championships 201023.03.201055.60S
89Jennifer DON / Jonathon HUNTUSACup of Russia 200426.11.200455.58S
90Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZSUIXXI Olympic Winter Games 201014.02.201055.34S
91Andrea DAVIDOVICH / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRISU European Championships 201417.01.201455.32S
92Annabelle PRÖLSS / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201355.24S
93Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201609.09.201655.20S
94Marcy HINZMANN / Aaron PARCHEMUSASmartOnes Skate America 200520.10.200555.00S
95Jessica MILLER / Ian MORAMCANFour Continents Championships 200813.02.200854.88S
95Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2015/1610.12.201554.88J
96Sabina IMAIKINA / Andrei NOVOSELOVRUSISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200854.78J
97Kamilla GAINETDINOVA / Ivan BICHRUSISU JGP Minsk 201326.09.201354.72J
98Tiffany SCOTT / Philip DULEBOHNUSATrophee Lalique 200314.11.200354.66S
99Tatiana KOKOREVA / Egor GOLOVKINRUSWorld Junior Championships 200528.02.200554.46J
100Yue ZHANG / Lei WANGCHNFour Continents Championships 201027.01.201054.16S
101Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU JGP Golden Lynx 200802.10.200854.14J
102Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU World Junior Championships 201616.03.201654.12J
103Lindsay DAVIS / Rockne BRUBAKERUSANebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201354.04S
104Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJIGBRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201553.94S
105Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOTFRAEuropean Championships 201225.01.201253.91S
106Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201653.83S
107Tatiana NOVIK / Mikhail KUZNETSOVRUSISU JGP Torun Cup 200910.09.200953.31J
108Jiaqi LI / Jiankun XUCHNFour Continents Championships 200813.02.200853.26S
109Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINAROCANWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201353.09J
110Britney SIMPSON / Nathan MILLERUSAISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200953.01J
111Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU European Championships 201629.01.201652.96S
112Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonino SOUZA-KORDYERURUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201303.10.201352.91J
113Viktoria BORZENKOVA / Andrei CHUVILAEVRUSCup of Russia Gallina Blanca 200321.11.200352.88S
114Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDYUKOVRUSISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200952.79J
115Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRAISU World Championships 201601.04.201652.78S
116Katherine BOBAK / Ian BEHARRYCANISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2011/1208.12.201152.77J
117Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU AUDETJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201652.70S
118Vanessa GRENIER / Maxime DESCHAMPSCANISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201552.41S
119Huibo DONG / Yiming WUCHNFour Continents Championships 200904.02.200952.40S
119Gretchen DONLAN / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201517.09.201552.40S
119Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201622.09.201652.40S
120Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIECHNISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201652.24J
121Bryn HOFFMAN / Bryce CHUDAKCANISU World Junior Championships 201616.03.201652.20J
122Ekaterina SHEREMETIEVA / Mikhail KUZNETSOVRUSWorld Junior Championships 200826.02.200851.94J
123Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REXGERCup of China 200411.11.200451.70S
124Brittany JONES / Ian BEHARRYCANISU JGP Austria 201213.09.201251.70J
125Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEVLTUISU World Championships 201601.04.201651.65S
126Tiffany VISE / Don BALDWINUSAISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201122.10.201151.55S
127Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Alexander ENBERTRUSSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201415.10.201451.50S
128Stacey KEMP / David KINGGBRNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201351.33S
129Wenting WANG / Yan ZHANGCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201308.02.201351.26S
130Kendra MOYLE / Andy SEITZUSAISU JGP Liberec 200621.10.200651.21J
131Natalia SHESTAKOVA / Pavel LEBEDEVRUSNHK Trophy 200404.11.200451.18S
132Yang DING / Zhongfei RENCHNMasterCard Skate Canada Int. 200330.10.200351.16S
133Britney SIMPSON / Matthew BLACKMERUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2011/1208.12.201150.91J
134Larisa SPIELBERG / Craig JOERIGHTUSASmart Ones Skate America 200323.10.200350.82S
135Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201550.76S
136Bridget NAMIOTKA / John COUGHLINUSAWorld Junior Championships 200727.02.200750.76J
137Arina USHAKOVA / Alexander POPOVRUSUkrainian Souvenir 200430.09.200450.61J
138Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Maksim SELKINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201650.38J
139Daria BEKLEMISHEVA / Maxim BOBROVRUSISU JGP Croatia Cup 201409.10.201450.29J
140Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU GP 2015 Progressive Skate America23.10.201550.20S
141Jessica Rose PAETSCH / Jon NUSSUSAJGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 200712.10.200750.19J
142Dominika PIATKOWSKA / Dmitri KHROMINPOLWorld Championships 200720.03.200750.18S
143Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexandr ZABOEVESTISU European Championships 201417.01.201450.12S
144Rachel KIRKLAND / Eric RADFORDCANHomeSense Skate Canada Int. 200831.10.200850.08S
145Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201650.07J
146Amanda VELENOSI / Mark FERNANDEZCANISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200849.90J
147Julia VLASSOV / Drew MEEKINSUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200503.12.200449.83J
148Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACIIITAISU World Junior Championships 201616.03.201649.80J
149Brittany VISE / Nicholas KOLEUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200503.12.200449.59J
150Marylin PLA / Yannick BONHEURFRAWorld Championships 200514.03.200549.55S
151Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201308.11.201349.54S
152Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU JGP Kosice 201313.09.201349.53J
153Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLRISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201516.10.201549.52S
154Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201649.45J
155Arina USHAKOVA / Sergei KAREVRUSEuropean Championships 200822.01.200849.43S
156Kaleigh HOLE / Adam JOHNSONCANISU JGP Lake Placid 200903.09.200949.39J
157Chelsi GUILLEN / Danny CURZONUSAWorld Junior Championships 200826.02.200849.37J
158Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201649.36J
159Chelsea LIU / Devin PERINIUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201303.10.201349.33J
160Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERERSUIISU World Championships 201601.04.201649.32S
161Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMANGBRISU European Championships 201530.01.201549.29S
162Katerina BERANKOVA / Otto DLABOLACZETrophee Lalique 200314.11.200349.24S
162Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDEGEREuropean Championships 200525.01.200549.24S
163Kamilla GAINETDINOVA / Sergei ALEXEEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201404.09.201449.20J
164Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGANUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201125.11.201149.03S
165Tatiana NOVIK / Konstantin MEDOVIKOVRUSISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200848.87J
165Joy WEINBERG / Maximiliano FERNANDEZUSAISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201524.09.201548.87J
166Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMONUSAISU World Junior Championships 201616.03.201648.75J
167Elena EFAIEVA / Alexei MENSHIKOVRUSSkate America 200626.10.200648.68S
168Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOVESTWorld Junior Championships 200727.02.200748.62J
169Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUYCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201511.09.201548.57J
170Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201648.55J
171Felicia ZHANG / Taylor TOTHUSAWorld Junior Championships 201009.03.201048.50J
171Kaitlin BUDD / Nikita CHEBANUSAISU JGP Kosice 201313.09.201348.50J
172Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDARCZEEuropean Championships 201126.01.201148.45S
172Ami KOGA / Francis BOUDREAU AUDETJPNISU World Junior Championships 201504.03.201548.45J
173Angelika PYLKINA / Niklas HOGNERSWEWorld Junior Championships 200528.02.200548.39J
174Joanna SULEJ / Mateusz CHRUSCINSKIPOLEuropean Championships 201019.01.201048.38S
175Anna SILAEVA / Artur MINCHUKRUSISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201007.10.201048.30J
175Tara HANCHEROW / Wesley KILLINGCANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201310.10.201348.30J
176Monica PISOTTA / Michael STEWARTCANWorld Junior Championships 200826.02.200848.29J
176Meiyi LI / Bo JIANGCHNISU JGP Austria 201129.09.201148.29J
177Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZCANISU GP Cup of China 201104.11.201148.25S
178Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTONUSAWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201248.24J
179Duo CHENG / Yu GAOCHNISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200948.18J
179Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOVBLRISU European Championships 201417.01.201448.18S
180Maria CHUZHANOVA / Denis MINTSEVRUSISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201403.10.201448.16J
181Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELLCANWorld Junior Championships 201009.03.201048.12J
182Ekaterina VASILIEVA / Alexander SMIRNOVRUSWorld Junior Championships 200606.03.200648.11J
183Sabrina LEFRANCOIS / Jerome BLANCHARDFRATrophee Lalique 200314.11.200348.06S
184Meagan DUHAMEL / Ryan ARNOLDCANWorld Junior Championships 200528.02.200547.86J
185Alexandria SHAUGNESSY / James MORGANUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201647.78S
186Caitlin FIELDS / Ernie Utah STEVENSUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201547.72S
187Elizaveta USMANTSEVA / Roman TALANUKRNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201347.50S
187Ami KOGA / Spencer Akira HOWEJPNISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201647.50J
187Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERISKORISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201609.09.201647.50S
188Natasha PURICH / Raymond SCHULTZCANWorld Junior Championships 201102.03.201147.33J
189Laura HANDY / Jeremy ALLENUSANebelhorn Trophy 200304.09.200347.28S
190Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUSTGEREuropean Championships 200822.01.200847.23S
191Lindsay DAVIS / Mark LADWIGUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201226.10.201247.05S
192Pascale BERGERON / Robert DAVISONCANNebelhorn Trophy 200402.09.200447.05S
193Valeria SIMAKOVA / Anton TOKAREVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200625.11.200547.00J
194Elizaveta LEVSHINA / Konstantin GAVRINRUSISU JGP Sofia Cup 200530.09.200546.98J
195Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRISU World Championships 201601.04.201646.81S
196Elena IVANOVA / Tagir KHAKIMOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201511.09.201546.70J
197Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Nikita BOCHKOVRUSWorld Junior Championships 201102.03.201146.67J
198Maddison BIRD / Raymond SCHULTZCANWorld Junior Championships 200924.02.200946.60J
199Laura MAGITTERI / Ondrej HOTAREKITAWorld Championships 200720.03.200746.59S
200Hayleigh BELL / Rudi SWIEGERSCANISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201520.11.201546.53S
201Bianca BUTLER / Joseph JACOBSENUSAISU JGP Spin of Norway 200629.09.200646.47J
202Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTERUSAYouth Olympic Games 201613.02.201646.47J
203Marika ZANFORLIN / Federico DEGLI ESPOSTIITANebelhorn Trophy 200924.09.200946.46S
203Ye Ri KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAMKORISU JGP Colorado Springs 201503.09.201546.46J
204Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201511.09.201546.41J
205Valeria GRECHUKHINA / Andrei FILONOVRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201113.10.201146.38J
206Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDYKUKRXXII Olympic Winter Games 201406.02.201446.34S
207Shalena RAU / Sebastian ARCIERICANISU World Junior Championships 201504.03.201546.18J
208Lubov BAKIROVA / Artem PATLASOVRUSISU JGP Liberec 200621.10.200645.96J
209Alexandra VASILIEVA / Yuri SHEVCHUKRUSISU JGP Austria 201129.09.201145.95J
210Brynn CARMAN / Chris KNIERIMUSAWorld Junior Championships 200924.02.200945.94J
211Dee Dee LENG / Simon SHNAPIRUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201428.11.201445.91S
212Aaryn SMITH / Will CHITWOODUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200503.12.200445.85J
213Ying ZHAO / Zhong XIECHNYouth Olympic Games 201613.02.201645.84J
214Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLERGERISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200945.78J
215Meeran TROMBLEY / Laureano IBARRAUSASkate America 200726.10.200745.48S
216Tatiana TUDVASEVA / Sergei LISIEVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2011/1208.12.201145.47J
217Marina AGANINA / Artem KNYAZEVUZBFour Continents Championships 200625.01.200645.41S
218Zoey BROWN / Ian BEHARRYCANISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200845.35J
218Hope MCLEAN / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201524.09.201545.35J
219Mary ORR / Phelan SIMPSONCANISU JGP Croatia Cup 201409.10.201445.20J
220Hayleigh BELL / Alistair SYLVESTERCANISU JGP Croatia Cup 201204.10.201245.09J
221Terra FINDLAY / John MATTATALLCANNebelhorn Trophy 200402.09.200445.07S
222Mingyang ZHANG / Zhong XIECHNISU JGP Riga Cup 201329.08.201344.95J
223Carolyn MACCUISH / Andrew EVANSCANWorld Junior Championships 200727.02.200744.90J
224Kaela PFLUMM / Christopher POTTENGERUSAISU JGP Chinese Taipei Cup 200612.10.200644.79J
225Milica BROZOVIC / Vladimir FUTASSVKMasterCard Skate Canada Int. 200428.10.200444.74S
226Chloe CURTIN / Steven ADCOCKGBRISU World Junior Championships 201616.03.201644.74J
227Michelle CRONIN / Brian SHALESCANWorld Junior Championships 200528.02.200544.72J
228Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201644.71J
229Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRWorld Championships 201228.03.201244.69S
230Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Petr KHARCHENKOUKRNHK Trophy 200327.11.200344.68S
231Stephanie VALOIS / Jonathan BOUDREAU-BELANDCANJGP Courchevel 200426.08.200444.67J
232Julia SHAPIRO / Vadim AKOLZINISREuropean Championships 200525.01.200544.62S
233Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANNSUIWorld Championships 201228.03.201244.59S
234Olivia JONES / Donald JACKSONCANISU JGP Lake Placid 200731.08.200744.57J
235Kloe BAUTISTA / Galvani HOPSONUSAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200844.56J
235Ekaterina KRUTSKIKH / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201113.10.201144.56J
236Sydney SCHMIDT / Christopher POTTENGERUSABudapest Junior Grand Prix 200402.09.200444.51J
237Brynn CARMAN / AJ REISSUSAWorld Junior Championships 201009.03.201044.48J
238Melodie CHATAIGNER / Medhi BOUZZINEFRATrophee Eric Bompard 200617.11.200644.36S
239Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei KULBACHESTWorld Championships 201127.04.201144.35S
240Daylan HOFFMANN / Cody HAYCANJGP Courchevel 200426.08.200444.30J
241Alina DIKHTIAR / Filip ZALEVSKIUKRUkrainian Souvenir 200430.09.200444.29J
242Erica RISSEEUW / Robert PAXTONGBREuropean Championships 200920.01.200944.28S
243Emilie DEMERS BOUTIN / Pierre-Philippe JONCASCANISU JGP Liberec 200621.10.200644.28J
243Anastaisa KHODKOVA / Pavel SLIUSARENKORUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200807.12.200744.28J
244Yumeng GAO / Bowen LICHNYouth Olympic Games 201613.02.201643.96J
245Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEURFRAWorld Championships 201127.04.201143.92S
246Julia BELOGLAZOVA / Andrei BEKHUKRXX Olympic Winter Games 200611.02.200643.85S
247Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOVRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201543.66S
248Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKIPOLNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201343.65S
249Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKSESTWorld Championships 200514.03.200543.53S
250Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG / Darryll SULINDRO-YANGTPEFour Continents Championships 201027.01.201043.42S
251Jessica PFUND / AJ REISSUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 201230.08.201243.37J
252Katelyn UHLIG / Colin LOOMISUSAUkrainian Souvenir 200430.09.200443.30J
253Molly AARON / Daniyel COHENUSAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200843.27J
254Mikkeline KIERKGAARD / Norman JESCHKEGERNebelhorn Trophy 200304.09.200343.25S
255Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERTCZEEuropean Championships 201225.01.201242.99S
256Tatiana ESICH / Vitali BABKINRUSUkrainian Souvenir 200430.09.200442.97J
257Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Jozef BESTANDIGSVKWorld Championships 200514.03.200542.95S
258Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZEBULISU World Championships 201426.03.201442.86S
259Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTEITAEuropean Championships 201225.01.201242.75S
260Olga BOGUSLAVSKA / Andrei BROVENKOLATWorld Championships 200514.03.200542.72S
261Christi Anne STEELE / Adam JOHNSONCANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 200721.09.200742.64J
262Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIMKORISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201642.61J
263Christina ZAITSEV / Ernie Utah STEVENSUSAISU JGP Minsk 201326.09.201342.59J
264Ekaterina RAGOZINA / Pavel SLIUSARENKORUSSkate Long Beach 200409.09.200442.55J
265So Hyang PAK / Nam I SONGPRKNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201342.53S
266Nicole NOENNIG / Matthias BLEYERGERNebelhorn Trophy 200304.09.200342.48S
267Ni AN / Yiming WUCHNJGP Harbin 200416.09.200442.48J
268Tatiana DANILOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOVRUSISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201007.10.201042.11J
269Anastasia KUZMINA / Stanislav EVDOKIMOVRUSNebelhorn Trophy 200304.09.200342.08S
270Natasha PURICH / Sebastien ARCIERICANISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201211.10.201242.07J
271Hayley Anne SACKS / Vadim AKOLZINISRWorld Championships 200818.03.200841.96S
272Ekaterina KUKLINA / Maxim PETUKHOVRUSISU JGP Lake Placid 201230.08.201241.90J
272Jessica LEE / Robert HENNINGSUSAISU JGP Croatia Cup 201409.10.201441.90J
273Lindsey SEITZ / Andy SEITZUSAHarghita Cup 200414.10.200441.88J
274Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Andrew EVANSCANISU JGP Mexico Cup11.09.200841.64J
275Brooke PAULIN / Nathan LASTCANISU JGP Chinese Taipei Cup 200612.10.200641.61J
276Camille FOUCHER / Bruno MASSOTFRAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200841.60J
277Cassie ANDREWS / Nicholas ANDERSONUSAISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200941.51J
277Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLREuropean Championships 201126.01.201141.51S
278Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU JGP Austria 201129.09.201141.46J
279Andrea BEST / Trevor YOUNGUSAISU JGP Liberec 200621.10.200641.46J
280Daria ABDULOVA / Semen STEPANOVRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 200721.09.200741.43J
281Theresa MAILLING / Dominique WELSHCANISU JGP Skate Slovakia 200502.09.200541.40J
282Molly AARON / Taylor TOTHUSAISU JGP Montreal 200523.09.200541.36J
283Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201641.26J
284Kristen TIKEL / Ian BEHARRYCANISU JGP Minsk Ice 200924.09.200941.06J
285Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZUSAISU JGP Colorado Springs 201503.09.201541.05J
286Valene MAHEU / Simon-Pierre COTECANISU JGP Chinese Taipei Cup 200612.10.200641.01J
287Cyriane FELDEN / Maximin COIAFRAJGP Courchevel 200426.08.200440.90J
288Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUSTGEREuropean Championships 201126.01.201140.70S
289Camille MENDOZA / Christopher BOYADJIFRAWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201240.67J
290Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULETSUIISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201501.10.201540.62S
291Kyong Mi KANG / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201211.10.201240.59J
292Krystyna KLIMCZAK / Janusz KARWETAPOLWorld Junior Championships 200924.02.200940.58J
293Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZAITAWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201340.57J
294Gretchen DONLAN / Andrew SPEROFFUSAISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201219.10.201240.54S
295Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTUESPISU European Championships 201629.01.201640.46S
296Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Mark MAGYARHUNWorld Junior Championships 201009.03.201040.40J
297Jessica CRENSHAW / Chad TSAGRISGREWorld Championships 201023.03.201040.36S
298Aya TAKAI / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201440.24J
298Anna Marie PEARCE / Mark MAGYARHUNISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201501.10.201540.24S
299Rumiana SPASSOVA / Stanimir TODOROVBULWorld Championships 200620.03.200640.22S
300Carolina GILLESPIE / Daniel AGGIANOITAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200840.20J
301Cassie ANDREWS / Timothy LEDUCUSAWorld Junior Championships 201102.03.201140.16J
302Sara JONES / Jeremy SANDORCANISU JGP Mexico Cup11.09.200840.13J
303Veronika HAVLICKOVA / Karel STEFLCZESmart Ones Skate America 200323.10.200340.12S
304Marin ONO / Hon Lam TOHKGISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201440.05J
305Chloe KATZ / Joseph LYNCHUSASkate Long Beach 200409.09.200439.94J
306Anne Laure LETSCHER / Rudy HALMAERTFRAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200839.93J
307Sumire SUTO / Konstantin CHIZHIKOVJPNISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201439.70J
308Ekaterina SOKOLOVA / Fedor SOKOLOVISRWorld Championships 200924.03.200939.62S
309Olivia ALLAN / Austin HALEUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201425.09.201439.57J
310Mi Hyang SUNG / Yong Hyok JONGPRKKarl Schäfer Memorial 200512.10.200539.57S
311Victoria KAZANTSEVA / Alexander ENBERTRUSWorld Junior Championships 200606.03.200639.56J
312Ekaterina KOSTENKO / Roman TALANUKRXXI Olympic Winter Games 201014.02.201039.54S
313Meredith PIPKIN / Brett DUNIE-NEUSTADTUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 200903.09.200939.35J
314Coralie ZIELINSKI / Jean Louis LACAILLEFRAJGP Courchevel 200426.08.200439.34J
315Mandy GARZA / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201016.09.201039.32J
316Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFERAUTEuropean Championships 201323.01.201339.07S
317Daria BEZKOROVAINAIA / Bogdan BEREZENKOUKRUkrainian Souvenir 200430.09.200439.07J
318Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Vladimir FUTASSVKKarl Schäfer Memorial 200512.10.200538.91S
319Brittany CHASE / Andrew SPEROFFUSAISU JGP Mexico Cup11.09.200838.84J
320Sarah MCCOY / Aaron van CLEAVECANISU JGP Lake Placid 200731.08.200738.81J
321Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGRENSWENebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201338.80S
322Anastasia DOLIDZE / Vadim IVANOVRUSYouth Olympic Games 201214.01.201238.75J
323Sally HOOLIN / Jake BENNETTGBRISU JGP Croatia Cup 200507.10.200538.72J
324Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERGSWEISU JGP Austria 201129.09.201138.71J
325Caitlin BELT / Michael JOHNSONUSAYouth Olympic Games 201214.01.201238.65J
326Morgan SOWA / David LEENENUSAISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201007.10.201038.57J
327Nina IVANOVA / Filip ZALEVSKIBULEuropean Championships 201019.01.201038.56S
328Yue HAN / Ziyu KANGCHNISU JGP Riga Cup 201527.08.201538.39J
329Lilly PIXLEY / John SALWAYUSAISU JGP Baltic Cup 200513.10.200538.35J
330Katherine BOBAK / Matthew PENASSECANISU JGP Lake Placid 200903.09.200938.31J
331Julia GOREEVA / Roman TALANUKRWorld Junior Championships 200528.02.200538.24J
332Sarah BURKE / Eric RADFORDCANBudapest Junior Grand Prix 200402.09.200438.22J
333Dylan CONWAY / Dustin SHERRIFF-CLAYTONCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201329.08.201338.15J
334Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Sergei KULBACHUKRISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200838.05J
335Amanda RIBEIRO / Stuart CHUTTERCANWorld Junior Championships 200606.03.200638.04J
336Gabriela CERMANOVA / Martin HANULAKSVKWorld Junior Championships 200924.02.200937.92J
337Claire DAVIS / Nathan MILLERUSAJGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 200712.10.200737.75J
337Krystel DESJARDINS / Charlie BILODEAUCANISU JGP Lake Placid 201230.08.201237.75J
338Shalena RAU / Phelan SIMPSONCANISU JGP Lake Placid 201230.08.201237.73J
339Tori VOLLMER / Zack SIDHUUSAISU JGP Torun Cup 200910.09.200937.68J
340Ekaterina MELNIK / Sergei DEINEGAUKRISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200937.61J
341Olga PROKURONOVA / Karel STEFLCZEEuropean Championships 200617.01.200637.51S
342Jenna YOUNT / Grant MARRONUSAJGP Harbin 200416.09.200437.46J
343Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Lukas OVCACEKCZEWorld Junior Championships 200924.02.200937.40J
343Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTOITAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201511.09.201537.40J
344Victoria HECHT / Christopher TREFILHUNISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200937.34J
345Ji Hyang RI / Won Hyok THAEPRKISU JGP Czech Skate 200819.09.200837.06J
346Andrea HOLLEROVA / Jakub SAFRANEKCZEJGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 200712.10.200737.04J
347Marylie JORG / Benjamin KOENDERINKNEDWorld Junior Championships 200924.02.200937.04J
348Kristina KABATOVA / Martin HANULAKSVKWorld Junior Championships 200727.02.200736.97J
349Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201211.10.201236.95J
350Marina AGANINA / Dmitri ZOBNINUZBFour Continents Championships 200904.02.200936.88S
351Rachel EPSTEIN / Dmitry EPSTEINNEDWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201236.84J
352Anastasia LEVSHINA / Jakub TYCPOLISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200936.83J
353Xue WANG / Jian WANGCHNISU JGP Baltic Cup 200513.10.200536.82J
354Minori YUGE / Jannis BRONISEFSKIGERISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201524.09.201536.81J
355Cirinia GILLETT / Maximiliano FERNANDEZUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201404.09.201436.70J
356Morgan AGSTER / Adam CIVIELLOUSAISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201007.10.201036.54J
357Maria PALIAKOVA / Mikhail FOMICHEVBLRISU JGP Baltic Cup 201115.09.201136.45J
358Sally HOOLIN / Jakub SAFRANEKGBREuropean Championships 201126.01.201136.41S
359Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECKCROISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201536.38S
360Marcelina LECH / Jakub TYCPOLWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201336.30J
361Jamie KNOBLAUCH / Cody WONGCANISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201636.13J
362Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLERGERISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201436.09J
363Aneta MICHALEK / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKIPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 200513.10.200536.02J
364Klara ZOUBKOVA / Miroslav VERNERCZEWorld Junior Championships 200528.02.200536.01J
365Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei MUHHINESTISU JGP Minsk Ice 200924.09.200935.95J
366Brittany HEATH / Robert PAXTONCANBelgrade Sparrow 200422.09.200435.76J
367Angelina EKATERININA / Philipp TARASOVAZEISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201211.10.201235.58J
368Ekaterina PRIBYLOVA / Jegors Nikita ADMIRALOVSLATISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201310.10.201335.55J
369Nicole GURNY / Martin LIEBERSGERNebelhorn Trophy 200924.09.200935.52S
370Lucy GALLEHER / Justin GAUMONDUSASkate Long Beach 200409.09.200435.11J
371Rui ZHAO / Yang ANCHNJGP Harbin 200416.09.200435.00J
372Veronica GRIGORIEVA / Aritz MAESTUESPISU European Championships 201417.01.201434.97S
373Emma BRIEN / Stuart BECKINGHAMAUSFour Continents Championships 200625.01.200634.94S
374Elizaveta USMANTSEVA / Vladislav LYSOYUKRYouth Olympic Games 201214.01.201234.81J
375Brianna DE LA MORA / Taylor WILSONUSAISU JGP Austria 201213.09.201234.65J
376Rie AOI / Wen Xiong GUOHKGISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200934.45J
377Julia SZCZERBOWSKA / Lukasz CHLUBAPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 200513.10.200534.41J
378Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEKPOLISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200902.10.200934.19J
378Magdalena JASKOLKA / Piotr SNOPEKPOLISU JGP Austria 201129.09.201134.19J
379Keelee GINGRICH / Davin PORTZCANISU JGP Croatia Cup 201409.10.201433.80J
380Alexandra IOVANNA / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201533.74S
381Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 201030.09.201033.69J
382Yong Myong PHYO / Yong Hyko JONGPRKXX Olympic Winter Games 200611.02.200633.63S
383Molly LANAGHAN / Jake ASTILLGBRISU JGP Croatia Cup 201409.10.201433.60J
384Sally HOOLIN / James HUNTGBREuropean Championships 201225.01.201233.41S
385Ariel Fay GAGNON / Chad TSAGRISGREWorld Championships 200818.03.200833.34S
386Catherine CLEMENT / James HUNTGBRISU JGP Minsk Ice 200924.09.200933.33J
387Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZTURNebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201333.14S
388Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDSAUSISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201633.02S
389Joanna DUSIK / Patryk SZALASNYPOLBudapest Junior Grand Prix 200402.09.200432.92J
390Ekaterina KHOKHLOVA / Abish BAYTKANOVKAZISU World Junior Championships 201616.03.201632.36J
391Aleksandra MALINKIEWICZ / Sebastian LOFEKPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 201115.09.201132.01J
392Tameron DRAKE / Edward ALTONGBRISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200817.10.200831.87J
393Agne ORADAUSKAITE / Rudy HALMAERTLTUWorld Junior Championships 200727.02.200731.81J
394Alexandra RODRIGUEZ / Aritz MAESTUESPISU JGP Austria 201129.09.201131.41J
395Malgorzata LIPINSKA / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 200819.09.200831.21J
396Kristina SHIROKOVA / Semen STEPANOVRUSISU JGP Skate Slovakia 200502.09.200531.09J
397Anjelika ILIEVA / Pavel SAVINOVBULISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201211.10.201230.86J
398Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Alexandr ZABOEVCZEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201016.09.201030.71J
399Stephanie SMITH / Jaymes MONTEGBRBudapest Junior Grand Prix 200402.09.200430.56J
400Alexandra MALAKHOVA / Leri KENCHADZEBULWorld Championships 201127.04.201130.10S
401Meg BYRNE / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 200731.08.200729.79J
402Amy IRELAND / Michael BAHORICCROEuropean Championships 200822.01.200829.50S
403Meeran TROMBLAY / Jordan FRENETTECANBudapest Junior Grand Prix 200402.09.200428.18J
404Anastasia POBIZHENKO / Dmytro SHARPARUKRYouth Olympic Games 201613.02.201628.16J
405Robynne TWEEDALE / Steven ADCOCKGBRISU JGP Kosice 201313.09.201327.45J
406Natalie GANEM / Christopher TREFILHUNWorld Junior Championships 200826.02.200825.77J
407Eliza SMYTH / Jordan DODDSAUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201425.09.201425.47J
408Gemma REEVE / Sam EDWARDSGBRISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200720.07.200725.13J
409Veera KESTILA / Callum BULLARDAUSISU JGP Austria 201129.09.201124.77J
410AUSCS Lombardia Trophy 201420.09.201424.56S
411Upasana UPADHYAY / Aaron SALADANHAINDISU JGP Chinese Taipei Cup 200612.10.20060.61J