Personal Best

Pairs

Short Program Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201874.51S
2Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201873.48S
3Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201873.27S
4Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201872.00S
5Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201871.26S
6Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Helsinki 201802.11.201868.18S
7Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201867.81S
8Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201866.30J
9Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201866.01J
10Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201865.68S
11Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201865.22J
12Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201864.75S
13Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201863.92J
14Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU GP Helsinki 201802.11.201863.80S
15Lina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201862.69S
15Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU GP Helsinki 201802.11.201862.69S
16Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU GP Skate America 201819.10.201862.38S
17Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201862.22S
18Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201861.91S
19Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201860.40S
20Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU GP Skate America 201819.10.201860.04S
21Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201859.80J
22Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201859.60S
23Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201859.59S
24Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201859.00S
25Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201858.90J
26Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201857.53S
27Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201857.25S
28Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201855.37S
29Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201854.93J
30Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201854.78J
31Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201853.90S
32Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201853.38J
33Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU GP Skate America 201819.10.201853.36S
34Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201853.09S
35Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201852.24J
36Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201851.55J
37Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201850.29J
38Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201850.25S
39Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201849.93S
40Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201849.60J
41Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201849.58J
42Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201849.28S
43Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201848.35S
44Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201846.93J
45Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTECANISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201846.78J
46Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201846.66S
47Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201846.00J
48Winter DEARDORFF / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201845.07S
49Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201842.82J
50Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HANPRKISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201842.35J
51Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMARCANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201841.05J
52Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201840.93S
53Motong LIU / Tianze WANGCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201839.96J
54Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANGCHNISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201839.62J
55Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERROCANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201838.74J
56Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKASSVKISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201838.71J
57Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYRAUTISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201838.59J
58Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKOBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201835.06J
59Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPALAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201831.76J