Personal Best

Pairs

Short Program Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU World Championships 201920.03.201981.21S
2Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNISU World Championships 201920.03.201979.24S
3Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU European Championships 201923.01.201976.55S
4Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.201975.80S
5Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.201875.69S
6Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201974.66S
7Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU European Championships 201923.01.201973.70S
8Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU European Championships 201923.01.201972.58S
9Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201869.38S
10Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201968.31J
11Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201967.91J
12Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201967.49S
13Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201867.18S
14Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201967.02J
15Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201966.34S
16Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201866.08S
17Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201866.01J
18Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201865.84S
19Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201864.75S
20Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU World Championships 201920.03.201964.28S
21Lina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201862.69S
22Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201862.22S
23Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201861.91S
23Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201961.91S
24Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201960.77J
25Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201860.37S
26Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201860.12S
27Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201959.96J
28Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201859.80J
29Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201859.34S
30Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201858.90J
31Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201858.25S
32Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201857.38S
33Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201857.25S
34Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU World Championships 201920.03.201955.58S
35Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201854.78J
36Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201853.90S
37Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU World Championships 201920.03.201953.70S
38Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201853.38J
39Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201953.03J
40Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBRISU World Championships 201920.03.201952.45S
41Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201951.97J
42Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201851.55J
43Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201950.30J
44Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTECANISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201949.99J
45Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201849.93S
46Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201849.60J
47Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDARCZEISU World Championships 201920.03.201948.66S
48Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201848.35S
49Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201948.01J
50Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201846.93J
51Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTIITAISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201946.88J
52Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201846.66S
53Winter DEARDORFF / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201845.07S
54Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201943.92J
55Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKASSVKISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201942.81J
56Giulia FORESTI / Edoardo CAPUTOITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201842.48S
57Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HANPRKISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201842.35J
58Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMARCANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201841.05J
59Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201840.93S
60Motong LIU / Tianze WANGCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201839.96J
61Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANGCHNISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201839.62J
62Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTERGERISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201939.55J
63Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERROCANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201838.74J
64Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYRAUTISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201838.59J
65Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKOBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201835.06J
66Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA / Abish BAYTKANOVKAZISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201834.18S
67Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPALAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201831.76J