Personal Best

Pairs

Total Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOVRUSISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201320.10.2013237.71S
2Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNISU GP NHK Trophy 201711.11.2017234.53S
3Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORDCANISU World Championships 201602.04.2016231.99S
4Aljona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOTGERISU World Championships 201730.03.2017230.30S
5Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOVRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2015/1611.12.2015229.44S
6Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU European Championships 201726.01.2017227.58S
7Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWYGERISU Grand Prix Final 2013/1407.12.2013227.03S
8Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.2017222.59S
9Xue SHEN / Hongbo ZHAOCHNXXI Olympic Winter Games 201015.02.2010216.57S
10Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOVRUSISU GP Audi Cup of China 201507.11.2015216.00S
11Qing PANG / Jian TONGCHNISU Grand Prix Final 2013/1407.12.2013213.98S
12Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANGCHNISU World Championships 201730.03.2017211.51S
13Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCANISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201320.10.2013208.45S
14Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAUCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.2016208.30S
15Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201620.02.2016207.96S
16Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANGCHNISU World Championships 201526.03.2015206.63S
17Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCANISU World Championships 201730.03.2017206.19S
18Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.2017204.49S
19Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININRUSXX Olympic Winter Games 200613.02.2006204.48S
20Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREKITAISU World Championships 201730.03.2017203.92S
21Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201711.11.2017203.64S
22Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOVRUSEuropean Championships 201020.01.2010202.03S
23Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOVRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201323.11.2013201.61S
24Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU European Championships 201726.01.2017200.75S
25Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.2017199.65S
26Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANGCHNWorld Championships 200819.03.2008197.82S
27Xiaoyu YU / Yang JINCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201507.11.2015197.75S
28Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Internationaux de France 201718.11.2017197.59S
29Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREKITAISU European Championships 201419.01.2014195.61S
30Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISONCANWorld Championships 200819.03.2008192.78S
31Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America22.10.2016192.65S
32Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU CS Minsk Arena Ice Star 201729.10.2017191.58S
33Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017190.31S
34Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRANJPNWorld Championships 201230.03.2012189.69S
35Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDARCZEISU European Championships 201726.01.2017189.09S
36Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOVRUSWorld Championships 200516.03.2005188.21S
37Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOVUKREuropean Championships 201020.01.2010187.83S
38Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIRUSAXXII Olympic Winter Games 201412.02.2014187.82S
39Xuehan WANG / Lei WANGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201507.11.2015186.76S
40Julia ANTIPOVA / Nodari MAISURADZERUSISU World Championships 201427.03.2014186.22S
41Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLINUSAFour Continents Championships 201212.02.2012185.42S
42Rena INOUE / John BALDWINUSAWorld Championships 200622.03.2006183.17S
43Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201620.02.2016182.02S
44Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTATRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201528.11.2015181.70S
45Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.2017181.40S
46Valerie MARCOUX / Craig BUNTINCANWorld Championships 200622.03.2006181.09S
47Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2016/1710.12.2016180.63J
48Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017180.60S
49Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017180.37S
50Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017180.09S
51Anabelle LANGLOIS / Cody HAYCANXXI Olympic Winter Games 201015.02.2010179.97S
52Mary Beth MARLEY / Rockne BRUBAKERUSAFour Continents Championships 201212.02.2012178.89S
53Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZERUSISU GP Final 2010/201111.12.2010177.44S
54Dorota SIUDEK / Mariusz SIUDEKPOLNHK Trophy 200405.11.2004177.24S
55Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRANUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201718.11.2017177.15S
56Julia OBERTAS / Sergei SLAVNOVRUSEuropean Championships 200526.01.2005177.10S
57Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.2015177.04S
58Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017176.35S
59Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / John COUGHLINUSAWorld Championships 201128.04.2011175.94S
60Maylin WENDE / Daniel WENDEGERNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013174.88S
61Keauna MCLAUGHLIN / Rockne BRUBAKERUSASkate America 200825.10.2008172.69S
62Caydee DENNEY / Jeremy BARRETTUSAWorld Championships 201024.03.2010172.47S
63Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIGUSAXXI Olympic Winter Games 201015.02.2010171.92S
64Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2015/1612.12.2015171.86J
65Paige CONNERS / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017171.61S
66Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.2017171.22S
67Katarina GERBOLDT / Alexander ENBERTRUSEuropean Championships 201127.01.2011169.95S
68Meagan DUHAMEL / Craig BUNTINCANWorld Championships 200819.03.2008169.61S
69Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017169.11S
70Anabelle LANGLOIS / Patrice ARCHETTOCANNHK Trophy 200328.11.2003169.06S
71Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERSCANISU World Championships 201427.03.2014168.88S
72Felicia ZHANG / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201320.10.2013168.42S
73Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEVRUSISU JGP Kosice 201314.09.2013168.10J
74Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201622.11.2016167.78S
75Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Warsaw Cup 201719.11.2017167.72S
76Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201723.09.2017166.24J
77Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201401.11.2014165.91S
78Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2014/1512.12.2014165.78J
79Tiffany VISE / Derek TRENTUSATrophee Eric Bompard 200717.11.2007165.76S
80Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.2017165.48J
81Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.2017165.36S
82Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDETJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201718.02.2017164.96S
82Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIECHNISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.2017164.96J
83Sydney KOLODZIEJ / Maxime DESCHAMPSCANISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.2017164.32S
84Andrea DAVIDOVICH / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRISU European Championships 201419.01.2014163.93S
85Utako WAKAMATSU / Jean-Sebastien FECTEAUCANSmart Ones Skate America 200325.10.2003163.88S
86Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVEGERNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013162.81S
87Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201512.09.2015162.50J
88Tiffany SCOTT / Philip DULEBOHNUSATrophee Lalique 200315.11.2003162.26S
89Anastasia MARTIUSHEVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201225.11.2012162.25S
90Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201723.09.2017162.14J
91Natasha PURICH / Mervin TRANCANISU GP Trophee Bompard 201316.11.2013162.09S
92Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCONITAXXI Olympic Winter Games 201015.02.2010161.60S
93Naomi Nari NAM / Themistocles LEFTHERISUSASkate America 200628.10.2006161.32S
94Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Andrei DEPUTATRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201311.10.2013161.03J
95Elizabeth PUTNAM / Sean WIRTZCANMasterCard Skate Canada Int. 200331.10.2003160.46S
96Brooke CASTILE / Benjamin OKOLSKIUSAFour Continents Championships 200708.02.2007160.04S
97Vanessa GRENIER / Maxime DESCHAMPSCANISU GP Audi Cup of China 201507.11.2015159.34S
98Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFECANISU GP Skate Canada International 201129.10.2011158.44S
99Annabelle PRÖLSS / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013158.38S
100Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.2017158.10S
101Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.2017157.51J
102Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHUUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201415.11.2014157.45S
103Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOTFRAEuropean Championships 201324.01.2013157.12S
104Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2015/1612.12.2015157.09J
105Lindsay DAVIS / Rockne BRUBAKERUSANebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013156.91S
106Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJIGBRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.2015156.72S
107Brittany JONES / Joshua REAGANCANISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.2016155.48S
108Tiffany VISE / Don BALDWINUSAISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201123.10.2011155.42S
109Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEIUKRISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.2016155.08J
110Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINAROCANWorld Junior Championships 201328.02.2013154.70J
111Marcy HINZMANN / Aaron PARCHEMUSASmartOnes Skate America 200522.10.2005154.30S
112Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.2016153.93S
113Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.2017153.73J
114Natasha PURICH / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Lexus Cup of China 201408.11.2014153.70S
115Katie ORSCHER / Garrett LUCASHUSAFour Continents Championships 200517.02.2005153.05S
116Brittany JONES / Ian BEHARRYCANISU JGP Austria 201214.09.2012152.78J
117Katherine BOBAK / Ian BEHARRYCANISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2011/1209.12.2011152.65J
118Mylene BRODEUR / John MATTATALLCANISU GP NHK Trophy 201023.10.2010151.97S
119Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLRISU European Championships 201726.01.2017151.55S
120Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZSUINebelhorn Trophy 200925.09.2009151.49S
121Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEURFRAEuropean Championships 201020.01.2010151.28S
122Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.2017151.27J
123Viktoria BORZENKOVA / Andrei CHUVILAEVRUSCup of Russia Gallina Blanca 200322.11.2003151.20S
124Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU JGP Golden Lynx 200804.10.2008151.04J
125Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017150.65J
126Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIAFRAISU GP Trophee Eric Bompard17.10.2009150.18S
127Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEVLTUISU CS Warsaw Cup 201528.11.2015149.84S
128Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexandr ZABOEVESTISU European Championships 201419.01.2014149.82S
129Sabina IMAIKINA / Andrei NOVOSELOVRUSISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.2008149.72J
129Kyueun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAMKORISU CS Autumn Classic International 201723.09.2017149.72S
130Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA / Konstantin BEZMATERNIKHRUSCup of Russia 200724.11.2007149.44S
131Jennifer DON / Jonathon HUNTUSACup of Russia 200427.11.2004149.38S
132Jessica MILLER / Ian MORAMCANFour Continents Championships 200814.02.2008149.24S
133Tatiana NOVIK / Mikhail KUZNETSOVRUSISU JGP Torun Cup 200912.09.2009149.04J
134Erika SMITH / AJ REISSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201624.09.2016148.84S
135Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU European Championships 201726.01.2017148.48S
136Mingyang ZHANG / Bowen SONGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201704.11.2017148.34S
137Yue ZHANG / Lei WANGCHNISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.2009147.89J
138Natasha PURICH / Davin PORTZCANISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.2017147.84S
139Huibo DONG / Yiming WUCHNISU GP Trophee E. Bompard 201119.11.2011147.75S
140Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201723.09.2017147.67J
141Yang DING / Zhongfei RENCHNMasterCard Skate Canada Int. 200331.10.2003147.08S
142Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201718.11.2017146.72S
143Britney SIMPSON / Matthew BLACKMERUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2011/1209.12.2011146.35J
144Stacey KEMP / David KINGGBRNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013146.30S
145Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDYUKOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2011/1209.12.2011146.17J
146Britney SIMPSON / Nathan MILLERUSAISU GP Cup of Russia 201020.11.2010145.78S
147Wenting WANG / Yan ZHANGCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201310.02.2013145.56S
148Gretchen DONLAN / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201502.10.2015145.44S
149Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2015/1612.12.2015145.27J
150Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017145.10S
151Katerina BERANKOVA / Otto DLABOLACZETrophee Lalique 200315.11.2003144.54S
152Jiaqi LI / Jiankun XUCHNFour Continents Championships 200814.02.2008144.53S
153Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRURUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201304.10.2013144.23J
154Tatiana KOKOREVA / Egor GOLOVKINRUSWorld Junior Championships 200502.03.2005144.12J
155Sabrina LEFRANCOIS / Jerome BLANCHARDFRATrophee Lalique 200315.11.2003143.84S
156Lindsay DAVIS / Mark LADWIGUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201225.11.2012143.70S
157Daria BEKLEMISHEVA / Maxim BOBROVRUSISU JGP Croatia Cup 201410.10.2014143.62J
158Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBRISU European Championships 201726.01.2017143.42S
159Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERISKORISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.2016143.40S
160Brittany VISE / Nicholas KOLEUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200504.12.2004143.38J
161Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Maksim SELKINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.2016143.02J
162Kamilla GAINETDINOVA / Ivan BICHRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201304.10.2013142.84J
163Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Alexander ENBERTRUSSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201416.10.2014142.60S
164Bryn HOFFMAN / Bryce CHUDAKCANISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.2015142.33J
165Natalia SHESTAKOVA / Pavel LEBEDEVRUSCup of China 200504.11.2005142.12S
166Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEVFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201622.11.2016141.87S
167Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACIIITAISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.2016141.76J
168Rachel KIRKLAND / Eric RADFORDCANHomeSense Skate Canada Int. 200801.11.2008141.66S
169Elizaveta USMANTSEVA / Roman TALANUKRNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013141.45S
170Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201323.11.2013141.41S
171Bridget NAMIOTKA / John COUGHLINUSAWorld Junior Championships 200728.02.2007141.39J
172Mariel MILLER / Rockne BRUBAKERUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200504.12.2004141.33J
173Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZCANISU GP Cup of China 201105.11.2011141.24S
174Jiaying SUI / Yunzhi GUOCHNISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017141.11J
175Elena EFAIEVA / Alexei MENSHIKOVRUSEuropean Championships 200724.01.2007141.05S
176Kaleigh HOLE / Adam JOHNSONCANISU JGP Lake Placid 200905.09.2009140.87J
177Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201616.09.2016140.78J
178Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIMKORISU Four Continents Championships 201718.02.2017140.68S
179Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUYCANYouth Olympic Games 201615.02.2016140.59J
180Alexandria SHAUGNESSY / James MORGANUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.2016140.08S
181Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201711.11.2017139.98S
182Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDARCZEEuropean Championships 201127.01.2011139.94S
183Marylin PLA / Yannick BONHEURFRATrophee Lalique 200315.11.2003139.76S
184Jessica Rose PAETSCH / Jon NUSSUSAJGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 200713.10.2007139.40J
185Ying ZHAO / Zhong XIECHNYouth Olympic Games 201615.02.2016139.06J
186Dominika PIATKOWSKA / Dmitri KHROMINPOLWorld Championships 200721.03.2007138.98S
187Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.2017138.97J
188Meiyi LI / Bo JIANGCHNISU JGP Austria 201130.09.2011138.92J
189Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017138.64J
190Caitlin FIELDS / Ernie Utah STEVENSUSAISU World Junior Championships 201505.03.2015138.62J
191Joanna SULEJ / Mateusz CHRUSCINSKIPOLWorld Championships 201024.03.2010138.26S
192Dee Dee LENG / Simon SHNAPIRUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201429.11.2014138.24S
193Julia VLASSOV / Drew MEEKINSUSAWorld Junior Championships 200608.03.2006138.05J
194Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGANUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201126.11.2011138.02S
195Angelika PYLKINA / Niklas HOGNERSWEWorld Junior Championships 200502.03.2005138.01J
196Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMONUSAISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.2016137.58J
197Yue HAN / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.2016137.53J
198Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.2016137.35J
199Kamilla GAINETDINOVA / Sergei ALEXEEVRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201426.09.2014137.31J
200Pascale BERGERON / Robert DAVISONCANNebelhorn Trophy 200403.09.2004136.87S
201Kendra MOYLE / Andy SEITZUSACup of Russia - Bosco Sport 200625.11.2006136.78S
202Valeria SIMAKOVA / Anton TOKAREVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200626.11.2005136.75J
203Joy WEINBERG / Maximiliano FERNANDEZUSAISU JGP Colorado Springs 201505.09.2015136.62J
204Larisa SPIELBERG / Craig JOERIGHTUSASmart Ones Skate America 200325.10.2003136.54S
204Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELLCANISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201126.11.2011136.54S
205Ekaterina SHEREMETIEVA / Mikhail KUZNETSOVRUSWorld Junior Championships 200827.02.2008136.14J
206Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOVRUSISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.2016136.13S
207Ami KOGA / Spencer Akira HOWEJPNISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.2016135.42J
208Arina USHAKOVA / Alexander POPOVRUSUkrainian Souvenir 200402.10.2004135.30J
209Ami KOGA / Francis BOUDREAU AUDETJPNISU World Team Trophy 201518.04.2015135.29S
210Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDEGEREuropean Championships 200526.01.2005135.19S
211Maria CHUZHANOVA / Denis MINTSEVRUSISU JGP Croatia Cup 201410.10.2014134.80J
212Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOVESTNebelhorn Trophy 200925.09.2009134.56S
213Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZAITAISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.2016134.45J
214Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REXGEREuropean Championships 200618.01.2006134.44S
215Chelsea LIU / Devin PERINIUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201304.10.2013134.33J
216Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMANGBRGolden Spin of Zagreb 201405.12.2014134.18S
217Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAGolden Spin of Zagreb 201405.12.2014134.16S
218Elena IVANOVA / Tagir KHAKIMOVRUSISU JGP Colorado Springs 201505.09.2015134.07J
219Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTONUSAWorld Junior Championships 201201.03.2012133.93J
220Mingyang ZHANG / Zhong XIECHNISU JGP Riga Cup 201330.08.2013133.88J
221Tatiana TUDVASEVA / Sergei LISIEVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2011/1209.12.2011133.79J
222Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRISU European Championships 201726.01.2017133.32S
223Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUSTGEREuropean Championships 200724.01.2007132.76S
224Meeran TROMBLEY / Laureano IBARRAUSASkate America 200727.10.2007132.42S
225Gabriella MARVALDI / Daniel VILLENEUVEUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.2016132.27J
226Mary ORR / Phelan SIMPSONCANISU World Junior Championships 201413.03.2014132.02J
227Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201616.09.2016131.80J
228Natasha PURICH / Raymond SCHULTZCANISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.2010131.77J
228Yuyao ZHANG / Ziqi JIACHNISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017131.77J
229Terra FINDLAY / John MATTATALLCANNebelhorn Trophy 200403.09.2004131.71S
230Gretchen DONLAN / Andrew SPEROFFUSAISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201220.10.2012131.26S
231Kaela PFLUMM / Christopher POTTENGERUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200709.12.2006131.19J
232Anna SILAEVA / Artur MINCHUKRUSISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201008.10.2010131.03J
233Nicole NOENNIG / Matthias BLEYERGERCup of China 200307.11.2003130.92S
234Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOVBLRISU European Championships 201419.01.2014130.46S
234Hayleigh BELL / Rudi SWIEGERSCANISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201521.11.2015130.46S
235Michelle CRONIN / Brian SHALESCANWorld Junior Championships 200502.03.2005130.35J
236Arina USHAKOVA / Sergei KAREVRUSEuropean Championships 200823.01.2008130.34S
237Laura HANDY / Jeremy ALLENUSANebelhorn Trophy 200305.09.2003130.33S
238Laura MAGITTERI / Ondrej HOTAREKITAWorld Championships 200721.03.2007130.18S
239Alexandra VASILIEVA / Yuri SHEVCHUKRUSISU JGP Minsk Ice 200926.09.2009130.14J
240Erica RISSEEUW / Robert PAXTONGBREuropean Championships 201020.01.2010130.09S
241Meagan DUHAMEL / Ryan ARNOLDCANWorld Junior Championships 200502.03.2005129.95J
242Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei KULBACHESTISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.2011129.88J
243Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Petr KHARCHENKOUKRCup of China 200307.11.2003129.85S
244Monica PISOTTA / Michael STEWARTCANCup of Russia 200822.11.2008129.33S
245Aaryn SMITH / Will CHITWOODUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200504.12.2004128.87J
246Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDYKUKREuropean Championships 201324.01.2013128.79S
247Hayleigh BELL / Alistair SYLVESTERCANISU JGP Croatia Cup 201205.10.2012128.74J
248Tara HANCHEROW / Wesley KILLINGCANISU World Junior Championships 201413.03.2014128.68J
249Shalena RAU / Sebastian ARCIERICANISU World Junior Championships 201505.03.2015128.66J
250Amanda VELENOSI / Mark FERNANDEZCANWorld Junior Championships 200728.02.2007128.65J
251Hope MCLEAN / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.2015128.42J
252Natasha PURICH / Sebastien ARCIERICANISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.2012128.21J
253Felicia ZHANG / Taylor TOTHUSAWorld Junior Championships 201010.03.2010128.01J
254Valeria GRECHUKHINA / Andrei FILONOVRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.2011127.83J
255Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017127.72J
256Maddison BIRD / Raymond SCHULTZCANWorld Junior Championships 200925.02.2009127.63J
257Kaitlin BUDD / Nikita CHEBANUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201311.10.2013127.50J
258Ekaterina VASILIEVA / Alexander SMIRNOVRUSWorld Junior Championships 200608.03.2006127.31J
259Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG / Darryll SULINDRO-YANGTPEFour Continents Championships 200905.02.2009126.73S
260Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTERUSAYouth Olympic Games 201615.02.2016126.53J
261Alexandria YAO / Jacob SIMONUSAISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017126.32J
262Hannah DAWSON / Christian REEKIECANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.2016126.07J
263Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU World Junior Championships 201717.03.2017126.06J
264Sarah FENG / Tommy-Jo NYMANUSAISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.2017125.98J
265Brynn CARMAN / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU JGP Golden Lynx 200804.10.2008125.85J
266Tatiana NOVIK / Konstantin MEDOVIKOVRUSISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.2008125.74J
267Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEURFRAEuropean Championships 201127.01.2011125.34S
268Duo CHENG / Yu GAOCHNISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.2009125.15J
269Milica BROZOVIC / Vladimir FUTASSVKNebelhorn Trophy 200403.09.2004125.03S
270Anastaisa KHODKOVA / Pavel SLIUSARENKORUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200808.12.2007124.72J
271Julia BELOGLAZOVA / Andrei BEKHUKRNHK Trophy 200405.11.2004124.60S
272Ye Ri KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAMKORISU JGP Colorado Springs 201505.09.2015124.56J
273Jessica PFUND / AJ REISSUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 201201.09.2012124.42J
274Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU CS Minsk Arena Ice Star 201729.10.2017124.28S
275Vanessa CHEN / Eric HARTLEYUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.2016124.09J
276Chelsi GUILLEN / Danny CURZONUSAWorld Junior Championships 200827.02.2008123.93J
277Marina AGANINA / Artem KNYAZEVUZBWorld Championships 200516.03.2005123.60S
278So Hyang PAK / Nam I SONGPRKNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013123.54S
279Olivia BOYS-EDDY / Mackenzie BOYS-EDDYCANISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.2017123.42J
280Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Jozef BESTANDIGSVKWorld Championships 200516.03.2005123.40S
281Chloe PANETTA / Steven LAPOINTECANISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201723.09.2017123.30J
282Veronika HAVLICKOVA / Karel STEFLCZESmart Ones Skate America 200325.10.2003123.16S
283Bianca BUTLER / Joseph JACOBSENUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 200626.11.2005123.14J
284Elizabeth Vasilevna KOPMAR / Jonah BARRETTUSAISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201723.09.2017123.02J
285Katelyn UHLIG / Colin LOOMISUSAUkrainian Souvenir 200402.10.2004122.93J
286Molly AARON / Daniyel COHENUSAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.2008122.85J
287Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKSESTWorld Championships 200516.03.2005122.59S
288Olivia JONES / Donald JACKSONCANISU JGP Lake Placid 200702.09.2007122.27J
289Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLREuropean Championships 201226.01.2012122.25S
290Alina DIKHTIAR / Filip ZALEVSKIUKRUkrainian Souvenir 200402.10.2004122.02J
291Ekaterina KRUTSKIKH / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU JGP Volvo Cup 201102.09.2011121.95J
292Isabella GAMEZ / Ton CONSULESPISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017121.54J
293Lubov BAKIROVA / Artem PATLASOVRUSISU JGP Liberec 200622.10.2006121.39J
294Emilie DEMERS BOUTIN / Pierre-Philippe JONCASCANWorld Junior Championships 200608.03.2006121.31J
295Chloe CHOINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUYCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.2017121.27J
296Tatiana DANILOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201017.09.2010121.13J
297Ekaterina KOSTENKO / Roman TALANUKRXXI Olympic Winter Games 201015.02.2010120.98S
298Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKIPOLNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013120.90S
299Elizaveta LEVSHINA / Konstantin GAVRINRUSISU JGP Sofia Cup 200502.10.2005120.73J
300Marika ZANFORLIN / Federico DEGLI ESPOSTIITANebelhorn Trophy 200925.09.2009120.46S
301Sydney SCHMIDT / Christopher POTTENGERUSABudapest Junior Grand Prix 200404.09.2004120.33J
302Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISREuropean Championships 201226.01.2012120.32S
303Zoey BROWN / Ian BEHARRYCANISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.2008120.22J
304Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTEITAEuropean Championships 201226.01.2012120.11S
305Carolyn MACCUISH / Andrew EVANSCANWorld Junior Championships 200728.02.2007120.06J
305Melodie CHATAIGNER / Medhi BOUZZINEFRATrophee Bompard 200815.11.2008120.06S
306Theresa MAILLING / Dominique WELSHCANISU JGP Skate Slovakia 200503.09.2005119.85J
307Yumeng GAO / Bowen LICHNYouth Olympic Games 201615.02.2016119.78J
308Shalena RAU / Phelan SIMPSONCANISU JGP Lake Placid 201201.09.2012119.67J
309Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTOITAISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201723.09.2017119.57J
310Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017119.21J
311Julia SHAPIRO / Vadim AKOLZINISREuropean Championships 200526.01.2005119.20S
312Mi Hyang SUNG / Yong Hyok JONGPRKNebelhorn Trophy 200925.09.2009119.01S
313Adel TANKOVA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201518.10.2015119.00S
314Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Nikita BOCHKOVRUSWorld Junior Championships 201103.03.2011118.75J
315Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU JGP Volvo Cup 201102.09.2011118.45J
316Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLERGERISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.2009118.38J
317Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUSTGEREuropean Championships 201127.01.2011118.06S
318Mikkeline KIERKGAARD / Norman JESCHKEGERNebelhorn Trophy 200305.09.2003118.00S
318Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.2017118.00J
319Andrea BEST / Trevor YOUNGUSAISU JGP Liberec 200622.10.2006117.96J
320Ekaterina KUKLINA / Maxim PETUKHOVRUSISU JGP Lake Placid 201201.09.2012117.80J
321Kristen TIKEL / Ian BEHARRYCANISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201008.10.2010117.69J
322Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZEBULISU European Championships 201501.02.2015117.65S
323Rumiana SPASSOVA / Stanimir TODOROVBULWorld Championships 200622.03.2006117.61S
324Stephanie VALOIS / Jonathan BOUDREAU-BELANDCANJGP Courchevel 200427.08.2004117.60J
325Brynn CARMAN / AJ REISSUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201017.09.2010117.36J
325Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULETSUIISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201607.10.2016117.36S
326Olivia ALLAN / Austin HALEUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201426.09.2014117.23J
327Cassie ANDREWS / Timothy LEDUCUSAWorld Junior Championships 201103.03.2011117.11J
328Lindsey SEITZ / Andy SEITZUSABudapest Junior Grand Prix 200404.09.2004116.99J
329Tatiana ESICH / Vitali BABKINRUSUkrainian Souvenir 200402.10.2004116.74J
330Jessica LEE / Robert HENNINGSUSAISU JGP Croatia Cup 201410.10.2014116.24J
331Dylan CONWAY / Dustin SHERRIFF-CLAYTONCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201330.08.2013116.05J
332Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERTCZEEuropean Championships 201226.01.2012115.87S
333Gabriella MARVALDI / Cody DOLKIEWICZUSAISU JGP Colorado Springs 201505.09.2015115.84J
334Jessica CRENSHAW / Chad TSAGRISGREEuropean Championships 201020.01.2010115.59S
335Christi Anne STEELE / Adam JOHNSONCANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 200722.09.2007115.53J
335Kloe BAUTISTA / Galvani HOPSONUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 200820.09.2008115.53J
336Ekaterina RAGOZINA / Pavel SLIUSARENKORUSISU JGP Baltic Cup 200515.10.2005115.40J
337Ni AN / Yiming WUCHNISU JGP Baltic Cup 200515.10.2005115.34J
338Xue WANG / Jian WANGCHNISU JGP Baltic Cup 200515.10.2005115.26J
339Molly AARON / Taylor TOTHUSAISU JGP Montreal 200524.09.2005115.11J
340Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERERSUIISU CS Warsaw Cup 201528.11.2015114.60S
341Anna Marie PEARCE / Mark MAGYARHUNISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201502.10.2015114.34S
342Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANNSUIEuropean Championships 201226.01.2012114.20S
343Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYARHUNISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.2017114.14S
344Krystel DESJARDINS / Charlie BILODEAUCANISU JGP Lake Placid 201201.09.2012113.61J
345Brianna DE LA MORA / Taylor WILSONUSAISU JGP Austria 201214.09.2012113.58J
346Valene MAHEU / Simon-Pierre COTECANWorld Junior Championships 200608.03.2006113.56J
347Mandy GARZA / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201017.09.2010113.24J
348Camille FOUCHER / Bruno MASSOTFRAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.2008113.14J
349Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORDSWEISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017112.83J
350Brittany CHASE / Andrew SPEROFFUSAISU JGP Mexico Cup12.09.2008112.82J
351Anastasia KUZMINA / Stanislav EVDOKIMOVRUSNebelhorn Trophy 200305.09.2003112.72S
351Anastasia DOLIDZE / Vadim IVANOVRUSYouth Olympic Games 201216.01.2012112.72J
352Chloe CURTIN / Steven ADCOCKGBRISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.2016112.68J
353Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFERAUTEuropean Championships 201324.01.2013112.29S
354Lilly PIXLEY / John SALWAYUSAISU JGP Baltic Cup 200515.10.2005112.25J
355Krystyna KLIMCZAK / Janusz KARWETAPOLEuropean Championships 200921.01.2009112.20S
356Christina ZAITSEV / Ernie Utah STEVENSUSAISU JGP Minsk 201327.09.2013112.17J
357Aya TAKAI / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU World Junior Championships 201413.03.2014111.90J
358Hayley Anne SACKS / Vadim AKOLZINISRWorld Championships 200819.03.2008111.23S
359Coralie ZIELINSKI / Jean Louis LACAILLEFRAJGP Courchevel 200427.08.2004111.15J
360Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKACZEISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.2017110.49J
361Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.2017110.46J
362Cassie ANDREWS / Nicholas ANDERSONUSAISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.2009110.24J
363Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Mark MAGYARHUNISU GP Trophee Eric Bompard 201027.11.2010110.13S
364Daylan HOFFMANN / Cody HAYCANJGP Courchevel 200427.08.2004109.89J
365Daria ABDULOVA / Semen STEPANOVRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 200722.09.2007109.86J
366Camille MENDOZA / Christopher BOYADJIFRAWorld Junior Championships 201201.03.2012109.64J
367Caitlin BELT / Michael JOHNSONUSAYouth Olympic Games 201216.01.2012109.61J
368Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Andrew EVANSCANISU JGP Mexico Cup12.09.2008109.50J
369Sarah MCCOY / Aaron van CLEAVECANISU JGP Lake Placid 200702.09.2007109.32J
370Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTUESPISU European Championships 201630.01.2016109.11S
371Maria PALIAKOVA / Mikhail FOMICHEVBLRISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.2011109.01J
372Vanessa BAUER / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.2012108.89J
373Olga BOGUSLAVSKA / Andrei BROVENKOLATWorld Championships 200516.03.2005108.78S
374Kyong Mi KANG / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.2012108.62J
375Meredith PIPKIN / Brett DUNIE-NEUSTADTUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 200905.09.2009108.45J
376Sarah BURKE / Eric RADFORDCANBudapest Junior Grand Prix 200404.09.2004108.19J
377Victoria KAZANTSEVA / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU JGP Spin of Norway 200630.09.2006108.17J
378Katherine BOBAK / Matthew PENASSECANISU JGP Lake Placid 200905.09.2009107.98J
379Jenna YOUNT / Grant MARRONUSAJGP Harbin 200417.09.2004107.78J
380Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGRENSWENebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.2013107.65S
381Chloe KATZ / Joseph LYNCHUSASkate Long Beach 200410.09.2004107.63J
382Morgan SOWA / David LEENENUSAISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201008.10.2010107.44J
383Sumire SUTO / Konstantin CHIZHIKOVJPNISU World Junior Championships 201413.03.2014107.41J
384Victoria HECHT / Christopher TREFILHUNISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.2009107.17J
385Brooke PAULIN / Nathan LASTCANISU JGP Chinese Taipei Cup 200614.10.2006107.12J
386Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECKCROISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201504.12.2015106.94S
387Alexandra IOVANNA / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.2015106.92S
388Rui ZHAO / Yang ANCHNWorld Junior Championships 200608.03.2006106.65J
389Amanda RIBEIRO / Stuart CHUTTERCANWorld Junior Championships 200608.03.2006106.46J
390Nina IVANOVA / Filip ZALEVSKIBULEuropean Championships 201020.01.2010106.31S
391Sally HOOLIN / Jake BENNETTGBRISU JGP Croatia Cup 200509.10.2005106.11J
392Rie AOI / Wen Xiong GUOHKGISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.2009105.75J
393Alexanne BOUILLON / Ton CONSULESPISU World Junior Championships 201717.03.2017105.59J
394Gabriela CERMANOVA / Martin HANULAKSVKNebelhorn Trophy 200925.09.2009105.35S
395Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLERGERISU World Junior Championships 201413.03.2014105.07J
396Jamie KNOBLAUCH / Cody WONGCANISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201616.09.2016104.69J
397Ekaterina SOKOLOVA / Fedor SOKOLOVISREuropean Championships 200823.01.2008104.40S
398Anastasia LEVSHINA / Jakub TYCPOLISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.2009104.32J
399Julia GOREEVA / Roman TALANUKRWorld Junior Championships 200608.03.2006104.19J
400Sally HOOLIN / Jakub SAFRANEKGBREuropean Championships 201127.01.2011104.16S
401Tori VOLLMER / Zack SIDHUUSAISU JGP Torun Cup 200912.09.2009103.95J
402Marcelina LECH / Jakub TYCPOLWorld Junior Championships 201328.02.2013103.64J
403Brittany HEATH / Robert PAXTONCANBelgrade Sparrow 200424.09.2004103.63J
404Marin ONO / Hon Lam TOHKGISU World Junior Championships 201413.03.2014103.41J
405Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERGSWEISU JGP Austria 201130.09.2011103.34J
406Marina AGANINA / Dmitri ZOBNINUZBFour Continents Championships 200905.02.2009102.52S
407Yue HAN / Ziyu KANGCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201512.09.2015102.35J
408Carolina GILLESPIE / Daniel AGGIANOITAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.2008102.29J
409Cyriane FELDEN / Maximin COIAFRAJGP Courchevel 200427.08.2004102.14J
410Nicole GURNY / Martin LIEBERSGERNebelhorn Trophy 200925.09.2009102.05S
411Magdalena JASKOLKA / Piotr SNOPEKPOLISU JGP Austria 201130.09.2011101.90J
412Claire DAVIS / Nathan MILLERUSAJGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 200713.10.2007101.62J
413Emma BRIEN / Stuart BECKINGHAMAUSFour Continents Championships 200626.01.2006101.51S
414Angelina EKATERININA / Philipp TARASOVAZEISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.2012100.89J
415Morgan AGSTER / Adam CIVIELLOUSAISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201008.10.2010100.43J
416Ekaterina PRIBYLOVA / Jegors Nikita ADMIRALOVSLATISU JGP Riga Cup 201330.08.2013100.08J
417Ji Hyang RI / Won Hyok THAEPRKISU JGP Czech Skate 200820.09.200899.88J
418Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTINESPISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201699.59J
419Meeran TROMBLAY / Jordan FRENETTECANBudapest Junior Grand Prix 200404.09.200499.51J
420Minori YUGE / Jannis BRONISEFSKIGERISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201599.50J
421Sara JONES / Jeremy SANDORCANISU JGP Mexico Cup12.09.200899.41J
422Daria BEZKOROVAINAIA / Bogdan BEREZENKOUKRUkrainian Souvenir 200402.10.200499.11J
423Keelee GINGRICH / Davin PORTZCANISU JGP Croatia Cup 201410.10.201498.91J
424Cirinia GILLETT / Maximiliano FERNANDEZUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201405.09.201498.63J
425Veronica GRIGORIEVA / Aritz MAESTUESPNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.201398.60S
426Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Vladimir FUTASSVKKarl Schäfer Memorial 200514.10.200598.37S
427Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Lukas OVCACEKCZEWorld Junior Championships 200925.02.200998.26J
428Aneta MICHALEK / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKIPOLWorld Junior Championships 200608.03.200698.20J
429Klara ZOUBKOVA / Miroslav VERNERCZEWorld Junior Championships 200502.03.200598.08J
430Marylie JORG / Benjamin KOENDERINKNEDWorld Junior Championships 200925.02.200997.63J
431Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDSAUSISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201696.84S
432Andrea HOLLEROVA / Jakub SAFRANEKCZEISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200721.10.200796.47J
433Ariel Fay GAGNON / Chad TSAGRISGREWorld Championships 200819.03.200895.65S
434Lucy GALLEHER / Justin GAUMONDUSASkate Long Beach 200410.09.200495.59J
435Elizaveta USMANTSEVA / Vladislav LYSOYUKRYouth Olympic Games 201216.01.201295.35J
436Ekaterina KHOKHLOVA / Abish BAYTKANOVKAZISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201695.31J
437Karolin SALATZKI / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 201001.10.201095.14J
438Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEKPOLISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.200994.89J
439Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Sergei KULBACHUKRISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.200894.22J
440Meg BYRNE / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 200702.09.200794.18J
441Sally HOOLIN / James HUNTGBREuropean Championships 201226.01.201294.08S
442Julia SZCZERBOWSKA / Lukasz CHLUBAPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 200515.10.200593.93J
443Aleksandra MALINKIEWICZ / Sebastian LOFEKPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201193.10J
444Kristina KABATOVA / Martin HANULAKSVKWorld Junior Championships 200728.02.200792.54J
445Anne Laure LETSCHER / Rudy HALMAERTFRAISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.200892.35J
446Rachel EPSTEIN / Dmitry EPSTEINNEDWorld Junior Championships 201328.02.201391.31J
447Alexandra RODRIGUEZ / Aritz MAESTUESPISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.201191.30J
448Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei MUHHINESTISU JGP Minsk Ice 200926.09.200990.45J
449Molly LANAGHAN / Jake ASTILLGBRISU JGP Croatia Cup 201410.10.201490.06J
450Joanna DUSIK / Patryk SZALASNYPOLHarghita Cup 200416.10.200489.72J
451Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Alexandr ZABOEVCZEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201017.09.201088.52J
452Catherine CLEMENT / James HUNTGBRISU JGP Minsk Ice 200926.09.200985.99J
453Stephanie SMITH / Jaymes MONTEGBRBudapest Junior Grand Prix 200404.09.200485.52J
454Tameron DRAKE / Edward ALTONGBRISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200818.10.200885.34J
455Ekaterina MELNIK / Sergei DEINEGAUKRISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 200903.10.200984.63J
456Anjelika ILIEVA / Pavel SAVINOVBULISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.201284.03J
457Agne ORADAUSKAITE / Rudy HALMAERTLTUWorld Junior Championships 200728.02.200783.39J
458Robynne TWEEDALE / Steven ADCOCKGBRISU JGP Kosice 201314.09.201381.94J
458Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Ilhan MANSIZTURNebelhorn Trophy 201327.09.201381.94S
459Malgorzata LIPINSKA / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 200820.09.200881.93J
460Jessica ROTONDO / Ryan DODDSAUSISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.201679.69J
461Amy IRELAND / Michael BAHORICCROEuropean Championships 200823.01.200878.44S
462Veera KESTILA / Callum BULLARDAUSISU JGP Austria 201130.09.201175.84J
463Anastasia POBIZHENKO / Dmytro SHARPARUKRYouth Olympic Games 201615.02.201674.30J
464Gemma REEVE / Sam EDWARDSGBRISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 200721.10.200773.14J
465Natalie GANEM / Christopher TREFILHUNWorld Junior Championships 200827.02.200870.91J
466Eliza SMYTH / Jordan DODDSAUSISU JGP Lake Placid 201201.09.201264.93J
467Linda WENZIG / Matti LANDGRAFGERWorld Junior Championships 201227.02.201252.61J
468Emilia SIMONEN / Matthew PENASSEFINISU World Championships 201730.03.201745.49S
469Alexandra MALAKHOVA / Leri KENCHADZEBULWorld Championships 201128.04.201130.10S
470Upasana UPADHYAY / Aaron SALADANHAINDISU JGP Chinese Taipei Cup 200614.10.20064.30J