Personal Best

Pairs

Total Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018221.81S
2Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018220.25S
3Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018216.90S
4Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018214.14S
5Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018203.83S
6Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018200.93S
7Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018196.54S
8Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018192.75S
9Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018191.43S
10Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018190.49S
11Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018190.01S
12Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018189.53J
13Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018187.95S
14Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018187.01S
15Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018186.59J
16Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018184.73J
17Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018183.89S
18Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201821.09.2018181.56S
19Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018176.44S
20Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018172.53S
21Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018172.31S
22Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018172.18S
23Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018170.22S
24Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018166.95S
25Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018166.11J
26Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018164.10S
27Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018163.74S
28Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018163.44J
29Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018160.47S
30Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018159.59S
31Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018158.40J
32Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018157.28S
33Lina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201821.09.2018157.12S
34Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.2018151.21S
35Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018147.21S
36Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.2018145.65S
37Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018144.32J
38Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018141.77J
39Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018141.40J
40Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018140.63J
41Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018140.59J
42Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018137.87J
43Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018136.91S
44Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018133.41J
45Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018132.74S
46Winter DEARDORFF / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.2018128.91S
47Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018128.31J
48Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018126.61J
49Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018126.17S
50Giulia FORESTI / Edoardo CAPUTOITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018124.97S
51Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTECANISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018124.40J
52Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.2018121.44S
53Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018119.54J
54Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANGCHNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018112.21J
55Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMARCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018112.12J
56Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERROCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018107.85J
57Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HANPRKISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018103.82J
58Motong LIU / Tianze WANGCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018103.81J
59Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYRAUTISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018102.14J
60Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA / Abish BAYTKANOVKAZISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018101.85S
61Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKASSVKISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201898.07J
62Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKOBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201897.94J
63Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPALAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201896.34J