ISU Season Best Scores Statistics 2019/2020
Free Dance Ice Dance
Standing as of 15.01.2020 17:37 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 136.58 S
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 129.01 S
3 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 126.43 S
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 126.06 S
5 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 125.21 S
6 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 124.74 S
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 123.69 S
8 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 119.84 S
9 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 118.68 S
10 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 117.39 S
11 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 116.70 S
12 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP ISU GP Skate America 2019 19/10/2019 114.39 S
13 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 114.08 S
14 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 113.36 S
15 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 112.96 S
16 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 112.92 S
17 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 111.68 S
18 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS ISU GP Skate America 2019 19/10/2019 110.64 S
19 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 110.31 S
20 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 21/09/2019 110.06 S
21 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 109.87 S
22 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 108.49 S
23 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 107.03 S
24 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 106.95 S
25 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 106.72 S
26 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 106.62 S
27 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 106.02 J
28 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 105.89 S
29 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 105.77 S
30 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 105.20 S
31 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 104.89 S
32 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 15/09/2019 104.47 S
33 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 103.37 J
34 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 13/10/2019 103.13 S
35 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 102.61 S
36 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 101.70 S
37 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 101.57 S
38 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 101.21 S
39 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 101.11 J
40 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 101.08 S
41 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 100.46 J
42 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 100.19 S
43 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 100.05 S
44 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 99.92 S
45 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 15/01/2020 99.21 J
46 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 98.05 J
47 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 97.96 J
48 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 97.78 S
49 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 15/09/2019 97.65 S
50 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 97.23 J
51 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 97.01 S
52 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 96.85 S
53 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 96.51 J
54 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 21/09/2019 95.87 S
55 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 15/01/2020 95.73 J
56 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 95.41 J
57 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 94.89 S
58 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 93.81 S
59 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 93.63 S
60 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 92.98 J
61 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 92.97 S
62 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 91.86 J
63 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 91.34 J
64 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 90.61 S
65 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 90.56 S
66 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 90.22 S
67 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 89.99 J
68 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 89.83 S
69 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 89.48 J
70 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 15/09/2019 89.35 S
71 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 89.31 J
72 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 89.23 J
73 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 89.22 J
74 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 88.99 J
75 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 88.96 J
76 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 88.75 S
77 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 86.60 J
78 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 86.47 J
79 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 86.46 J
80 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 86.01 J
81 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 85.89 S
82 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 85.77 J
83 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 85.35 S
84 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 84.53 S
85 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 84.34 J
86 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 84.14 S
87 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 83.85 J
88 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 83.56 J
89 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 83.42 J
89 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 83.42 S
91 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 82.52 S
92 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 81.62 J
93 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 81.15 J
94 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 80.97 J
95 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 15/01/2020 80.86 J
96 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 13/10/2019 80.75 S
97 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 80.59 J
98 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 79.87 J
99 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 79.50 J
100 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 78.33 J
101 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 21/09/2019 78.32 S
102 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 78.28 J
103 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 78.19 J
104 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 77.85 J
105 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 77.65 S
106 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 77.54 J
107 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 77.04 J
108 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 75.72 J
109 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 75.58 J
110 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 75.39 J
111 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 75.37 J
112 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 75.33 J
113 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 75.28 S
114 Isabel MCQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 75.13 J
115 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 73.99 J
116 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 73.91 S
117 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 73.81 S
118 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 73.53 J
119 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 73.39 J
120 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 70.68 J
121 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 69.44 J
122 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 68.91 J
123 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 68.45 J
124 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 68.40 J
125 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 68.39 J
126 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 68.04 J
127 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 67.61 S
128 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 66.95 J
129 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 66.15 J
130 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 65.73 J
131 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 65.14 S
132 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 64.84 J
133 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 64.05 J
134 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 64.02 J
135 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 62.12 S
136 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 15/01/2020 60.87 J
137 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 59.35 J
138 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 58.81 J
139 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 57.23 J
140 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 56.04 J
141 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 56.00 J
142 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 54.08 S
143 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 53.63 J
144 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 52.33 J
145 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 46.61 J
146 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 38.35 J
147 Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA IND ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 4.77 J