ISU Season Best Scores Statistics 2019/2020
Rhythm Dance Ice Dance
Standing as of 10.12.2019 14:54 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 90.03 S
2 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 15/11/2019 86.09 S
3 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA ISU GP Skate America 2019 18/10/2019 84.97 S
4 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 84.07 S
5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 83.31 S
6 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 82.58 S
7 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final 2019/20 06/12/2019 81.67 S
8 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 81.16 S
9 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 79.52 S
10 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 78.75 S
11 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 78.40 S
12 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 78.39 S
13 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 77.03 S
14 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 76.67 S
15 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP ISU GP Skate America 2019 18/10/2019 76.62 S
16 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 75.36 S
17 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 75.35 S
18 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 75.17 S
19 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 01/11/2019 75.05 S
20 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 74.18 S
21 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 73.41 S
22 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 73.30 S
23 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN ISU CS Autumn Classic International 2019 13/09/2019 72.70 S
24 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 71.81 S
25 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA ISU CS Autumn Classic International 2019 13/09/2019 71.50 S
26 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 70.75 S
27 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 69.59 S
28 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 69.20 J
29 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 69.19 S
30 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 06/12/2019 68.76 J
31 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 68.70 S
32 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 68.63 S
33 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 68.04 S
34 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 67.79 S
35 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 67.70 J
36 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 67.20 S
37 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 67.01 S
38 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 66.10 S
39 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 65.83 S
40 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 65.82 J
41 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 65.52 J
42 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 65.30 S
43 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 65.19 S
44 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 64.79 J
45 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 14/09/2019 64.43 S
46 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 64.34 J
47 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 64.23 J
48 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 63.60 S
49 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 63.25 J
50 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 63.23 S
51 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 63.06 S
52 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 14/09/2019 62.73 S
53 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 62.61 S
54 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 62.31 S
55 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 62.25 J
56 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 62.14 S
57 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 61.83 S
58 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 61.60 S
59 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 61.17 S
60 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 60.69 J
61 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 59.94 S
62 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 59.83 J
63 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 59.63 J
64 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 59.48 J
65 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 59.18 S
66 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 58.90 J
67 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 58.55 J
68 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 58.36 J
69 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 20/09/2019 58.26 S
70 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 58.06 J
71 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 57.92 S
72 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 57.86 J
73 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 57.73 J
74 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 57.64 J
75 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 57.62 S
76 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 57.56 S
77 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 57.49 J
78 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 57.10 S
79 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 57.05 J
80 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 56.83 J
81 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 56.60 S
82 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 56.48 J
83 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 56.43 J
84 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 56.41 S
85 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 56.17 J
86 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 55.71 J
87 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 55.54 J
88 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 55.46 J
89 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 54.81 J
90 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 54.66 J
91 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 54.55 S
92 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 53.98 J
93 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 53.76 S
94 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 53.60 J
95 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 53.37 S
96 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 52.63 S
97 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 52.38 J
98 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 52.12 J
99 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 51.81 S
100 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 51.38 J
101 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 50.44 J
102 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 50.05 S
103 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 49.85 J
104 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 49.36 J
105 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 48.68 J
106 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 48.67 J
107 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 47.65 S
108 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 47.45 J
109 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 47.38 J
110 Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GART USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 47.31 J
111 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 47.28 J
112 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 20/09/2019 46.93 S
113 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 46.92 J
114 Isabel MCQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 46.70 J
115 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 46.66 J
116 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 46.56 J
117 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 46.53 J
118 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.23 J
119 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.08 J
119 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 46.08 S
121 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.07 J
122 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 45.90 S
123 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 45.89 J
124 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 45.33 J
125 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 44.92 J
126 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 44.37 J
127 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 43.82 J
128 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 42.93 J
129 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 42.23 J
130 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 42.22 J
131 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 42.03 J
132 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 41.83 S
133 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 41.39 J
134 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 41.05 J
135 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 40.47 J
136 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 39.59 J
137 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 37.89 J
138 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 14/09/2019 37.35 S
139 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 37.06 J
140 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 36.83 S
141 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 35.61 J
142 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 34.23 J
143 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 33.99 J
144 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 31.43 J
145 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 25.25 J
146 Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA IND ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 5.00 J