ISU Season Best Scores Statistics 2019/2020
Total Ice Dance
Standing as of 13.01.2020 14:20 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 226.61 S
2 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 212.15 S
3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 210.68 S
4 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA ISU GP Skate America 2019 19/10/2019 209.55 S
5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 209.01 S
6 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 208.81 S
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 203.34 S
8 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 201.00 S
9 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 195.35 S
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 194.77 S
11 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 193.47 S
12 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 191.71 S
13 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 191.55 S
14 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP ISU GP Skate America 2019 19/10/2019 191.01 S
15 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 187.10 S
16 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 186.45 S
17 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 185.48 S
17 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 185.48 S
19 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 184.44 S
20 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 183.47 S
21 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 21/09/2019 181.39 S
22 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 180.13 S
23 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 178.62 S
24 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 178.43 S
25 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 178.08 S
26 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 177.53 S
27 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 13/10/2019 175.24 S
28 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 174.90 J
29 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 174.74 J
30 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 172.93 S
31 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 171.87 S
32 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 171.31 S
33 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 171.07 J
34 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 169.59 S
35 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 169.27 S
36 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 169.24 S
37 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 167.28 S
38 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 166.93 S
39 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 165.59 J
40 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 165.48 S
41 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 164.79 S
42 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 164.63 J
43 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 164.27 S
44 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 163.42 S
45 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 162.91 S
46 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 162.70 J
47 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 162.31 S
48 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 162.19 J
49 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 160.39 S
50 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 15/09/2019 160.38 S
51 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 160.17 J
52 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 159.15 J
53 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 156.49 S
54 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 155.77 S
55 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 21/09/2019 154.13 S
56 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 154.11 J
57 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 153.82 S
58 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 152.93 S
59 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 152.92 S
60 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 152.76 J
61 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 152.43 J
62 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 151.36 J
63 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 151.00 S
64 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 150.91 S
65 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 150.00 J
66 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 149.38 S
67 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 149.05 J
68 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 148.71 J
69 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 148.70 J
70 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 148.48 S
71 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 147.34 J
72 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 147.05 J
73 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 146.15 J
74 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 145.35 S
75 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 144.42 J
76 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 144.18 J
77 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 144.09 J
78 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 143.45 S
79 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 143.32 S
80 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 143.30 J
81 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 19/10/2019 142.97 S
82 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 141.72 J
83 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 141.51 J
84 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 141.39 J
85 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 141.20 J
86 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 138.81 J
87 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 138.51 J
88 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 138.29 S
89 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 137.79 J
90 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 137.07 S
91 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 07/12/2019 136.79 S
92 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 134.59 J
93 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 133.78 J
94 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 13/10/2019 133.38 S
95 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 133.36 J
96 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 131.61 J
97 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 131.03 J
98 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 130.93 J
99 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 130.44 J
100 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 129.87 J
101 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 129.46 S
102 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 128.77 J
103 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 128.56 J
104 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 128.15 J
105 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 126.95 J
106 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 125.69 J
107 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 125.57 J
108 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 125.33 J
109 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 21/09/2019 125.25 S
110 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 123.96 S
111 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 03/11/2019 122.93 S
112 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 122.90 J
113 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 122.89 J
114 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 122.65 J
115 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 28/09/2019 122.45 S
116 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 121.86 J
117 Isabel MCQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 121.83 J
118 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 120.55 J
119 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 120.50 J
120 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 116.01 J
121 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 115.65 J
122 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 114.98 J
123 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 114.47 J
124 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 113.69 S
125 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 113.07 J
126 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 112.77 J
127 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 112.37 J
128 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 24/08/2019 110.77 J
129 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 110.26 J
130 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 21/09/2019 106.97 S
131 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 105.44 J
132 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 105.31 J
133 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 104.33 J
134 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 103.46 J
135 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 14/09/2019 101.34 J
136 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 15/09/2019 99.38 S
137 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 05/10/2019 98.03 J
138 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 13/01/2020 96.95 J
139 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 95.10 J
140 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 28/09/2019 93.10 J
141 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 92.80 J
142 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 17/11/2019 90.91 S
143 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 88.54 J
144 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 07/09/2019 85.06 J
145 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 80.84 J
146 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 21/09/2019 63.60 J
147 Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA IND ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 9.77 J