Personal Best
Ice Dance
Original Dance Score
Name
Nat.
Event
Date
Score
1
Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR
CAN
World Championships 2010
25.03.2010
70.27
S
2
Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE
USA
World Championships 2010
25.03.2010
69.29
S
3
Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV
RUS
World Championships 2005
17.03.2005
68.67
S
4
Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO
USA
World Championships 2005
17.03.2005
67.54
S
5
Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER
FRA
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
67.25
S
6
Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI
RUS
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
65.99
S
7
Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN
RUS
World Championships 2009
26.03.2009
64.68
S
8
Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI
ITA
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
63.55
S
9
Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV
UKR
Cup of Russia 2004
27.11.2004
63.23
S
10
Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI
ISR
Cup of China 2004
12.11.2004
63.07
S
11
Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVISKI
BUL
World Championships 2005
17.03.2005
62.79
S
12
Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT
FRA
World Championships 2009
26.03.2009
61.83
S
13
Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON
CAN
Cup of China 2004
12.11.2004
60.99
S
14
Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE
GER
Cup of Russia Gallina Blanca 2003
22.11.2003
60.80
S
15
Sinead KERR / John KERR
GBR
World Championships 2009
26.03.2009
60.13
S
16
Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
59.94
J
17
Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS
LTU
World Championships 2006
23.03.2006
59.60
S
18
Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES
USA
Four Continents Championships 2009
05.02.2009
59.48
S
19
Morgan MATTHEWS / Maxim ZAVOZIN
USA
World Junior Championships 2005
03.03.2005
58.89
J
20
Alexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY
ISR
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
58.10
S
21
Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST
FRA
World Championships 2009
26.03.2009
57.68
S
22
Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER
CAN
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
57.52
J
23
Madison CHOCK / Greg ZUERLEIN
USA
World Junior Championships 2009
26.02.2009
57.29
J
24
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
57.05
S
25
Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTRE
USA
Four Continents Championships 2008
14.02.2008
56.67
S
26
Maria MONKO / Ilia TKACHENKO
RUS
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
20.10.2007
56.62
J
27
Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI
USA
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2009
04.09.2009
56.35
J
27
Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN
AZE
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
56.35
S
28
Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM
CAN
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
55.90
J
29
Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
RUS
ISU JGP Final 2009/2010
05.12.2009
55.70
J
30
Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV
USA
Skate America 2006
27.10.2006
55.61
S
31
Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOV
RUS
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
55.46
J
32
Jennifer WESTER / Daniil BARANTSEV
USA
Four Continents Championships 2008
14.02.2008
55.44
S
33
Anastasia GORSHKOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
RUS
World Junior Championships 2005
03.03.2005
55.35
J
34
Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
World Championships 2010
25.03.2010
55.04
S
35
Natalia MIKHAILOVA / Arkadi SERGEEV
RUS
World Junior Championships 2006
09.03.2006
55.01
J
36
Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2008
14.02.2008
54.95
S
37
Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO
UKR
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
54.30
S
38
Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO
RUS
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
54.21
J
39
Lydia MANON / Ryan O'MEARA
USA
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
53.75
S
40
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO
RUS
ISU JGP Bosphorus 2009
16.10.2009
53.54
J
41
Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAXIMISHIN
RUS
Harghita Cup 2004
14.10.2004
53.46
J
42
Madison HUBBELL / Keiffer HUBBELL
USA
World Junior Championships 2009
26.02.2009
53.44
J
43
Anna CAPPELLINI / Matteo ZANNI
ITA
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
24.09.2004
52.77
J
44
Trina PRATT / Todd GILLES
USA
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
03.09.2005
52.65
J
45
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI
ITA
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
52.62
J
46
Megan WING / Aaron LOWE
CAN
World Championships 2006
23.03.2006
52.54
S
47
Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN
HUN
World Championships 2010
25.03.2010
51.91
S
48
Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO
ITA
XX Olympic Winter Games 2006
19.02.2006
51.73
S
49
Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
LTU
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
51.66
S
50
Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO
JPN
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
51.52
S
51
Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE
USA
ISU JGP Skate Safari 2008
09.10.2008
51.42
J
52
Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL
CAN
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
51.39
J
53
Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV
UKR
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
51.22
S
54
Svetlana KULIKOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV
RUS
Trophee Lalique 2003
14.11.2003
51.11
S
55
Allie HANN-MCCURDY / Michael CORENO
CAN
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2005
16.09.2005
51.08
J
56
Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER
RUS
ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2009
23.10.2009
50.92
S
57
Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK
HUN
European Championships 2007
25.01.2007
50.83
S
58
Karen ROUTHIER / Eric SAUCKE-LACELLE
CAN
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2008
17.10.2008
50.82
J
59
Cathy REED / Chris REED
JPN
XXI Olympic Winter Games 2010
21.02.2010
50.81
S
60
Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
FRA
World Championships 2010
25.03.2010
50.52
S
61
Jane SUMMERSETT / Todd GILLES
USA
Skate America 2008
25.10.2008
50.51
S
62
Grethe GRÜNBERG / Kristjan RAND
EST
World Junior Championships 2007
01.03.2007
50.45
J
63
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV
RUS
World Junior Championships 2009
26.02.2009
50.30
J
64
Isabella PAJARDI / Stefano CARUSO
ITA
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
05.10.2007
50.15
J
65
Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN
UKR
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2008
17.10.2008
50.14
J
66
Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN
ARM
Trophee Eric Bompard 2007
16.11.2007
49.86
S
67
Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV
RUS
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
21.10.2006
49.85
J
68
Shannon WINGLE / Ryan DEVEREAUX
USA
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
05.10.2007
49.65
J
69
Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO
UKR
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
28.09.2007
49.49
J
70
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK
CZE
World Junior Championships 2009
26.02.2009
49.18
J
71
Camilla PISTORELLO / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
08.10.2004
49.06
J
72
Chantal LEFEBVRE / Arseni MARKOV
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2006
26.01.2006
48.94
S
73
Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN
GER
World Championships 2009
26.03.2009
48.89
S
74
Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV
RUS
ISU JGP Czech Skate 2008
19.09.2008
48.81
J
75
Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET
FRA
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
48.80
S
76
Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR
CZE
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
24.09.2004
48.68
J
77
Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD
FRA
ISU JGP Golden Lynx 2008
03.10.2008
48.57
J
78
Christina BEIER / William BEIER
GER
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
48.45
S
79
Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG
CHN
ISU GP NHK Trophy 2009
07.11.2009
48.34
S
80
Olga ORLOVA / Anton SAULIN
RUS
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
08.10.2004
48.28
J
80
Jamie SILVERSTEIN / Ryan O'MEARA
USA
SmartOnes Skate America 2005
21.10.2005
48.28
S
81
Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO
USA
ISU JGP Bosphorus 2009
16.10.2009
48.22
J
82
Mylene GIRARD / Bradley YAEGER
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
48.17
S
82
Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER
USA
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
48.17
J
83
Siobhan KARAM / Joshua McGRATH
CAN
World Junior Championships 2005
03.03.2005
47.97
J
84
Ksenia ANTONOVA / Roman MYLNIKOV
RUS
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
05.10.2006
47.95
J
85
Elodie BROUILLER / Benoit RICHAUD
FRA
World Junior Championships 2007
01.03.2007
47.88
J
85
Anastasia PLATONOVA / Alexander GRACHEV
RUS
ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2009
23.10.2009
47.88
S
86
Elizaveta TCHETINKINA / Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
20.10.2007
47.86
J
87
Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI
ISR
Cup of Russia 2004
27.11.2004
47.84
S
88
Petra PACHLOVA / Petr KNOTH
CZE
Ukrainian Souvenir 2004
30.09.2004
47.72
J
89
Lauren SENFT / Leif GISLASON
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
47.49
S
90
Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
RUS
ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2009
23.10.2009
47.45
S
91
Alexandra KAUC / Michal ZYCH
POL
Nebelhorn Trophy 2004
03.09.2004
47.37
S
92
Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RAND
EST
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
47.33
S
93
Alexandra PAUL / Jason CHEPERDAK
CAN
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2008
17.10.2008
47.18
J
93
Camilla SPELTA / Marco GARAVAGLIA
ITA
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
21.10.2006
47.18
J
94
Pilar BOSLEY / John CORONA
USA
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
12.10.2007
46.98
J
94
Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
46.98
S
95
Barbora SILNA / Dmitri MATSJUK
AUT
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
46.90
S
96
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Alexei SHUMSKI
UKR
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
46.88
J
97
Camilla PISTORELLO / Matteo ZANNI
ITA
World Junior Championships 2007
01.03.2007
46.69
J
98
Alina SAPRIKINA / Pavel KHIMICH
UKR
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
05.10.2006
46.68
J
99
Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER
USA
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2009
04.09.2009
46.65
J
100
Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GER
HomeSense Skate Canada 2007
03.11.2007
46.58
S
101
Olga ORLOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV
RUS
Cup of Russia 2005
26.11.2005
46.54
S
102
Elena ROMANOVSKAYA / Alexander GRACHEV
RUS
NHK Trophy 2005
02.12.2005
46.52
S
103
Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN
RUS
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
12.09.2008
46.48
J
104
Stefanie FROHBERG / Tim GIESEN
GER
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
46.46
J
105
Joanna LENKO / Mitchell ISLAM
CAN
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
02.09.2006
46.34
J
106
Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI
UKR
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
46.30
J
107
Pernelle CARRON / Edouard DEZUTTER
FRA
JGP Courchevel 2004
26.08.2004
46.19
J
108
Nakako TSUZUKI / Kenji MIYAMOTO
JPN
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
46.09
S
109
Maureen IBANEZ / Neil BROWN
FRA
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
46.05
J
110
Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON
CAN
ISU JGP Merano 2008
04.09.2008
45.94
J
111
Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG
CHN
Cup of China 2008
07.11.2008
45.90
S
112
Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV
RUS
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
45.89
J
113
Piper GILLES / Timothy McKERNAN
USA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
20.10.2007
45.86
J
114
Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
45.38
J
115
Evgenia KOSIGINA / Sergei MOZGOV
RUS
ISU JGP Budapest 2009
28.08.2009
45.35
J
116
Sara BAILEY / Kyle HERRING
USA
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
12.09.2008
45.23
J
117
Irina BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV
UKR
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
45.03
J
118
Jane SUMMERSETT / Elliott PENNINGTON
USA
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
14.10.2005
45.02
J
119
Olivia Nicole MARTINS / Alvin CHAU
CAN
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
44.94
J
120
Martine PATENAUDE / Pascal DENIS
CAN
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
44.91
S
121
Kira GEIL / Dmitri MATSJUK
AUT
World Championships 2010
25.03.2010
44.88
S
122
Rina THIELEKE / Sascha RABE
GER
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
21.10.2005
44.82
J
123
Tanja KOLBE / Sascha RABE
GER
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
05.10.2006
44.79
J
124
Ruslana JURCHENKO / Alexander LIUBCHENKO
UKR
ISU JGP Torun Cup 2009
11.09.2009
44.65
J
125
Christina CHITWOOD / Mark HANRETTY
GBR
European Championships 2009
22.01.2009
44.56
S
126
Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO
UKR
NHK Trophy 2004
05.11.2004
44.48
S
127
Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT
USA
World Junior Championships 2007
01.03.2007
44.36
J
128
Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY
USA
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
44.34
J
128
Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM
GER
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
44.34
J
129
Olga OKSENICH / Oleg TAZETDINOV
UKR
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
21.10.2006
44.30
J
130
Loren GALLER-RABINOWITZ / David MITCHELL
USA
NHK Trophy 2003
28.11.2003
44.24
S
131
Isabella TOBIAS / Otar JAPARIDZE
GEO
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
44.23
J
132
Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER
SUI
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
44.10
S
133
Zsuzsanna NAGY / György ELEK
HUN
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
04.09.2004
43.79
J
134
Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI
FIN
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
43.76
J
135
Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO
UZB
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
43.73
J
136
Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE
GBR
World Championships 2009
26.03.2009
43.70
S
137
Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE
GEO
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
43.69
S
138
Olga GMIZINA / Ivan LOBANOV
RUS
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
04.09.2004
43.57
J
139
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Dean COPELY
USA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
20.10.2007
43.54
J
140
Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Denis BAZDIREV
RUS
JGP Courchevel 2004
26.08.2004
43.53
J
141
Tiffany STIEGLER / Sergei MAGEROVSKI
USA
SmartOnes Skate America 2005
21.10.2005
43.52
S
142
Polina JAKOBS / Alexander BAIDUKOV
RUS
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
21.10.2005
43.51
J
142
Christie MOXLEY / Alexandr KIRSANOV
USA
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
05.09.2003
43.51
S
142
Anastasia GAVRYLOVYCH / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
POL
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
20.10.2007
43.51
J
143
Angelina TELEGINA / Viktor ADONIEV
RUS
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
43.46
J
144
Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN
FRA
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
43.45
J
145
Carolyn MACCUISH / Tyler MORRIS
CAN
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
43.43
J
146
Josée PICHÉ / Pascal DENIS
CAN
Cup of China 2003
07.11.2003
43.40
S
147
Charlene GUIGNARD / Guillaume PAULMIER
FRA
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
29.08.2008
43.26
J
148
Andrea CHONG / Guillaume GFELLER
CAN
HomeSense Skate Canada Int. 2008
01.11.2008
43.24
S
149
Scarlett ROUZET / Lionel RUMI
FRA
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
05.10.2007
43.16
J
150
Kimmerly LAUTEN / Augie HILL
USA
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
14.10.2005
43.15
J
151
Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP
ISU JGP Bosphorus 2009
16.10.2009
43.09
J
152
Caitlin MALLORY / Brent HOLDBURG
USA
Ukrainian Souvenir 2004
30.09.2004
42.83
J
153
Pamela O'CONNOR / Jonathon O'DOUGHERTY
GBR
European Championships 2005
27.01.2005
42.81
S
154
Fang YANG / Chongbo GAO
CHN
World Championships 2005
17.03.2005
42.67
S
155
Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2009
04.09.2009
42.66
J
156
Krisztina BARTA / Adam TOTH
HUN
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
42.64
S
157
Ekaterina ZAIKINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
GEO
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
05.10.2006
42.55
J
158
Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE
GBR
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
42.51
J
159
Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR
HUN
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
42.46
J
160
Laura MUNANA / Luke MUNANA
MEX
Four Continents Championships 2006
26.01.2006
42.35
S
161
Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI
POL
European Championships 2008
24.01.2008
42.30
S
162
Roxane PETETIN / Matthieu JOST
FRA
Cup of Russia Gallina Blanca 2003
22.11.2003
42.26
S
163
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS
USA
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
42.21
J
164
Xueting GUAN / Meng WANG
CHN
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
42.20
J
165
Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV
CZE
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
42.13
J
166
Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
41.96
S
167
Jiayue WANG / Chongbo GAO
CHN
Four Continents Championships 2009
05.02.2009
41.74
S
168
Genevieve DEUTCH / Evan ROBERTS
GBR
World Junior Championships 2009
26.02.2009
41.69
J
169
Andrea CHONG / Spencer BARNES
CAN
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
03.09.2005
41.52
J
170
Olga AKIMOVA / Alexander SHAKALOV
UZB
World Championships 2007
22.03.2007
41.43
S
171
Mylene LAMOUREUX / Michael MEE
CAN
World Junior Championships 2006
09.03.2006
41.33
J
172
Veronique DE BEAUMONT-BOISVERT / Sebastien BURON
CAN
ISU JGP Skate Safari 2008
09.10.2008
41.15
J
173
Anastasia GALYETA / Semen KAPLUN
UKR
ISU JGP Skate Safari 2008
09.10.2008
41.12
J
174
Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL
GER
ISU JGP Montreal 2005
24.09.2005
41.09
J
175
Natalia MITIUSHINA / Matteo ZANNI
ITA
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
41.05
J
176
Judith LONGPRE / Shae ZUKIWSKY
CAN
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
05.09.2003
40.97
S
177
Alice GRAHAM / Andrew POJE
CAN
JGP Courchevel 2004
26.08.2004
40.95
J
178
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri ZYZAK
UKR
ISU JGP Czech Skate 2008
19.09.2008
40.92
J
179
Ekaterina ZABOLOTNAYA / Julian WAGNER
GER
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
40.83
J
180
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI
POL
ISU JGP Torun Cup 2009
11.09.2009
40.78
J
181
Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES
HUN
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
40.73
J
182
Elizabeth MIOSI / Dmitri PONOMAREV
USA
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
21.10.2005
40.72
J
183
Kaitlyn WEAVER / Charles CLAVEY
USA
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
08.10.2005
40.63
J
184
Kendra GOODWIN / Brent BOMMENTRE
USA
SmartOnes Skate America 2004
22.10.2004
40.62
S
185
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
CZE
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
40.58
J
186
Ksenia SHMIRINA / Yahor MAISTROV
BLR
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
40.50
S
187
Kayla Nicole FREY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
LTU
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
08.10.2005
40.42
J
188
Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO
UKR
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
40.41
J
189
Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
EST
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
40.40
J
190
Alisa SUCHKOVA / Valentin KUZIAEV
RUS
JGP Courchevel 2004
26.08.2004
40.37
J
191
Natalie FEIGIN / Jason CUSMARIU
CAN
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
05.10.2007
40.30
J
191
Alessia AURELI / Andrea VATURI
ITA
Cup of Russia 2005
26.11.2005
40.30
S
192
Sandra GISSMANN / Alexander GAZSI
GER
Harghita Cup 2004
14.10.2004
40.24
J
193
Catherine ST. ONGE / Alexander BROWN
CAN
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
40.22
J
194
Barbora HEROLDOVA / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
40.19
J
195
Dorina MOLNAR / Gabor BALINT
HUN
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
02.09.2006
40.13
J
196
Sophie KNIPPEL / Andrew BRITTEN
CAN
ISU JGP Merano 2008
04.09.2008
40.09
J
197
Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU
CHN
ISU JGP Budapest 2009
28.08.2009
40.08
J
198
Saskia BRALL / Tim GIESEN
GER
ISU JGP Mirecurea Ciuc 2006
23.09.2006
39.95
J
199
Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER
AUT
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
39.91
J
200
Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN
AUS
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
39.88
S
201
Anna STANISLAVSKA / Dylan FIELDHOUSE
CAN
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
08.09.2007
39.87
J
202
Sophie KNIPPEL / Matthew DOLEMAN
CAN
ISU JGP Courchevel 2006
25.08.2006
39.81
J
203
Krista WOLFENDEN / Justin TROJEK
CAN
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2007
21.09.2007
39.76
J
204
Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN
CAN
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2009
04.09.2009
39.69
J
205
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
World Junior Championships 2010
11.03.2010
39.67
J
206
Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY
GRE
World Junior Championships 2009
26.02.2009
39.52
J
207
Maja VERMEULEN / Andrew DOLEMAN
CAN
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
29.08.2008
39.45
J
208
Christina BOURGEOIS / Frederick ALLAIN
CAN
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
02.09.2006
39.38
J
208
Brianne OSWALD / Buckley WITHROW
USA
ISU JGP Mirecurea Ciuc 2006
23.09.2006
39.38
J
209
Mauri GUSTAFSON / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT
USA
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2005
16.09.2005
39.37
J
210
Chloe WOLF / Rhys AINSWORTH
USA
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
29.08.2008
39.23
J
211
Samantha TOMARCHIO / Nicholas SINCHAK
USA
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
21.10.2006
39.10
J
212
Gabriela KUBOVA / Petr SEKNICKA
CZE
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
12.10.2007
39.09
J
213
Michelle CHRUDINAK / Benjamin BLUM
GER
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
04.09.2004
39.05
J
214
Eve BENTLEY / Cedric PERNET
FRA
SmartOnes Skate America 2004
22.10.2004
39.04
S
215
Diana JANOSTAKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA
CZE
Cup of Russia 2004
27.11.2004
39.01
S
216
Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK
UKR
ISU JGP Golden Lynx 2008
03.10.2008
39.00
J
217
Blake ROSENTHAL / Calvin TAYLOR
USA
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
02.09.2006
38.97
J
218
Leigh ROGERS / Lloyd JONES
GBR
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
21.10.2006
38.87
J
218
Serena TANCREDI / Simone VATURI
ITA
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
03.09.2005
38.87
J
219
Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE
GER
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
38.84
J
220
Sabryna RETTINO / Dominique DUPUIS
CAN
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
05.10.2006
38.75
J
221
Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY
FRA
ISU JGP Budapest 2009
28.08.2009
38.64
J
222
Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR
ITA
European Championships 2010
21.01.2010
38.57
S
223
Nicole ORFORD / Malcolm Rohon O'HALLORAN
CAN
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
38.48
J
224
Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL
FRA
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
12.10.2007
38.47
J
225
Elena TEREMTSOVA / Yuri EREMENKO
UKR
ISU JGP Merano 2008
04.09.2008
38.31
J
226
Elena GEORGIEVA / Mikhail TIKHONRAVOV
UKR
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
21.10.2005
38.24
J
227
Olivia LALATKA / Gabor BALINT
HUN
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
21.10.2005
38.22
J
228
Elodie BROUILLE / Lionel RUMI
FRA
JGP Courchevel 2004
26.08.2004
38.18
J
229
Fanny REGNIER / Antoine CHARRIER
FRA
ISU JGP Chinese Taipei Cup 2006
13.10.2006
38.15
J
230
Lindsay COHEN / Evan ROBERTS
USA
ISU JGP Mirecurea Ciuc 2006
23.09.2006
38.10
J
231
Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD
GBR
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
38.03
J
232
Alexandra NADEAU / Charles-Edouard BOUTHILLETTE
CAN
ISU JGP Spin of Norway 2006
29.09.2006
37.93
J
233
Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST
SUI
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
12.10.2007
37.88
J
234
Milena SZYMCZYK / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
POL
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
03.09.2005
37.72
J
235
Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
BLR
ISU JGP Torun Cup 2009
11.09.2009
37.66
J
236
Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER
GER
World Junior Championships 2009
26.02.2009
37.65
J
237
Natalie BUCK / Trent NELSON-BOND
AUS
Four Continents Championships 2006
26.01.2006
37.58
S
237
Camille Laure PRADIER / Clement DOURVAL
FRA
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
08.09.2007
37.58
J
238
Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2009
04.09.2009
37.57
J
239
Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART
FRA
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
37.49
J
240
Sarah ROBERT-SIFAOUI / Nicolas BERGER
FRA
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2007
21.09.2007
37.46
J
241
Paola AMATI / Marco FABBRI
ITA
World Junior Championships 2009
26.02.2009
37.38
J
242
Rowan MUSSON / Neil BROWN
FRA
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
12.09.2008
37.36
J
243
Laetitia FENET / David PISSARD
FRA
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
04.09.2004
37.33
J
244
Sabryna RETTINO / Michael WHITEHEAD
CAN
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
08.10.2005
37.29
J
244
Lili LAMAR / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
ISU JGP Golden Lynx 2008
03.10.2008
37.29
J
245
Aela ROYER / Benjamin LEZE
FRA
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
37.02
J
245
Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES
CAN
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
05.09.2003
37.02
S
246
Ina DEMIREVA / Juri KURAKIN
BUL
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
37.00
J
247
Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV
BLR
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
36.84
J
248
Jiameimei GUO / Fei MENG
CHN
Four Continents Championships 2008
14.02.2008
36.80
S
249
Anne Sophie BILET / Adrien HAMON
FRA
ISU JGP Courchevel 2008
29.08.2008
36.51
J
249
Jana WERNER / Tim GIESEN
GER
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
20.10.2007
36.51
J
250
Adrienne KOOB-DODDY / Robert ANTONELLI
USA
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
04.09.2004
36.48
J
251
Rowan MUSSON / Marien DE LA ASUNCION
FRA
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2007
20.10.2007
36.32
J
252
Brooklyn VIENNEAU / Jonathan CLUETT
CAN
ISU JGP Mexico Cup 2006
15.09.2006
36.19
J
252
Marie-Joelle FOURNIER / Justin TROJEK
CAN
ISU JGP Mirecurea Ciuc 2006
23.09.2006
36.19
J
253
Celie MALLET / Paul FIERET
FRA
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
08.09.2007
36.09
J
254
Marine CRAVINHO / Mahil CHANTELAUZE
FRA
ISU JGP Lake Placid 2009
04.09.2009
35.72
J
255
Daniela KELLER / Fabian KELLER
SUI
European Championships 2005
27.01.2005
35.53
S
256
Nora von BERGEN / Boris RÄBER
SUI
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
14.10.2005
35.49
J
257
Candice TOWLER-GREEN / James PHILLIPSON
GBR
Nebelhorn Trophy 2004
03.09.2004
35.40
S
258
Jiayue WANG / Fei MENG
CHN
MasterCard Skate Canada Int. 2004
30.10.2004
35.34
S
259
Kristina KIUDMAA / Aleksei TROHLEV
EST
ISU JGP Merano 2008
04.09.2008
35.24
J
260
Dominique DIECK / Timo Maximilian KÖNIG
GER
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
08.09.2007
35.20
J
261
Amy SAUCKE-LACELLE / Jamie BRITTON
CAN
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
24.09.2004
35.18
J
262
Lu LIU / Bin SUO
CHN
Cup of China 2007
09.11.2007
35.14
S
263
Sun Hye YU / Ramil SARKULOV
UZB
World Championships 2008
20.03.2008
35.08
S
264
Mariana KOZLOVA / Sergei BARANOV
UKR
Trophee Lalique 2003
14.11.2003
35.06
S
265
Nora von BERGEN / David DeFAZIO
SUI
European Championships 2007
25.01.2007
34.99
S
266
Maria BOROUNOV / Evgeni BOROUNOV
AUS
Four Continents Championships 2008
14.02.2008
34.93
S
267
Alisa ALLAPACH / Peter KONGKASEM
THA
World Championships 2006
23.03.2006
34.88
S
268
Melissa PIPERNO / Liam DOUGHERTY
CAN
Cup of Russia Gallina Blanca 2003
22.11.2003
34.82
S
269
Lora SEMOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
BUL
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
34.76
J
270
Elena CHIGIDINA / Vitali NIKIFOROV
UKR
ISU JGP Harghita Cup 2007
08.09.2007
34.71
J
271
Barbora HEROLDOVA / Zdenek PAZDERA
CZE
World Junior Championships 2006
09.03.2006
34.70
J
272
Clemence CHEVALIER / Clement PERRIGOUARD
FRA
ISU JGP Andorra Cup 2005
09.09.2005
34.69
J
273
Anna GALCHENIUK / Oleg KRUPEN
BLR
JGP Harbin 2004
17.09.2004
34.68
J
274
Emese LASZLO / Sandor NAGY
HUN
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
34.66
J
275
Corenne BRUHNS / Andrew LAVRIK
MEX
Four Continents Championships 2010
28.01.2010
34.33
S
276
Catherine PROVOST-SAVARIA / Kevin BISSON
CAN
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
08.10.2004
34.20
J
277
Alissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV
LTU
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
34.14
J
278
Chloe IBANEZ / Marien DE LA ASUNCION
FRA
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
34.12
J
279
Anna THOMSEN / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
World Junior Championships 2006
09.03.2006
34.09
J
280
Anna MANDICS / Laszlo SARITZ
HUN
Harghita Cup 2004
14.10.2004
34.08
J
281
Nicolette Amie HOUSE / Aidas REKLYS
LTU
World Championships 2007
22.03.2007
34.01
S
282
Christa-Elizabeth GOULAKOS / Eric NEUMANN-AUBICHON
GRE
World Championships 2007
22.03.2007
33.95
S
283
Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN
BLR
World Junior Championships 2008
28.02.2008
33.82
J
284
Ksenia PONOMAREVA / Alexei SHUMSKI
UKR
Harghita Cup 2004
14.10.2004
33.74
J
285
Jia QI / Xu SUN
CHN
Cup of China 2004
12.11.2004
33.70
S
286
Sofia GASSOUMI / Guillaume Le MOLAIRE
FRA
ISU JGP Vienna Cup 2007
14.09.2007
33.35
J
287
Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
BUL
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2009
09.10.2009
33.28
J
288
Clara BERGER / Christopher MOLNAR
FRA
ISU JGP Torun Cup 2009
11.09.2009
33.17
J
289
Maria BINCZYK / Michal TOMASZEWSKI
POL
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
05.09.2003
33.12
S
290
Alexandra MAKSIMOVA / Egor MAISTROV
BLR
ISU JGP Courchevel 2006
25.08.2006
33.09
J
291
Federica TESTA / Andrea MALNATI
ITA
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
33.05
J
292
Jordan McKENZIE / Guillame GFELLER
CAN
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2005
30.09.2005
33.00
J
292
Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN
GER
World Championships 2005
17.03.2005
33.00
S
293
Paola AMATI / Marco TOGNI
ITA
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2005
30.09.2005
32.87
J
294
Roxane BATTU / Amaury MALLET
FRA
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
32.82
J
295
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Artiom FARIN
UKR
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
04.09.2004
32.77
J
296
Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN
LAT
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
32.53
J
297
Bethany PUTTKEMERY / Adrian OLEKSYSZAK
CAN
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
21.10.2005
32.45
J
298
Solene PASZTORY / Andrew McCRARY
SUI
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
05.10.2006
32.38
J
299
Jenette MAITZ / Alper UCAR
TUR
World Championships 2010
25.03.2010
32.14
S
300
Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN
GER
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
31.91
J
301
Jill BAKKER / Jan HÜBNER
NED
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
05.10.2006
31.86
J
302
Maggy PELLERIN / Dominique DUPUIS
CAN
JGP Harbin 2004
17.09.2004
31.81
J
303
Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE
GBR
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
31.57
J
304
Abby CARSWELL / Jason CUSMARIU
CAN
ISU JGP Mexico Cup
12.09.2008
31.55
J
305
Dorina MOLNAR / Mate FEJES
HUN
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
03.09.2005
31.53
J
306
Rina SAWAYAMA / Taiyo MIZUTANI
JPN
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
21.10.2005
31.51
J
307
Imola ANTAL / Daniel MAJER
HUN
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2005
16.09.2005
31.44
J
308
Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA
FIN
NHK Trophy 2003
28.11.2003
31.32
S
309
Olga YAZKOVA / Rafal DAWIDOWSKI
POL
ISU JGP Torun Cup 2009
11.09.2009
31.28
J
309
Maria DER / Sandor NAGY
HUN
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
12.10.2007
31.28
J
310
Ariana WEINTRAUB / Avidan BROWN
ISR
ISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 2008
17.10.2008
31.22
J
311
Jekaterina SERGEJEVA / Andrejs SITIKS
LAT
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
12.10.2007
30.73
J
312
Pauline HEMMELER / Benjamin ALLAIN
FRA
ISU JGP Bosphorus 2009
16.10.2009
30.72
J
313
Rowan MUSSON / John HORNE
GBR
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
08.10.2005
30.70
J
314
Martina MONTONATI / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
ISU JGP Merano 2008
04.09.2008
30.61
J
315
Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI
POL
ISU JGP Torun Cup 2009
11.09.2009
30.42
J
316
Emma MURPHY / Harry SOUTER
GBR
Harghita Cup 2004
14.10.2004
30.39
J
317
Hye Min KIM / Min Woo KIM
KOR
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
30.35
S
317
Danielle BENNETT / Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
ISU JGP Bosphorus 2009
16.10.2009
30.35
J
318
Ashley DUENAS / Ramil SARKULOV
UZB
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
30.08
S
319
Kirsted CARPENTER / Evgeni KRASNIAK
AZE
ISU JGP The Hague 2006
05.10.2006
30.05
J
320
Crista GRÖNROOS / Eero KIVINEN
FIN
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2007
21.09.2007
29.83
J
321
Evgenia MELNIK / Oleg KRUPEN
BLR
JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007
12.10.2007
29.69
J
322
Brittany LOCKWOOD / Dylan FIELDHOUSE
CAN
ISU JGP SBC Trophy 2005
21.10.2005
29.68
J
323
Christa GOULAKOS / Bradley YAEGER
GRE
European Championships 2009
22.01.2009
29.45
S
324
Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI
POL
Nebelhorn Trophy 2003
05.09.2003
29.43
S
325
Aleksandra FRIDRIKH / Sergei PLISHKIN
BLR
ISU JGP Madrid Cup 2008
27.09.2008
29.12
J
326
Tamsyn SCOBLE / Quiesto SPIERINGSHOEK
RSA
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2007
28.09.2007
29.09
J
326
Patrycja PETRUS / Lukasz DZIOBEK
POL
Harghita Cup 2004
14.10.2004
29.09
J
326
Melina HAMADACHE / Anthony CASSAN
FRA
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
24.09.2004
29.09
J
327
Danika BOURNE / Alexander PAVLOV
AUS
Four Continents Championships 2005
17.02.2005
28.65
S
328
Emili ARM / Rodion BOGDANOV
EST
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
28.08
J
329
Dora TÜRÖCZY / Sandor NAGY
HUN
ISU JGP Budapest 2006
02.09.2006
27.95
J
330
Talia BARRINGTON / Darren POWELL
GBR
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
08.10.2004
27.84
J
331
Ayesha YIGIT / Shane SPEDEN
NZL
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
27.81
J
332
Ksenia SMIRINOVA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN
LAT
ISU JGP Sofia Cup 2007
05.10.2007
27.80
J
333
Nadine AHMED / Bruce PORTER
AZE
European Championships 2008
24.01.2008
27.74
S
334
Ivana DLHOPOLCEKOVA / Hynek BILEK
SVK
Nebelhorn Trophy 2004
03.09.2004
27.47
S
335
Veronika SHINKEVICH / Vladislav ABRAMOV
BLR
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
27.36
J
336
Greta AITIS / Federico BASSI
ITA
ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2005
08.10.2005
27.32
J
337
Simona KOPSOVA / Gabriel MISTELBAUER
AUT
World Junior Championships 2005
03.03.2005
26.96
J
338
Karina LASHUK / Vladimir KISLIAKOV
BLR
ISU JGP Minsk Ice 2009
25.09.2009
26.66
J
339
Alexandra BAURINA / Juri KURAKIN
EST
Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004
08.10.2004
26.35
J
340
Maria ANTOLIN / Luis FENERO
ESP
ISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 2009
02.10.2009
26.15
J
341
Kristina KIUDMAA / Konstantin JEVGENJEV
EST
ISU JGP Tallinn Cup 2005
16.09.2005
25.36
J
342
Maria FEOKTSISTAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
BLR
ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2005
14.10.2005
25.35
J
343
Ekaterina PROTSKO / Shimon GERSNER
ISR
ISU JGP Skate Slovakia 2005
03.09.2005
25.28
J
344
Elena GARKUSINA / Andrei SITIK
LAT
ISU JGP Courchevel 2006
25.08.2006
24.83
J
345
Ina DEMIREVA / Tsvetan GEORGIEV
BUL
Belgrade Sparrow 2004
24.09.2004
23.21
J
346
Kristina ARKUSHA / Sergei PLISHKIN
BLR
ISU JGP Liberec 2006
21.10.2006
23.07
J
347
Maria ZIRIANOVA / Stanislav CARKOV
LAT
Budapest Junior Grand Prix 2004
04.09.2004
18.26
J
Standings as of: 13.08.2010 10:36:57