Score over 150

Ice Dance

Total Score

Name Nat. Event Date RDFDTotal
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU World Championships 201924.03.201988.42134.23222.65S
2Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU European Championships 201927.01.201984.79133.19217.98S
3Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201884.13132.65216.78S
4Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU World Championships 201924.03.201983.94127.82211.76S
5Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU World Championships 201924.03.201983.09127.31210.40S
6Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU World Championships 201924.03.201983.10125.42208.52S
7Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201981.17126.25207.42S
8Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU European Championships 201927.01.201981.37125.04206.41S
9Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU World Championships 201924.03.201982.84122.78205.62S
10Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201880.53124.82205.35S
11Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSAISU World Championships 201924.03.201982.32122.60204.92S
12Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201980.56123.37203.93S
13Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201978.05124.40202.45S
14Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201981.95119.71201.66S
15Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201877.33124.04201.37S
16Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201879.80121.47201.27S
17Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU World Championships 201924.03.201980.44120.48200.92S
18Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201878.43122.39200.82S
19Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201879.16121.62200.78S
20Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201880.49120.27200.76S
21Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201877.91122.47200.38S
22Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201878.18121.91200.09S
23Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU European Championships 201927.01.201979.05120.79199.84S
24Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201874.49124.94199.43S
25Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU World Championships 201924.03.201981.66117.52199.18S
26Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201878.30120.35198.65S
27Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201879.11118.31197.42S
28Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201876.53120.74197.27S
29Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201877.20119.52196.72S
30Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201875.96120.46196.42S
31Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201877.36118.93196.29S
32Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201876.96118.43195.39S
33Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201874.66120.51195.17S
34Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201877.40116.72194.12S
35Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU European Championships 201927.01.201970.24123.71193.95S
36Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201876.03117.25193.28S
37Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201875.01117.29192.30S
38Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201974.42115.45189.87S
39Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU World Championships 201924.03.201975.90113.16189.06S
40Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201874.25114.49188.74S
41Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENCANISU World Championships 201924.03.201974.76113.34188.10S
42Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201866.95120.02186.97S
43Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENCANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201973.30113.61186.91S
44Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU European Championships 201927.01.201972.87112.48185.35S
45Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201870.71113.92184.63S
46Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201872.98111.39184.37S
47Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201871.33112.71184.04S
48Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU World Championships 201924.03.201973.64109.66183.30S
49Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201875.49107.56183.05S
50Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU European Championships 201927.01.201969.77112.28182.05S
51Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201869.85111.62181.47S
52Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201873.30108.08181.38S
53Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201870.02110.93180.95S
54Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU World Championships 201924.03.201972.45108.48180.93S
55Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU European Championships 201927.01.201969.28111.39180.67S
56Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201872.44108.13180.57S
57Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201868.90111.42180.32S
58Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201869.58110.64180.22S
59Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201872.61107.46180.07S
60Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201871.17108.61179.78S
61Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU World Championships 201924.03.201968.46111.11179.57S
62Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU World Championships 201924.03.201971.26108.00179.26S
63Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201869.07109.57178.64S
63Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201870.37108.27178.64S
64Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201869.42109.01178.43S
65Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201869.56107.93177.49S
66Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201863.91113.29177.20S
67Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU European Championships 201927.01.201970.02106.82176.84S
68Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201871.40105.26176.66S
69Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201872.35104.22176.57S
70Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201869.29107.17176.46S
71Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201970.14105.96176.10J
72Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSISU European Championships 201927.01.201966.65108.97175.62S
73Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201866.40108.02174.42S
74Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201868.69105.66174.35S
75Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201869.01105.20174.21S
76Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201816.09.201868.61105.43174.04S
77Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU World Championships 201924.03.201968.47105.42173.89S
78Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201869.18103.63172.81J
79Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU European Championships 201927.01.201968.98103.35172.33S
80Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201870.79101.48172.27S
81Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201866.25105.84172.09S
82Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201865.08106.38171.46S
83Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201867.35104.06171.41S
84Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201968.69102.53171.22J
85Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201868.14103.03171.17S
86Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201864.71105.99170.70S
87Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201868.20102.48170.68S
88Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201867.73102.93170.66J
89Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201867.49103.16170.65J
90Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201864.94105.70170.64S
91Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201867.65102.82170.47S
92Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201967.56102.87170.43J
93Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201866.06104.05170.11S
94Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201866.01103.83169.84S
95Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201816.09.201865.03104.44169.47S
96Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201964.37104.74169.11S
97Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU European Championships 201927.01.201967.18101.16168.34S
98Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201862.28106.03168.31S
99Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201867.63100.54168.17J
100Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU World Championships 201924.03.201966.01102.11168.12S
101Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU World Championships 201924.03.201967.21100.85168.06S
102Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURONFRAISU European Championships 201927.01.201964.62103.40168.02S
103Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201866.27101.69167.96S
104Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201864.33103.61167.94S
105Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201965.18102.72167.90J
106Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201866.93100.35167.28S
107Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201865.57100.95166.52J
108Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201965.96100.52166.48J
109Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201865.38100.86166.24S
110Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201866.9698.92165.88S
111Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201862.84102.89165.73S
112Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201868.1697.53165.69S
113Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201865.41100.22165.63J
114Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERNGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201865.7099.61165.31S
115Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201863.57101.49165.06S
116Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201864.05100.61164.66S
117Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201865.4299.23164.65J
118Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201866.2998.25164.54J
119Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201866.2598.26164.51J
120Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU European Championships 201927.01.201964.8199.30164.11S
121Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201862.46101.03163.49S
122Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201863.6499.54163.18S
123Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201862.78100.27163.05S
124Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITAISU European Championships 201927.01.201963.1299.82162.94S
125Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201862.6599.85162.50S
126Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERNGERISU World Championships 201924.03.201966.9195.56162.47S
127Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201863.4098.44161.84J
128Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201863.7997.88161.67J
129Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201866.3095.32161.62S
130Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACSHUNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201864.3297.08161.40S
131Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201865.2995.71161.00J
132Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201863.0697.56160.62S
133Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201857.30103.31160.61S
134Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201863.6096.94160.54S
135Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201864.5395.43159.96S
136Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201861.4198.42159.83S
137Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERNGERISU European Championships 201927.01.201963.4596.36159.81S
138Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201861.3398.34159.67S
139Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201864.3995.23159.62J
140Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201861.0598.16159.21S
141Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201859.3499.51158.85S
142Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201864.2694.44158.70J
143Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201863.4395.22158.65S
144Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1909.12.201863.7394.74158.47J
145Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECKGERISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201860.1297.99158.11S
146Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201818.11.201864.5493.49158.03S
147Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201862.3595.21157.56S
148Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201864.4792.66157.13S
149Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECKGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201861.1295.96157.08S
150Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUNCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201959.4497.45156.89S
151Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACSHUNISU World Championships 201924.03.201961.9694.85156.81S
152Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201857.1099.64156.74S
153Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201858.3297.84156.16S
154Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201960.0895.32155.40J
155Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETOJPNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201861.2893.47154.75S
156Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201859.0195.41154.42S
157Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFANGERISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201802.12.201860.5693.71154.27S
157Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETOJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201859.4094.87154.27S
158Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201859.7794.40154.17J
159Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.201858.4895.41153.89S
160Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201863.9589.84153.79J
161Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201859.6193.98153.59S
162Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRISU World Championships 201924.03.201965.7687.67153.43S
163Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU GP Internationaux de France 201825.11.201859.7793.50153.27S
164Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201860.2093.02153.22S
165Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREENUSAISU World Junior Championships 201910.03.201958.8294.23153.05J
166Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201857.7794.92152.69S
167Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERNGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201860.1192.57152.68S
168Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMINPOLISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201818.11.201856.2296.27152.49S
169Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTECANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201860.3492.12152.46J
170Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYYRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201860.3091.91152.21J
171Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU European Championships 201927.01.201960.0192.00152.01S
172Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201859.7891.91151.69J
173Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGINRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201854.5197.04151.55S
174Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFANGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201856.9193.82150.73S
175Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201860.6190.05150.66S
176Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201828.10.201857.0993.14150.23S
Standings as of: 23.03.2019 08:44:17