Personal Best

Ice Dance

Short Dance Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIRCANISU World Championships 201731.03.201782.43S
2Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSAISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201779.05S
3Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITEUSAXXII Olympic Winter Games 201416.02.201478.89S
4Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU GP Trophee de France 201611.11.201678.26S
5Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANIUSAISU Grand Prix Final 2016/1709.12.201677.97S
6Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201776.73S
7Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU World Championships 201731.03.201776.53S
8Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEVRUSISU European Championships 201726.01.201776.18S
9Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201676.04S
10Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTEITAISU European Championships 201726.01.201775.65S
11Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSXXII Olympic Winter Games 201416.02.201473.04S
12Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU World Championships 201731.03.201772.83S
13Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZATFRAXXII Olympic Winter Games 201416.02.201472.78S
14Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201672.46S
15Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU GP Audi Cup of China 201618.11.201672.09S
16Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKOISRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201671.35S
17Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU GP Audi Cup of China 201618.11.201670.24S
18Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201670.12S
19Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201669.06S
20Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLANDGBRISU World Championships 201630.03.201668.23S
21Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201667.88J
22Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZDRUSISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201767.59J
23Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCARTURISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201667.51S
24Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201666.60J
25Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENDENISU World Championships 201731.03.201766.05S
26Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOITUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201665.94S
27Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVINRUSISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 201001.10.201065.12J
28Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKORUSEuropean Championships 201323.01.201364.52S
29Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAMCANISU World Championships 201525.03.201564.38S
30Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201764.03S
31Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRISU World Championships 201731.03.201763.86S
32Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201463.80J
33Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHINRUSWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201263.78J
34Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REEDJPNISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201763.77S
35Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201763.38J
36Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU World Championships 201731.03.201763.37S
37Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201763.26J
38Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201663.10J
39Sinead KERR / John KERRGBRISU GP Skate Canada International 201029.10.201062.96S
40Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIERCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201029.10.201062.95S
41Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEYSVKISU European Championships 201528.01.201562.91S
42Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZESPISU European Championships 201528.01.201562.59S
43Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKISGERISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201662.34S
44Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSIGERISU World Championships 201428.03.201462.27S
45Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKORUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2015/1610.12.201561.85J
46Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU JGP Logrono 201502.10.201561.83J
47Madison CHOCK / Greg ZUERLEINUSAWorld Championships 201129.04.201161.47S
48Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURONFRAISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201661.11J
49Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEENCANISU World Junior Championships 201505.03.201561.09J
50Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOVAZEEuropean Championships 201323.01.201360.93S
50Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZESPISU World Championships 201731.03.201760.93S
51Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201760.79J
52Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201660.70S
53Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONESFRAWorld Championships 201314.03.201360.58S
54Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIYLATISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201660.51S
55Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTECANISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201660.15S
56Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNASLTUEuropean Championships 201225.01.201259.66S
57Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGEUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201559.59J
58Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKINRUSISU JGP Lake Placid 201231.08.201259.44J
59Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELINKORISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201659.22S
60Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUNUKRWorld Championships 201314.03.201359.20S
61Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKACZEISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201658.60S
62Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATONUSAISU JGP Sencila Bled Cup 201228.09.201258.46J
63Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201558.04J
63Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEYSVKISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201658.04S
64Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZINHUNEuropean Championships 201126.01.201158.00S
65Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANGCANISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201457.92J
66Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201057.88J
67Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALIITAISU GP Cup of Russia 201019.11.201057.65S
67Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201557.65J
68Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEVBLRISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201522.10.201557.62S
69Melinda MENG / Andrew MENGCANISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201557.61J
70Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201657.13J
71Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERNGERISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201657.08S
72Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYEUSAISU JGP Logrono 201502.10.201557.03J
73Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANENFINISU GP Skate Canada International 201628.10.201656.98S
74Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201656.80S
75Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCANISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201656.76J
76Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSOGEREuropean Championships 201323.01.201356.54S
77Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU European Championships 201726.01.201756.52S
78Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSISFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201656.43S
79Cathy REED / Chris REEDJPNISU World Team Trophy 201311.04.201356.35S
80Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKINAUTISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201522.10.201556.32S
81Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOVRUSISU JGP Minsk 201326.09.201356.31J
82Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMSCANWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201255.86J
83Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSINRUSWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201355.82J
84Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUSUSAISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201655.72S
85Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYNCZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201655.59J
86Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIERFRAISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201755.41J
87Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZIITAISU JGP Croatia Cup 201509.10.201555.39J
88Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIOCANISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201655.35J
89Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOVKORISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201455.33J
90Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELYUSAWorld Junior Championships 201102.03.201155.28J
91Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFANGERISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201654.94S
92Maria NOSULIA / Evgeni KHOLONIUKUKRWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201254.91J
93Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201654.90S
94Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU World Championships 201731.03.201754.82S
95Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGERUSAWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201254.53J
95Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWNAZEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201654.53S
96Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKRISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201654.51J
97Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUMCANISU JGP Baltic Cup 201320.09.201354.47J
98Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAKCZEEuropean Championships 201126.01.201154.37S
98Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURIITAISU GP NHK Trophy 201111.11.201154.37S
98Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUETFRAISU European Championships 201628.01.201654.37S
99Payten HOWLAND / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUECANISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201554.15J
100Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUNRUSYouth Olympic Games 201215.01.201254.11J
101Kharis RALPH / Asher HILLCANISU Four Continents Championships 201422.01.201453.97S
102Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECALARMISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201653.94S
103Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITTUSAISU GP Hilton HHonors Skate America 201220.10.201253.89S
104Irina SHTORK / Taavi RANDESTISU European Championships 201415.01.201453.88S
105Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABERUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201311.10.201353.79J
106Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOVRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201653.61S
107Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSONUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201653.60S
107Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECKGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201622.09.201653.60S
108Linshu SONG / Zhuoming SUNCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201618.11.201653.20S
109Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACSHUNISU JGP Croatia Cup 201410.10.201453.14J
110Hojung LEE / Richard Kang In KAMKORISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201553.12J
111Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYARUSISU JGP Colorado Springs 201504.09.201552.95J
112Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENGCHNFour Continents Championships 201117.02.201152.93S
113Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIARTFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201052.69J
114Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMANAUSXXII Olympic Winter Games 201416.02.201452.68S
115Lauren COLLINS / Shane FIRUSCANISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201524.09.201552.66S
116Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRASFRAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201652.49J
117Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201752.47J
118Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKIUKRISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201152.39J
119Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATONUSAISU CS Ice Challenge 201530.10.201552.34S
120Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGERSUIISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201652.32S
121Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Alexander SHAKALOVUKRWorld Championships 201129.04.201152.31S
122Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYERCANISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201752.26J
123Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTIITAISU JGP Bosphorus 201221.09.201252.23J
124Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLOUSAISU GP Trophee Eric Bompard 201026.11.201052.19S
124Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKOUZBWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201352.19J
125Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201052.16J
126Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBERPOLISU European Championships 201415.01.201452.14S
127Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201652.13J
128Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWNFRAISU JGP SBC Cup 201024.09.201052.02J
129Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEYSVKWorld Junior Championships 201102.03.201152.00J
130Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOVRUSISU GP Cup of Russia 201019.11.201051.97S
130Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRAISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201551.97J
131Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICHGERISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201751.90J
132Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWNCZEWorld Championships 201314.03.201351.82S
133Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGINRUSISU JGP Kosice 201314.09.201351.81J
134Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRIITAISU CS Ice Challenge 201530.10.201551.76S
135Danielle WU / Spencer SOOCANISU JGP Czech Skate 201303.10.201351.68J
136Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANTCANISU JGP Sencila Bled Cup 201228.09.201251.57J
137Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAOCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201618.11.201651.54S
138Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWACANISU JGP Trofeo W. Lombardi 201107.10.201151.53J
139Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GACFRAISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201451.44J
140Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKOUKRISU JGP Trofeo W. Lombardi 201107.10.201151.41J
140Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKERUSAISU JGP Croatia Cup 201509.10.201551.41J
141Allison REED / Vasili ROGOVISRISU World Championships 201525.03.201551.12S
141Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSISU JGP Yokohama 201610.09.201651.12J
142Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCIONJPNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201551.04S
143Yue ZHAO / Xun ZHENGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201551.02S
144Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUMCANISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.201250.84J
145Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREVUKRISU JGP Sencila Bled Cup 201228.09.201250.76J
146Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201750.75J
147Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201650.68J
148Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOSTSUIISU World Championships 201428.03.201450.64S
149Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVOFINISU World Championships 201428.03.201450.61S
150Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDISUSAISU JGP Baltic Cup 201320.09.201350.60J
151Madison HUBBELL / Keiffer HUBBELLUSAISU GP Cup of Russia 201019.11.201050.59S
152Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANGCHNFour Continents Championships 201117.02.201150.58S
153Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201650.55S
154Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENOJPNISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201750.44J
155Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAKCZEISU World Championships 201428.03.201450.43S
156Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENEROESPISU European Championships 201628.01.201650.19S
156Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNESFRAISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201650.19J
157Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALALTUISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201750.18J
158Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201649.82J
159Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201649.81S
160Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLMFINFinlandia Trophy 201411.10.201449.80S
161Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNONCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201128.10.201149.65S
162Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALINTURISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.201249.64J
163Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZEGEOWorld Championships 201129.04.201149.44S
163Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITAISU European Championships 201726.01.201749.44S
164Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201449.28J
165Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGHCANISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201549.24J
166Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURGGBRISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201749.19J
167Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKIGERISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201449.03J
168Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIKUKRISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201402.10.201449.02J
169Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Michael BRAMANTEUSAISU JGP Brasov Cup 201123.09.201149.00J
170Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMINPOLISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201648.98S
171Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKACZEISU JGP Bosphorus 201221.09.201248.80J
172Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201629.09.201648.78S
173Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201548.76S
174Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRAISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201648.74J
175Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJORHUNISU World Championships 201428.03.201448.49S
176Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJESHUNEuropean Championships 201323.01.201348.48S
177Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOVAZEISU European Championships 201726.01.201748.45S
178Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERGISRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201648.37S
179Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDSGBREuropean Championships 201225.01.201248.36S
179Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTEFRAISU European Championships 201628.01.201648.36S
180Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201548.27J
181Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHANCANISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201548.26J
182Anastasia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOVKAZISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201648.19S
183Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUXUSAISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201647.94S
184Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUSCANISU JGP Sencila Bled Cup 201228.09.201247.93J
185Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHINLATISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201147.83J
186Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201547.76J
187Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALOUKREuropean Championships 201126.01.201147.73S
188Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201647.63S
189Federica TESTA / Christopher MIORITAEuropean Championships 201126.01.201147.52S
190Anastasia OLSON / Ian LORELLOUSASkate Canada Autumn Classic 201415.10.201447.48S
191CANISU JGP SBC Cup 201024.09.201047.39J
191Kelly OLIVEIRA / Jordan HOCKLEYCANISU JGP SBC Cup 201024.09.201047.39J
192Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLIITAWarsaw Cup 201421.11.201447.32S
193Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEVCZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201047.15J
193Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANENFINWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201247.15J
194Marieve CYR / Benjamin BRISEBOIS GAUDREAUCANU.S. International FS Classic 201412.09.201446.96S
194Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZAITAWarsaw Cup 201421.11.201446.96S
195Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVESTISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201646.82J
196Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGINRUSISU JGP Nagoya TV Cup 201413.09.201446.81J
197Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201046.73J
198Danielle WU / Nik MIRZAKHANICANISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201646.49J
199Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEINUSAISU JGP Yokohama 201610.09.201646.48J
200Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WUCHNWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201246.35J
201Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri HULITSKIBLRISU World Junior Championships 201505.03.201546.14J
202Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALIKAZGolden Spin of Zagreb 201404.12.201445.90S
203Eva KHACHATURIAN / Georgy REVIYAGEOISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201745.69J
204Carter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPEGBRISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201509.10.201545.61S
204Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLESHUNISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201745.61J
205Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROVUKRISU JGP Colorado Springs 201504.09.201545.56J
206Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZEGEONebelhorn Trophy 201326.09.201345.47S
207Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOVESTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201645.35S
208Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHYUSAISU JGP Riga Cup 201528.08.201545.33J
209Carolina MOSCHENI / Balazs MAJORHUNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201545.32S
210Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURONFRAISU JGP Austria 201130.09.201145.28J
211Carolane SOUCISSE / Simon TANGUAYCANISU JGP Minsk 201326.09.201345.24J
212Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETOKORISU Four Continents Championships 201422.01.201445.12S
213Lolita YERMAK / Alexei KHIMICHUKRISU JGP Lake Placid 201231.08.201245.02J
213Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKIBLRISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201645.02J
214Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNINRUSISU JGP Brisbane 201109.09.201144.89J
215Tina GARABEDIAN / Alexandre LALIBERTEARMISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201402.10.201444.67J
216Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINENFINISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201744.62J
217Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLEUSAISU JGP Colorado Springs 201504.09.201544.52J
218Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNANAUSISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201644.44S
219Brooke Elizabeth FRIELING / Lionel RUMIISRWorld Championships 201129.04.201144.43S
220Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKIPOLEuropean Championships 201323.01.201344.25S
221Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRIITAWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201344.20J
222Jessica MANCINI / Tyler BROOKSUSAISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201144.17J
223Stefanie FROHBERG / Tim GIESENGERISU GP Skate America 201013.11.201044.03S
224Gweneth SLETTEN / Elliot VERBURGGBRISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201543.98J
225Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGEGBRISU JGP Logrono 201502.10.201543.82J
226Yue ZHAO / Chang LIUCHNISU JGP Kosice 201314.09.201343.80J
226Tatiana KOZMAVA / Alexei SHUMSKIGEOISU European Championships 201726.01.201743.80S
227Emily SAMUELSON / Todd GILLESUSAISU GP Cup of China 201104.11.201143.64S
228Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201643.49J
229Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIELUSAISU JGP Brasov Cup 201010.09.201043.36J
230Johanna ALLIK / Paul Michael BELLANTUONOESTISU JGP Sencila Bled Cup 201228.09.201243.32J
231Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENOMEXISU Four Continents Championships 201422.01.201443.22S
232Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHEGERISU European Championships 201528.01.201543.07S
233Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOVGBRISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201642.97J
234Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOVKAZISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201742.94J
235Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANGCANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201642.90J
236Xueting GUAN / Meng WANGCHNFour Continents Championships 201117.02.201142.77S
237Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETONORISU CS Warsaw Cup 201527.11.201542.66S
238Madeline HERITAGE / Nathaniel FASTUSAISU JGP Brisbane 201109.09.201142.63J
239Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTANUKRISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201642.61J
240Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKIPOLISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201642.57J
241Alissandra ARONOW / Collin BRUBAKERUSASkate Canada Autumn Classic 201415.10.201442.48S
242Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNERGERWorld Junior Championships 201102.03.201142.35J
243Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAOCHNISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201742.20J
244Karina UZUROVA / Aaron CHAPPLAIN KAZISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201542.10S
245Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERGISRISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201516.10.201542.06S
246Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEKPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201141.97J
247Tory PATSIS / Joseph JOHNSONUSAISU JGP Minsk 201326.09.201341.96J
248Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERTGERISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.201241.86J
249Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNEGBREuropean Championships 201323.01.201341.83S
250Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMANCANISU JGP Brasov Cup 201010.09.201041.79J
251Whitney MILLER / Kyle MACMILLANUSAISU JGP Austria 201213.09.201241.78J
252Laura BOUTARY / Mahil CHANTELAUZEFRAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.201141.69J
253Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINEESTISU World Junior Championships 201505.03.201541.62J
254Joylyn YANG / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201041.47J
255Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAURELFRAISU JGP Austria 201213.09.201241.43J
256Edrea KHONG / Edbert KHONGCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201016.09.201041.38J
257Sarah COWARD / Avidan BROWNGBRISU JGP Trofeo W. Lombardi 201107.10.201141.37J
258Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFANGERISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201541.25J
259Flora MUEHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTIITAISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201741.24J
260Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANGCZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201303.10.201341.21J
261Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANGCHNISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201641.16J
262Lauren COLLINS / Danny SEYMOURCANISU JGP Kosice 201314.09.201341.14J
262Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEADCANISU JGP Yokohama 201610.09.201641.14J
263Valentina RUDCHENKO / Artur REGGIANIFRAISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201141.09J
264Natalia KALISZEK / Yaroslav KURBAKOVPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 201320.09.201341.07J
265Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKOUKRISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.201240.94J
266Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUERAUTEuropean Championships 201323.01.201340.88S
266Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKIBLRISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201640.88J
267Corenne BRUHNS / Benjamin WESTENBERGERMEXFour Continents Championships 201117.02.201140.68S
267Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONESLATISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201640.68S
268Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEVSUIISU JGP Austria 201130.09.201140.49J
269Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Yoan BRETONCANISU JGP Brasov Cup 201123.09.201140.27J
270Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201740.24J
271Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKOUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201540.21J
272Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREVGEOISU European Championships 201528.01.201540.20S
273Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Vadim VILEGZANINUZBCS Volvo Open Cup 201405.11.201440.10S
274Sarah ARNOLD / Justin TROJEKCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201029.10.201040.07S
274Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBERPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201140.07J
275Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTIITAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201539.97J
276Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKIUKRISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201639.96S
277Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKIUKRO. Nepela Trophy 201403.10.201439.88S
278Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKOHUNISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201639.86J
279Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDERGERISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201639.84J
280Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPPESTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201639.83S
281Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOVKAZISU Four Continents Championships 201422.01.201439.80S
282Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFAFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201639.75J
282Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOTFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201639.75S
283Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKEGERISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201008.10.201039.72J
284Rebecca DAWN LUCAS / Temirlan YERZHANOVKAZISU JGP Czech Skate 201404.09.201439.66J
284Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKIPOLWarsaw Cup 201421.11.201439.66S
285Katie DESVEAUX / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201311.10.201339.58J
286Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOVGBRISU JGP Czech Skate 201404.09.201439.45J
287Eliza SAEZ / Yann THAYALANPOLISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201639.44J
288Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOVISRISU JGP Brasov Cup 201123.09.201139.43J
289Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMANGBRISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201639.39J
290Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAKPOLISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201539.37J
291Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICHISRISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201739.34J
292Lauri BONACORSI / Francesco FIORETTIITANebelhorn Trophy 201425.09.201439.29S
292Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERERGERYouth Olympic Games 201614.02.201639.29J
293Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBRISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201639.24J
294Elektra HETMAN / Benjamin ALLAINFRAWorld Junior Championships 201229.02.201239.22J
295Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERGISRISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201311.10.201339.14J
296Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIREFRAISU JGP SBC Cup 201024.09.201039.02J
297Chanel DEN OLDEN / Rodolphe SABATININEDISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201638.96J
298Stephanie BAADSGAARD SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKIDENISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201138.69J
299Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYNCZEISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.201238.67J
300Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEVBULISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201638.65J
301Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORYFRAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201016.09.201038.64J
301Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICHBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201538.64J
302Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNERGREISU JGP Mexico Cup 201305.09.201338.58J
303Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCHGERISU JGP Minsk 201326.09.201338.52J
304Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIAESPISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201738.49J
305Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATOITAISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201138.46J
306Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMINRUSISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201638.44S
307Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANIITAISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201402.10.201438.31J
308Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAUBLRISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201638.19J
309Misato KOMATSUBARA / Kokoro MIZUTANIJPNISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201008.10.201038.16J
310Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERAUTISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201738.14J
311Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGERSUIISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201538.09J
312Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHEGERISU JGP Croatia Cup 201205.10.201238.00J
313Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKACHEVAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201737.87S
314Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISSGERIce Challenge 201414.11.201437.78S
315Kumiko MAEDA / Junya WATANABEJPNISU JGP Croatia Cup 201509.10.201537.73J
316Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPEGBRISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201137.71J
317Kate Louise BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAINFRAISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201637.66S
318Viola ZAHKLYUPANA / Jeremy FLEMINFRAISU JGP Sencila Bled Cup 201228.09.201237.49J
319Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUERAUTISU JGP Czech Skate 201404.09.201437.45J
320Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUXBELISU European Championships 201528.01.201537.37S
321Ashley KLOTZ / Ilias FOURATIHUNISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201537.28J
321Kimberly WEI / Ilias FOURATIHUNISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201537.28J
322Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ricards EVELINSBULISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201623.09.201637.06J
323Leah STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFANGERISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201402.10.201436.95J
324Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKERUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201029.10.201036.88S
325Jessica JIANG / Tyler MILLERCANISU JGP Minsk 201326.09.201336.70J
325Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHISFRAISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201522.10.201536.70S
326Kate Louise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHANGBRISU JGP Volvo Cup 201102.09.201136.64J
327Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOVBLREuropean Championships 201323.01.201336.60S
328Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOVGERISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201536.49J
329Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKOUKRISU JGP Courchevel 201027.08.201036.42J
330Nicole KUZMICH / Jordan HOCKLEYSLOWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201336.33J
331Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOLUKRISU JGP Czech Skate 201404.09.201436.32J
332Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBEDGERISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201636.29J
333Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKOSUIISU European Championships 201628.01.201636.23S
334Corenne BRUHNS / Ryan VAN NATTENMEXFour Continents Championships 201211.02.201235.93S
335Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINSLATWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201335.92J
336Nina HOLLOWEY / Fillipp KHARISOVAZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201635.74J
337Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVISBULISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201610.09.201635.72S
338Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Viktor KOVALENKOUZBISU Four Continents Championships 201422.01.201435.68S
339Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARDGBRISU JGP Courchevel 201027.08.201035.61J
340Laura BOUTARY / Alex LAMASSEFRAISU JGP Minsk 201326.09.201335.57J
341Ksenia DUBIVKA / Vadym KRAVTSOVUKRISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201535.40J
342Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKEGERISU JGP Volvo Cup 201102.09.201135.38J
342Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKIPOLWarsaw Cup 201421.11.201435.38S
343Jessica FLEMIN / Jeremy FLEMIN (TBC)FRAISU JGP Brasov Cup 201123.09.201135.34J
344Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAUHKGISU World Junior Championships 201716.03.201735.31J
345Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECKGERISU JGP Riga Cup 201330.08.201335.29J
346Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKYSLOISU JGP Croatia Cup 201509.10.201534.99J
347Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINILTUISU JGP Riga Cup 201528.08.201534.90J
348Carter Marie JONES / Andrejs SITIKSLATISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 201001.10.201034.62J
349Carolyn MACCUISH / Tyler MORRISCANISU JGP Courchevel 201027.08.201034.52J
349Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNERGERISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201212.10.201234.52J
350Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKIPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 201320.09.201334.50J
351Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201034.42J
352Emili ARM / Luis FENEROESPISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201034.30J
353Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKIBLRISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201534.26J
354Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEVBULISU World Junior Championships 201412.03.201434.17J
355Sarah COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZEBULEuropean Championships 201323.01.201334.16S
356Bryna OI / Taiyo MIZUTANIJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201308.02.201333.90S
357Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRSGBRISU World Junior Championships 201505.03.201533.89J
358Linshu SONG / Yu LIUCHNISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201402.10.201433.85J
359Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEVBULISU JGP J. Curry Memorial 201001.10.201033.57J
360Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOVKAZISU JGP Trofeo W. Lombardi 201107.10.201133.07J
361Sarah VADSKJAER GRAPEK / Malcolm JONESDENISU JGP Czech Skate 201303.10.201332.72J
362Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Logan Tyler LEONESIOBRAISU JGP St. Gervais 201626.08.201632.71J
363Teressa VELLRATH / Aleksandr PIROGOVLTUISU JGP Cup of Austria 201016.09.201032.36J
363Aurelija IPOLITO / Bennet PREISSGERISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201516.10.201532.36S
364Merily KESKKÜLA / German FROLOVESTISU JGP Czech Skate 201404.09.201432.32J
365Marie Louise LEUPOLD / Christof Michael STEGERSUIISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201623.09.201632.08J
366Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEVUKRISU JGP Logrono 201502.10.201531.93J
367Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNEGBRISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201402.10.201431.91J
368Anastasia OZEROVA / Nicholas MCCREARYAUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201631.71J
369Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKINBLRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201016.09.201031.66J
370Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELINUSAISU JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 201008.10.201031.50J
371Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGEGBRISU JGP Kosice 201314.09.201331.28J
372Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTAGERISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201311.10.201331.12J
373Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENSBELISU JGP Bosphorus 201221.09.201230.93J
374Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRSGBRYouth Olympic Games 201215.01.201230.70J
375Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTYAUSISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201606.10.201630.63J
376Sara CIBULKOVA / Aivaras STRAVINSKASLTUISU JGP Croatia Cup 201205.10.201230.40J
377Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELGBRISU JGP Austria 201213.09.201230.25J
378Ilona BIRGELAITE / Aivaras STRAVINSKASLTUISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.201130.07J
379Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACSHUNISU JGP Austria 201130.09.201130.01J
380Nataliya ALEKSANDROVA / Ricards EVELINSLATISU JGP Riga Cup 201528.08.201529.94J
381Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOVESTISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201426.09.201429.92J
382Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKENGBRISU JGP Mexico Cup 201305.09.201329.71J
383Natalia JANCOSEK / Petr SEKNICKASVKISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.201129.57J
384Maria DER / Daniel MAJERHUNISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201029.45J
385Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEYGBRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201429.08.201429.42J
386Emily PIKE / Patrick ADDERLEYAUSISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201518.09.201529.28S
387Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDENNZLISU JGP Bosphorus 201221.09.201228.69J
388Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASIHUNISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.201128.63J
389Maria BOROUNOV / Evgeni BOROUNOVAUSFour Continents Championships 201117.02.201128.52S
390Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTIITAISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201028.19J
391Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOVESTISU JGP Baltic Cup 201116.09.201126.90J
392Liliana KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGYHUNWorld Junior Championships 201327.02.201326.58J
393Aleksandra KATKOVA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAKPOLISU JGP Austria 201213.09.201226.55J
394Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLESHUNISU JGP Croatia Cup 201205.10.201226.38J
395Melanie ALTINAKISOVA / Martin HABACZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201015.10.201023.56J
396Hanna-Maria TAMMO / Geido KAPPESTISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201114.10.201122.98J
397Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDTHUNISU JGP Riga Cup 201330.08.201321.44J
398Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOVUZBISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201621.32J