Personal Best

Ladies

Short Program Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Rika KIHIRAJPNISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201882.51S
2Alina ZAGITOVARUSISU World Championships 201920.03.201982.08S
3Kaori SAKAMOTOJPNISU World Championships 201920.03.201976.86S
4Alena KOSTORNAIARUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201876.32J
5Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVARUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201876.17S
6Satoko MIYAHARAJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201876.08S
7Elizabet TURSYNBAEVAKAZISU World Championships 201920.03.201975.96S
8Alexandra TRUSOVARUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201874.74J
9Evgenia MEDVEDEVARUSISU World Championships 201920.03.201974.23S
10Bradie TENNELLUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201973.91S
11Anna SHCHERBAKOVARUSISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201873.18J
12Eunsoo LIMKORISU World Championships 201920.03.201972.91S
13Sofia SAMODUROVARUSISU European Championships 201923.01.201972.88S
14Loena HENDRICKXBELISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201871.50S
15Mariah BELLUSAISU World Championships 201920.03.201971.26S
16Mai MIHARAJPNISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201870.94S
17Serafima SAKHANOVICHRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201870.33S
18Ting CUIUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201870.20J
19Anastasiia GUBANOVARUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201869.56S
20Yelim KIMKORISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201869.45J
21Gabrielle DALEMANCANISU World Championships 201920.03.201969.19S
22Alena KANYSHEVARUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201868.66J
23Alena LEONOVARUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201868.22S
24Anastasiia GULIAKOVARUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201867.85S
25Anna TARUSINARUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201867.48S
26Kseniia SINITSYNARUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201867.12J
27Tomoe KAWABATAJPNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201866.85J
28Wakaba HIGUCHIJPNISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201866.51S
29Seoyeong WIKORISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201866.48J
30Mako YAMASHITAJPNISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201866.30S
31Alexia PAGANINISUIISU European Championships 201923.01.201965.64S
32Viveca LINDFORSFINISU European Championships 201923.01.201965.61S
33Stanislava KONSTANTINOVARUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201865.39S
34Marin HONDAJPNISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201865.37S
35Starr ANDREWSUSAISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201864.77S
36Anastasia TARAKANOVARUSISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201864.56J
37Viktoria VASILIEVARUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201864.53J
38Young YOUKORISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201864.45J
39Nicole RAJICOVASVKISU European Championships 201923.01.201964.08S
40Yuna SHIRAIWAJPNISU GP Helsinki 201802.11.201863.77S
41Laurine LECAVELIERFRAISU European Championships 201923.01.201963.29S
42Nicole SCHOTTGERISU World Championships 201920.03.201963.18S
43Nana ARAKIJPNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201863.06J
44Haein LEEKORISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201863.01J
45Hanna HARRELLUSAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201962.68J
46Anastasiia ARKHIPOVAUKRISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201862.64J
47Brooklee HANAUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201862.14S
48Yi Christy LEUNGHKGISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201861.96J
49Maria SOTSKOVARUSISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201861.76S
50Mae Berenice MEITEFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201860.86S
51Angela WANGUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201860.82S
52Jihun TOKORISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201860.74J
53Kailani CRAINEAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201960.64S
54Emmi PELTONENFINISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201860.48S
55Alaine CHARTRANDCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201860.47S
56Megan WESSENBERGUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201860.20S
57Shiika YOSHIOKAJPNISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201859.95J
57Ekaterina RYABOVAAZEISU European Championships 201923.01.201959.95S
58Rion SUMIYOSHIJPNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201859.80J
59Ashley LINUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201859.45S
60Anna KUZMENKOFRAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201959.20J
61Courtney HICKSUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201859.10S
62Alicia PINEAULTCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201859.02S
63Soyoun PARKKORISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201858.94S
64Alexandra FEIGINBULISU European Championships 201923.01.201958.80S
65Yasmine Kimiko YAMADASUIISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201858.78S
66Amber GLENNUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201858.57S
67Hongyi CHENCHNISU World Championships 201920.03.201958.53S
68Pooja KALYANUSAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201858.42S
68Polina TSURSKAYARUSISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201858.42S
69Alina URUSHADZEGEOISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201858.31J
70Daria PANENKOVARUSISU GP Helsinki 201802.11.201858.23S
71Gabriella IZZOUSAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201858.14J
72Lucrezia BECCARIITAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201957.70J
73Yuhana YOKOIJPNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201857.62J
74Dasa GRMSLOISU World Championships 201920.03.201957.58S
75Nathalie WEINZIERLGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201857.53S
76Veronik MALLETCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201857.51S
77Eliska BREZINOVACZEISU World Championships 201920.03.201957.13S
78Minseung KIMKORISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201856.80J
79Natasha MCKAYGBRISU World Championships 201920.03.201956.40S
80Julia LANGHUNISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201955.86J
81Alison SCHUMACHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201855.74J
82Pernille SORENSENDENISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201855.71S
83Ivett TOTHHUNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201855.57S
84Roberta RODEGHIEROITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201855.50S
85Hanul KIMKORISU GP Helsinki 201802.11.201855.38S
85Eva Lotta KIIBUSESTISU World Championships 201920.03.201955.38S
86Lea SERNAFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201855.31S
87Isadora WILLIAMSBRAISU World Championships 201920.03.201955.20S
88Larkyn AUSTMANCANISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201954.99S
89Alissa SCHEIDTGERISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201854.97S
90Yuna AOKIJPNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201854.81J
91Julia SAUTERROUISU European Championships 201923.01.201954.29S
92Silvia HUGECSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201854.24S
93Yujin CHOIKORISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201854.20S
94Hannah DAWSONCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201854.02J
95Gerli LIINAMAEESTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201853.54S
96Moa IWANOJPNISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201853.49J
97Yura MATSUDAJPNISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201853.35S
98Akari NAKAHARAUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201853.29S
99Marina PIREDDAITAISU World Championships 201920.03.201953.27S
100Anita OSTLUNDSWEISU World Championships 201920.03.201953.07S
101Karen CHENUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201852.93S
102Lucrezia GENNAROITAISU European Championships 201923.01.201952.91S
103Amy LINTPEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201852.86S
104Katie MCBEATHUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201852.85S
105Anastasiya GALUSTYANARMISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201852.39S
106Olga MIKUTINAAUTISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201852.37J
107Sara CONTIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201852.31S
108Yoonmi LEHMANNSUIISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201852.16S
109Alisson Krystle PERTICHETOPHIISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201951.66S
110Maia MAZZARASUIISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201851.39J
111Karly ROBERTSONGBRISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201851.35S
112Alina SOUPIANISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201851.32J
113Brynne MCISAACUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201851.20S
114Rika HONGOJPNISU GP Helsinki 201802.11.201851.11S
115Kristen SPOURSGBRISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201951.08J
116Charlotte VANDERSARRENBELISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201850.85S
117Alizee CROZETFRAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201850.70J
118Sarah-Maude BLANCHARDCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201850.67J
119Antonina DUBININASRBISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201850.47S
120Valentina MATOSESPISU World Championships 201920.03.201950.25S
121Riko TAKINOJPNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201850.00J
121Joanna SOHKGISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201950.00S
122Vera STOLTFINISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201849.84J
123Micol CRISTINIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201849.75S
124Selma IHRSWEISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201849.40J
125Minji JIKORISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201849.15S
126Paulina RAMANAUSKAITELTUISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201849.14S
127Kyarha VAN TIELNEDISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201848.99S
128Niina PETROKINAESTISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201848.91J
129Greta MORKYTELTUISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201848.89S
130Aurora COTOPCANISU World Championships 201920.03.201948.83S
131Sophia SCHALLERAUTISU World Championships 201920.03.201948.72S
132Matilda ALGOTSSONSWEISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201848.58S
133Niki WORIESNEDISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201848.16S
134Elzbieta KROPALTUISU World Championships 201920.03.201947.95S
135Josefin TALJEGARDSWEISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201847.32S
136Milania VAANANENFINISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201847.31J
137Anais CORADUCCISUIISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201947.23J
138Elzbieta GABRYSZAKPOLISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201846.91S
139Smilla SZALKAISWEISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201846.73J
140Klara STEPANOVACZEISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201846.64S
141Chenny PAOLUCCIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201846.61S
142Natalie KLOTZAUTISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201846.40S
143Hana CVIJANOVICCROISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201946.33J
144Aliaksandra CHEPELEVABLRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201846.28S
145Sofia SULAFINISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201846.26S
146Alessia TORNAGHIITAISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201846.24J
147Mandy CHIANGTPEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201846.22J
148Caya SCHEEPENSNEDISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201846.10J
149Maria LEVUSHKINABULISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201846.09J
150Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVAESTISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201846.01S
151Lara Naki GUTMANNITAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201845.75J
152Kinayu YOKOIJPNISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201845.68J
153Siyang ZHANGCHNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201845.67J
154Andrea MONTESINOS CANTUMEXISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201845.61S
155Rin NITAYAJPNISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201845.57S
156Elizaveta UKOLOVACZEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201845.54S
157Elizabete JUBKANELATISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201845.41S
158Daniela KOCZEISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201845.35J
159Emma BULAWKACANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201845.21J
160Noemie BODENSTEINSUIISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201845.15J
161Maia SORENSENDENISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201844.98J
162Audrey SHINUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201844.85J
163Elisabetta LECCARDIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201844.31S
164Camilla GJERSEMNORISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201844.25S
165Hiu Ching KWONGHKGISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201844.14S
166Lara ROTHAUTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201843.88J
167Sofia DEL RIOMEXISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201843.86S
168Maya GORODNITSKYISRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201843.73J
169Boyoung KIMKORISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201843.72S
170Elodie EUDINEGERISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201943.59J
171Danielle HARRISONGBRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201843.26S
172Linnea CEDERFINISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201943.14J
173Ilayda BAYARTURISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201842.86J
174Lutricia BOCKGERISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201842.83S
175Oona OUNASVUORIFINISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201842.52S
176Alana TOKTAROVAKAZISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201942.50J
177Guzide Irmak BAYIRTURISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201842.49J
178Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVACZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201842.12J
179Netta SCHREIBERISRISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201841.86S
180Kristina GRIGOROVABULISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201841.85J
181Anastasia VAIPAN-LAWGBRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201841.84J
182Regina SCHERMANNHUNISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201841.76J
183Jocelyn HONGNZLISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201941.72J
184Nikola RYCHTARIKOVACZEISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201941.51J
185Oliwia RZEPIELPOLISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201841.50J
186Maryna ZHDANOVYCHUKRISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201841.43J
187Subeen JEONKORISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201841.39J
188Anna RAKOVYCHUKRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201841.17J
189Ivelina BAYCHEVABULISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201841.15J
190Cassandra JOHANSSONSWEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201841.12J
191Seungbeen YUKORISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201840.97J
192Julie FROETSCHERFRAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201840.56S
193Anna LITVINENKOGBRISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201840.49S
194Angelina KUCHVALSKALATISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201840.45S
195Anete LACELATISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201840.08J
196Ann-Christin MAROLDGERISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201839.97J
197Ana Sofia BESCHEAROUISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201939.95J
198Elena RIVKINAISRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201839.93S
199Frida Turiddotter BERGENORISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201839.82J
200Emily BAUSBACKCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201839.52J
200Katie PASFIELDAUSISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201839.52S
201Selma VALITALOFINISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201839.43J
202Aiza MAMBEKOVAKAZISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201839.40S
203Marian MILLARESESPISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201939.35J
204Arina SOMOVALATISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201838.93J
205Maryia SALDAKAYEVABLRISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201838.90J
206Selina KANEDALTUISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201838.76J
207Emelie NORDQVISTSWEISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201838.48J
208Eugenia GARZAMEXISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201838.35J
209Maria Sofia PUCHEROVASVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201837.77S
210Megan LYTPEISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201837.55J
211Gracie GOLDUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201837.51S
212Alexandra Michaela FILCOVASVKISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201837.32J
213Ema DOBOSZOVASVKISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201837.12J
214Leona ROGICSRBISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201837.00J
215Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTEPHIISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201836.80J
216Tsin Nam Nicole CHANHKGISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201836.79J
217Yu-Hsun LINTPEISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201836.77J
218Aneta JANICZKOVACZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201836.64J
219Dominyka MOLEVICIUTELTUISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201836.59J
220Anastassiya KHVANKAZISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201836.55J
221Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNGHKGISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201836.43J
222Marion PAPKARSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201836.25J
223Thita LAMSAMTHAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201835.80J
224Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVAKAZISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201835.77J
225Hyunsoo KIMKORISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201835.60S
226Viktoria BJORNSDOTTIRISLISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201835.59J
227Veronika SHEVELEVAKAZISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201835.57J
228Anastasia GOZHVAUKRISU European Championships 201923.01.201935.51S
229Lenne VAN GORPNEDISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201835.48J
230Kim CHEREMSKYAZEISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201835.40J
231Anna BERTRANESPISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201835.03J
232Elizabeth GOLDINGIRLISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201834.93J
233Nina POLSAKSLOISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201934.51J
234Amelia Scarlett JACKSONAUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201834.28J
235Nelma HEDEFINISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201834.06S
236Hiu Lok CHOWHKGISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201834.02J
237Katerina FRICOVACZEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201833.97J
237Magdalena ZAWADZKAPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201833.97J
238Bristena Patricia PRODEAROUISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201833.96J
239Gyohee JEONKORISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201833.85J
240Simona GOSPODINOVABULISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201833.28S
241Hana KOSICCROISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201833.07J
242Marusa UDRIHSLOISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201833.01S
243Savika Refa ZAHIRAINAISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201832.89J
244Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDTGEOISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201832.74J
245Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIRISLISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201832.71J
246Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICHBLRISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201832.60S
247Jasmin ELSEBAIEAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201832.54J
248Nea SMOLEJSLOISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201831.96J
249Nina LETENAYOVASVKISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201831.94S
250Gian-Quen ISAACSRSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201831.69J
251Alisa TURCHINABLRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201831.31S
252Kathryn WINSTANLEYRSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201831.19S
253Romana KAISERLIEISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201831.04S
254Lucy Sori YUNAUSISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201831.02J
255Alina SUPONENKOBLRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201830.99S
256Eva IAKOVLEVAKGZISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201830.86J
257Brooke TAMEPONZLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201830.61S
258Belen ALVAREZESPISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201830.53J
259Gemma MARSHALLLUXISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201830.43J
260Diana SULEIMENOVAKAZISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201830.25J
261Eunseo LEEKORISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201830.06S
262Ana CMERSLOISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201829.87J
263Sarah Isabella BARDUANZLISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201829.38S
264Diane Gabrielle PANLILIOPHIISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201829.19J
265Laziza SALIEVAUZBISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201829.09J
266Eva Dogg SAEMUNDSDOTTIRISLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201828.82S
267Morgane CRAUSAZMARISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201828.21J
268Marina ASOYANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201828.14J
269Lara HROVATSLOISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201828.07J
270Zahra LARIUAEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201827.98S
271Elisavet VOULGARIGREISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201827.93J
272Seoyoung YOONKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201827.84S
273Ana Cecilia SYDOWMEXISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201827.61J
274Sophie-Laureen GUENTHERAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201827.55J
275Nicola KORCKNZLISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201827.50J
276Ana Maria IONROUISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201827.04J
277Ishita KAPOORINDISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201826.98J
278Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGATINAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201826.90J
279Julia GRETARSDOTTIRISLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201826.69S
280Angela CAMP TORRESANDISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201826.05J
281Xin Yi LOKESGPISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201825.08J
282Teekhree SILPA-ARCHATHAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201824.79J
283Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDINMASISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201824.54J
284Stephanie Yuung-Shuh CHANGTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201823.90S
285Hui Jeen TANMASISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201823.03J
286Erika SANJAYAINAISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201821.60S
287Elen HAKOBYANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201821.24J
288Cristina Mikaela VLASSOV RODIGUINAARGISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201820.67J
289Patricia SKOPANCICCROISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201820.13S
290Virginia Elisa BUSTOSARGISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201818.85J
291Giorgia Isabella SECHICYPISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201818.55J
292Angela PRILEPCHANSKAMKDISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201817.57J
293Klimentina MALEEVSKAMKDISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201815.84J
294Eliana KALOGIROUCYPISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201814.47J
295Neira KISOBIHISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201810.24J