Personal Best

Men

Free Skating Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Shoma UNOJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019197.36S
2Yuzuru HANYUJPNISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.2018190.43S
3Nathan CHENUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.2018189.99S
4Boyang JINCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019181.34S
5Javier FERNANDEZESPISU European Championships 201926.01.2019179.75S
6Keegan MESSINGCANISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019179.43S
7Alexander SAMARINRUSISU European Championships 201926.01.2019177.87S
8Mikhail KOLYADARUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018177.55S
9Junhwan CHAKORISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.2018174.42S
10Jason BROWNUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019172.32S
11Vincent ZHOUUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019172.04S
12Keiji TANAKAJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019167.61S
13Maxim KOVTUNRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018166.64S
14Michal BREZINACZEISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.2018166.05S
15Matteo RIZZOITAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019165.67S
16Dmitri ALIEVRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018163.98S
17Kevin AYMOZFRAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018162.93S
18Sergei VORONOVRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018162.91S
19Tomoki HIWATASHIUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019159.84S
20Nam NGUYENCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018158.72S
21Morisi KVITELASHVILIGEOISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018158.64S
22Kazuki TOMONOJPNISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018156.47S
23Roman SADOVSKYCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018155.72S
24Andrei LAZUKINRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018155.53S
25Daniel GRASSLITAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019155.01S
26Stephen GOGOLEVCANISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.2018154.76J
27Alexey EROKHOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018152.43S
28Roman SAVOSINRUSISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019150.95J
29Petr GUMENNIKRUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018150.35J
30Anton SHULEPOVRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018149.44S
31Nicolas NADEAUCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018148.59S
32Slavik HAYRAPETYANARMISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018148.50S
33Camden PULKINENUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018147.80J
34Alexander MAJOROVSWEISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018147.78S
35Brendan KERRYAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019147.63S
36Koshiro SHIMADAJPNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018145.67J
37Daniel SAMOHINISRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018145.44S
38Romain PONSARTFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018144.89S
39Artur DMITRIEVRUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018144.25S
40Artur DANIELIANRUSISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019142.97J
41Paul FENTZGERISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018142.29S
42Adam SIAO HIM FAFRAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019142.17J
43Irakli MAYSURADZEGEOISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019141.32J
44Timothy DOLENSKYUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018141.22S
45Sota YAMAMOTOJPNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018141.00S
46Deniss VASILJEVSLATISU European Championships 201926.01.2019140.63S
47Bennet TOMANCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018140.61S
48Conrad ORZELCANISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018139.70J
49Lukas BRITSCHGISUIISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018138.36S
50Andrei MOZALEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018138.29J
51Alexei KRASNOZHONUSAISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.2018136.98S
52Yuma KAGIYAMAJPNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018136.92J
53Alexei BYCHENKOISRISU European Championships 201926.01.2019136.31S
54Mitsuki SUMOTOJPNISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018136.18J
55Ryuju HINOJPNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018134.23S
56Joseph PHANCANISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018134.06J
57Kirill IAKOVLEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018133.69J
58Tatsuya TSUBOIJPNISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019133.29J
59Jimmy MAUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.2018132.89S
60Andrew TORGASHEVUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018132.24J
61Luc MAIERHOFERAUTISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018131.97S
62Egor MURASHOVRUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018131.42J
63Vladimir LITVINTSEVAZEISU European Championships 201926.01.2019130.68S
64Mark GORODNITSKYISRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018130.53J
65Kevin REYNOLDSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018130.46S
66Chih-I TSAOTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018129.83S
67Iliya KOVLERCANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018129.82J
68Sihyeong LEEKORISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019127.95S
69Se Jong BYUNKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018127.91S
70Konstantin MILIUKOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018127.75S
71Alexander JOHNSONUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018127.72S
72Alessandro FADINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018127.67S
73Luc ECONOMIDESFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018127.45S
74Egor RUKHINRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018127.34J
75Graham NEWBERRYGBRISU European Championships 201926.01.2019127.29S
76Ryan DUNKUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018126.85J
77Petr KOTLARIKCZEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018126.52S
78Julian Zhi Jie YEEMASISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018126.43S
79Sondre ODDVOLL BOENORISU European Championships 201926.01.2019125.98S
80Matyas BELOHRADSKYCZEISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019125.49J
81Jaeseok KYEONGKORISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018125.28S
82Aleksandr SELEVKOESTISU European Championships 201926.01.2019125.19S
83Matvei VETLUGINRUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018125.01J
84Sean RABBITTUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018124.85S
85June Hyoung LEEKORISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019123.91S
86Phillip HARRISGBRISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.2018123.67S
87Nikolaj MAJOROVSWEISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018122.92S
88Artem KOVALEVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018122.87J
89Yuto KISHINAJPNISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018122.82J
90Radek JAKUBKACZEISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018121.86S
91Daniel Albert NAURITSESTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018121.65S
92Younghyun CHAKORISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018121.60J
93Adrien TESSONFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018121.22S
94Basar OKTARTURISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019120.09J
95Hiroaki SATOJPNISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.2018119.96S
96Mattia DALLA TORREITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018119.76S
97Andrew DODDSAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019119.49S
98Aleksa RAKICCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018119.34J
99Micah Kai LYNETTETHAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018119.24S
100Davide LEWTON BRAINMONISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018119.17S
101Valtter VIRTANENFINISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018118.80S
102Ivan SHMURATKOUKRISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019118.01J
103Geonhyeong ANKORISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018116.95J
104Thomas STOLLGERISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018116.13S
105Alexander LEBEDEVBLRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018116.08S
106Artem LEZHEEVRUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018115.82S
107Jiri BELOHRADSKYCZEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018115.44S
108Burak DEMIRBOGATURISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018115.08S
109Catalin DIMITRESCUGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018114.89S
110Nicky OBREYKOVBULISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018114.36S
111Harrison Jon-Yen WONGHKGISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.2018113.79S
112He ZHANGCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019112.51S
113Igor REZNICHENKOPOLISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018112.42S
114Jonathan HESSGERISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019112.18J
115Beres CLEMENTSCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018111.98J
116Micah TANGTPEISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019111.64S
117Andreas NORDEBÄCKSWEISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018110.40J
118Dinh TRANUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018109.63J
119Gabriele FRANGIPANIITAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019109.57J
120Thomas KENNESNEDISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018108.86S
121Jari KESSLERITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018108.06S
122Donovan CARRILLOMEXISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018107.60J
123James MINAUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018106.22S
124Harry MATTICKGBRISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018105.34S
125Javier RAYAESPISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018105.32S
126Philip WARRENFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018105.17S
127Sunghoon PARKKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018105.14S
128Yaroslav PANIOTUKRISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018105.05S
129Nikita MANKOKAZISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018104.31S
130Geon Woo PARKKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018103.76S
131Rakhat BRALINKAZISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018103.68J
132Lukasz KEDZIERSKIPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018103.34S
133Nurullah SAHAKASUIISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018102.70J
134Alec GUINZBOURGCANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018102.29J
135Sena MIYAKEJPNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018101.76J
136Roman GALAYFINISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018101.60S
137Kai Xiang CHEWMASISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018101.43J
138Nikita STAROSTINGERISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018100.74J
139Conor STAKELUMIRLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201899.19S
140Luke DIGBYGBRISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201898.49J
141Joseph KANGUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201898.43J
142Krzysztof GALAPOLISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201897.78S
143Nicholas HSIEHUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201897.50J
144Denis GURDZHIGERISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201896.92J
145Marco KLEPOCHSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201896.35S
146Leslie Man Cheuk IPHKGISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.201996.20S
147Jonathan YANGUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201895.99J
148Peter LIUUSAISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201895.12J
149Mihhail SELEVKOESTISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201894.09J
149Fang-Yi LINTPEISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201894.09J
150Harrison BAINNZLISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201893.76J
151Adonis Wai Chung WONGHKGISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201893.71S
152Noah BODENSTEINSUIISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201893.06J
153Daniel MRAZEKCZEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201892.70J
154Yamato ROWEPHIISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201891.32S
155Gabriel FOLKESSONSWEISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201889.95J
156Charlton DOHERTYAUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201889.93S
157Jordan DODDSAUSISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201888.59S
158Darian KAPTICHAUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201888.16J
159Artur PANIKHINKAZISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.201887.98S
160Kims Georgs PAVLOVSLATISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201887.37J
161Chadwick WANGSGPISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201887.00S
162Alp Eren OZKANTURISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201886.36J
163Alexander ZLATKOVBULISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201886.22J
164Georgii RESHTENKOCZEISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201886.17S
165Michael NEUMANSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201885.99S
166Aleix GABARAESPISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201885.71J
167Kai JAGODAGERISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201885.62J
168Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATESUIISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201884.61J
169Kwang Bom HANPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201882.66S
170Joshua ROLSFRAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.201880.89S
171Heung Lai ZHAOHKGISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201880.80J
172David Igor BIRINBERGISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201880.73J
173Erik MATYSIAKPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.201880.55S
174Alexander BOROVOJHUNISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201880.47S
175Kornel WITKOWSKIPOLISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201880.29J
176Anton SKOFICZAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201879.27J
177Anton KARPUKBLRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201878.91S
178Samuel MCALLISTERIRLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201878.42S
179Andras CSERNOCHHUNISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201877.72S
180Lilian BINZARIMDAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201877.71J
181Mikalai KAZLOUBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201876.68J
182Mark WEBSTERAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.201976.17S
183Yauhenii PUZANAUBLRISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201875.64J
184Diego SALDANAMEXISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201875.42S
185Lap Kan YUENHKGISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201875.31S
186Chih-Sheng CHANGTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201874.94S
187Edward APPLEBYGBRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201874.51J
188Pagiel Yie Ken SNGSGPISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201872.90J
189Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201872.53J
190Matthew SAMUELSRSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.201872.13S
191Sinali SANGORSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201871.85J
192Evan WRENSCHRSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201871.03J
193Kyrylo LISHENKOUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201870.89J
194Naoki MAHKGISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201870.14J
195Nikolaj MEMOLAITAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201869.20J
196Kwun Hung LEUNGHKGISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201868.75S
197Michal WOZNIAKPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201868.44J
198Radoslav MARINOVBULISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201867.49J
199Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSENDENISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201865.95J
200Manuel DRECHSLERAUTISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201865.71S
201Elliot JANGTPEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201865.60J
202Alberto WIDJAJAINAISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201865.01S
203Luka LOGARSLOISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201863.88J
204Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTOINAISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201863.36J
205Brian LEENZLISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201863.02J
206Gaizka MADEJON CAMBRAESPISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201862.21J
207Charles Henry KATANOVICCROISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201860.24J
208Mykhailo LEIBAUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201858.25J
209Mauro CALCAGNOARGISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201854.86J
210Tamas SZOBOSZLAIHUNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201853.89J
211Lucas STRZELECDENISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201853.34J
212Callum BRADSHAWAUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201853.22J
213Edvard TER-GAZARIANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201851.54J
214Elvis CAUBETANDISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201849.72J
215Che Yu YEHTPEISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201849.01J
216Albert MÜCKAUTISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201847.43S
217Calvin PRATAMAINAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201843.64J