Personal Best

Men

Short Program Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Yuzuru HANYUJPNISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.2018110.53S
2Shoma UNOJPNISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.2018104.15S
3Mikhail KOLYADARUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201897.04S
4Jason BROWNUSAISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201896.41S
5Keegan MESSINGCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201895.05S
6Michal BREZINACZEISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201893.31S
7Nathan CHENUSAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201892.99S
8Sergei VORONOVRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201891.37S
9Alexander SAMARINRUSISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201890.86S
10Junhwan CHAKORISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201890.56S
11Morisi KVITELASHVILIGEOISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201889.94S
12Andrei LAZUKINRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201887.92S
13Dmitri ALIEVRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201886.57S
14Boyang JINCHNISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201885.97S
15Matteo RIZZOITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201885.51S
16Daniel SAMOHINISRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201885.10S
17Romain PONSARTFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201884.97S
18Alexander MAJOROVSWEISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201884.64S
19Daniel GRASSLITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201883.42S
20Deniss VASILJEVSLATISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201882.30S
21Kazuki TOMONOJPNISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201882.26S
22Nam NGUYENCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201882.22S
23Julian Zhi Jie YEEMASISU GP Skate America 201819.10.201881.52S
24Artur DMITRIEVRUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201828.09.201881.06S
25Camden PULKINENUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201881.01J
26Kevin AYMOZFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201881.00S
27Brendan KERRYAUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201880.99S
28Maxim KOVTUNRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201880.91S
29Anton SHULEPOVRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201880.86S
30Keiji TANAKAJPNISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201880.60S
31Conrad ORZELCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201879.66J
32Nicolas NADEAUCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201879.17S
33Andrei MOZALEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201878.83J
34Stephen GOGOLEVCANISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201878.82J
35Paul FENTZGERISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201878.28S
36Roman SADOVSKYCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201878.14S
37Vincent ZHOUUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201877.46S
38Petr GUMENNIKRUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201877.33J
39Tomoki HIWATASHIUSAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201877.22S
40Yuma KAGIYAMAJPNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201875.60J
41Alexei KRASNOZHONUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201875.32S
42Sota YAMAMOTOJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201874.98S
43Yaroslav PANIOTUKRISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201874.97S
44Koshiro SHIMADAJPNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201874.78J
45Mark GORODNITSKYISRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201874.66J
46Irakli MAYSURADZEGEOISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201874.54S
47Mitsuki SUMOTOJPNISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201874.13J
48Joseph PHANCANISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201873.74J
49Alexei BYCHENKOISRISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201873.44S
50Jimmy MAUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201873.21S
51Kirill IAKOVLEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201872.23J
52Iliya KOVLERCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201872.16J
53Ivan SHMURATKOUKRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201872.08J
54Alexander JOHNSONUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201872.03S
55Roman SAVOSINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201871.50S
56Konstantin MILIUKOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201871.44S
57Timothy DOLENSKYUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201871.06S
58Sean RABBITTUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201870.98S
59Ryuju HINOJPNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201870.92S
60Adam SIAO HIM FAFRAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201870.50J
61Andrew TORGASHEVUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201869.39J
61Matyas BELOHRADSKYCZEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201869.39S
62Artur DANIELIANRUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201869.30J
63Slavik HAYRAPETYANARMISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201869.00S
64Yuto KISHINAJPNISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201868.98J
65Luc ECONOMIDESFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201868.60S
66June Hyoung LEEKORISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201868.54S
67Ryan DUNKUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201868.45J
68Lukas BRITSCHGISUIISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201868.40S
69Kevin REYNOLDSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201868.37S
70Vladimir LITVINTSEVAZEISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201867.96J
71Thomas STOLLGERISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201867.69S
72Bennet TOMANCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201867.58S
73Hiroaki SATOJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201867.38S
74Jonathan HESSGERISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201867.35J
74Artem KOVALEVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201867.35J
75Catalin DIMITRESCUGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201866.77S
76Luc MAIERHOFERAUTISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201866.32S
77Aleksa RAKICCANISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201866.01J
78Mattia DALLA TORREITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201866.00S
79Roman GALAYFINISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201865.63S
80Chih-I TSAOTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201865.57S
81Se Jong BYUNKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201865.47S
82Jiri BELOHRADSKYCZEISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201864.86S
83Peter LIUUSAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201863.71J
84Gabriele FRANGIPANIITAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201863.52J
85Sena MIYAKEJPNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201863.43J
86Andreas NORDEBÄCKSWEISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201863.04J
87Petr KOTLARIKCZEISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201862.86S
88Younghyun CHAKORISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201862.39J
89Alexey EROKHOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201862.16S
89Valtter VIRTANENFINISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201862.16S
90Aleksandr SELEVKOESTISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201861.87S
91Micah Kai LYNETTETHAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201861.64S
92Geonhyeong ANKORISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201861.61J
93Davide LEWTON BRAINMONISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201861.34S
94Jaeseok KYEONGKORISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201860.93J
95Beres CLEMENTSCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201860.78J
96Sondre ODDVOLL BOENORISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201860.61S
96Alec GUINZBOURGCANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201860.61J
97Egor RUKHINRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201860.60J
98Radek JAKUBKACZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201860.44J
99Nikolaj MAJOROVSWEISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201860.41J
100Dinh TRANUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201860.07J
101Michael NEUMANSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201860.04S
102Matvei VETLUGINRUSISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201859.77J
103Javier RAYAESPISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201859.39S
104Igor REZNICHENKOPOLISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201859.36S
105Phillip HARRISGBRISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201858.99S
106Jari KESSLERITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201858.94S
107Egor MURASHOVRUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201858.90J
108Harrison Jon-Yen WONGHKGISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201858.78S
109Sunghoon PARKKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201858.62S
110Graham NEWBERRYGBRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201858.32S
111Nikita STAROSTINGERISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201858.24J
112Kai Xiang CHEWMASISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201858.21J
113Donovan CARRILLOMEXISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201858.09J
114Basar OKTARTURISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201857.93J
115Alexander LEBEDEVBLRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201857.34S
116Nikita MANKOKAZISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201857.28S
117Adrien TESSONFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201857.27S
118Micah TANGTPEISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201856.81S
119Alessandro FADINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201856.32S
120Daniel Albert NAURITSESTISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201856.26S
121Mihhail SELEVKOESTISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201855.65J
122Burak DEMIRBOGATURISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201855.54S
123Andrew DODDSAUSISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201854.77S
124Conor STAKELUMIRLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201854.71S
125Artem LEZHEEVRUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201854.49S
126Luke DIGBYGBRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201854.37J
127Nicholas HSIEHUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201854.16J
128Marco KLEPOCHSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201853.98S
129Krzysztof GALAPOLISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201853.81S
130Alexander ZLATKOVBULISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201853.55J
131Kwang Bom HANPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201853.15S
132Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATESUIISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201852.65J
133Thomas KENNESNEDISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201852.34S
134Kims Georgs PAVLOVSLATISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201852.32J
135Yamato ROWEPHIISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201852.23S
136Noah BODENSTEINSUIISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201851.98J
137Harrison BAINNZLISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201851.01J
138Harry MATTICKGBRISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201850.99S
139Daniel MRAZEKCZEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201850.91J
140Yauhenii PUZANAUBLRISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201850.40J
141Georgii RESHTENKOCZEISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201850.21S
142Lap Kan YUENHKGISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201849.96S
143Artur PANIKHINKAZISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201849.95S
144Fang-Yi LINTPEISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201849.81J
145Lukasz KEDZIERSKIPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201849.51S
146Jonathan YANGUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201849.28J
147Nicky OBREYKOVBULISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201849.24S
148Denis GURDZHIGERISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201849.14J
149James MINAUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201849.00S
150Nurullah SAHAKASUIISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201848.98J
151Joseph KANGUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201848.89J
152Gabriel FOLKESSONSWEISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201848.03J
153Samuel MCALLISTERIRLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201847.89S
154Charlton DOHERTYAUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201847.82S
155Rakhat BRALINKAZISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201847.81J
156Philip WARRENFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201847.68S
156Kornel WITKOWSKIPOLISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201847.68J
157Kai JAGODAGERISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201847.18J
158Erik MATYSIAKPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201847.12S
159Adonis Wai Chung WONGHKGISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201846.99S
160Alp Eren OZKANTURISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201846.60J
161Jordan DODDSAUSISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201846.49S
162Matthew SAMUELSRSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201846.07S
163Eric LIUCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201846.03J
164Joshua ROLSFRAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201844.36S
165Alexander BOROVOJHUNISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201844.34S
166Diego SALDANAMEXISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201844.21S
167Anton SKOFICZAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201844.10J
168Aleix GABARAESPISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201843.93J
169Geon Woo PARKKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201843.03S
170Darian KAPTICHAUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201842.42J
171Brian LEENZLISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201842.26J
172Chadwick WANGSGPISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201842.21S
173Gaizka MADEJON CAMBRAESPISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201842.19J
174David Igor BIRINBERGISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201842.10J
175Nikolaj MEMOLAITAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201841.71J
176Chih-Sheng CHANGTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201841.57S
177Charles Henry KATANOVICCROISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201841.31J
178Heung Lai ZHAOHKGISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201840.86J
179Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201840.55J
180Elliot JANGTPEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201840.14J
181Kyrylo LISHENKOUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201839.72J
182Evan WRENSCHRSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201839.20J
183Lilian BINZARIMDAISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201838.93J
184Mauro CALCAGNOARGISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201838.75J
185Albert MÜCKAUTISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201838.62S
186Manuel DRECHSLERAUTISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201838.33S
187Mikalai KAZLOUBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201838.10J
188Edward APPLEBYGBRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201838.09J
189Anton KARPUKBLRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201837.28S
190Michal WOZNIAKPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201836.94J
191Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSENDENISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201836.91J
192Alberto WIDJAJAINAISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201836.85S
193Andras CSERNOCHHUNISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201836.70S
194Pagiel Yie Ken SNGSGPISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201836.68J
195Lucas STRZELECDENISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201836.54J
196Radoslav MARINOVBULISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201836.03J
197Kwun Hung LEUNGHKGISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201835.55S
198Leslie Man Cheuk IPHKGISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201835.30S
199Mykhailo LEIBAUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201834.43J
200Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTOINAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201833.52J
201Che Yu YEHTPEISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201832.62J
202Sinali SANGORSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201831.57J
203Callum BRADSHAWAUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201831.43J
204Naoki MAHKGISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201830.48J
205Luka LOGARSLOISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201829.28J
206Calvin PRATAMAINAISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201828.82J
207Tamas SZOBOSZLAIHUNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201827.55J
208Edvard TER-GAZARIANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201826.46J
209Elvis CAUBETANDISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201821.69J