Personal Best

Men

Short Program Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Yuzuru HANYUJPNISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.2018110.53S
2Nathan CHENUSAISU World Championships 201921.03.2019107.40S
3Shoma UNOJPNISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.2018104.15S
4Vincent ZHOUUSAISU World Team Trophy 201911.04.2019100.51S
5Mikhail KOLYADARUSISU European Championships 201924.01.2019100.49S
6Junhwan CHAKORISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201997.33S
7Jason BROWNUSAISU World Championships 201921.03.201996.81S
8Keegan MESSINGCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201895.05S
9Matteo RIZZOITAISU World Championships 201921.03.201993.37S
10Michal BREZINACZEISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201893.31S
11Boyang JINCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201992.17S
12Alexander SAMARINRUSISU European Championships 201924.01.201991.97S
13Javier FERNANDEZESPISU European Championships 201924.01.201991.84S
14Sergei VORONOVRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201891.37S
15Morisi KVITELASHVILIGEOISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201889.94S
16Keiji TANAKAJPNISU World Team Trophy 201911.04.201989.05S
17Andrei LAZUKINRUSISU World Team Trophy 201911.04.201988.96S
18Kevin AYMOZFRAISU World Championships 201921.03.201988.24S
19Maxim KOVTUNRUSISU European Championships 201924.01.201987.70S
20Nam NGUYENCANISU World Team Trophy 201911.04.201987.57S
21Dmitri ALIEVRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201886.57S
22Daniel SAMOHINISRISU European Championships 201924.01.201986.48S
23Romain PONSARTFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201884.97S
24Alexander MAJOROVSWEISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201884.64S
25Alexei BYCHENKOISRISU European Championships 201924.01.201984.19S
26Daniel GRASSLITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201883.42S
27Camden PULKINENUSAISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201982.41J
28Deniss VASILJEVSLATISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201882.30S
29Kazuki TOMONOJPNISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201882.26S
30Julian Zhi Jie YEEMASISU GP Skate America 201819.10.201881.52S
31Tomoki HIWATASHIUSAISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201981.50J
32Vladimir LITVINTSEVAZEISU World Championships 201921.03.201981.46S
33Artur DMITRIEVRUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201828.09.201881.06S
34Brendan KERRYAUSISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201880.99S
35Anton SHULEPOVRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201880.86S
36Petr GUMENNIKRUSISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201980.33J
37Alexei KRASNOZHONUSAISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201979.98J
38Conrad ORZELCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201879.66J
39Nicolas NADEAUCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201879.17S
40Andrei MOZALEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201878.83J
41Stephen GOGOLEVCANISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201878.82J
42Roman SAVOSINRUSISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201978.33J
43Paul FENTZGERISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201878.28S
44Roman SADOVSKYCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201878.14S
45Joseph PHANCANISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201977.89J
46Adam SIAO HIM FAFRAISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201977.74J
47Artur DANIELIANRUSISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201977.71J
48Irakli MAYSURADZEGEOISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201976.46J
49Yuma KAGIYAMAJPNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201875.60J
50Sota YAMAMOTOJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201874.98S
51Yaroslav PANIOTUKRISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201874.97S
52Koshiro SHIMADAJPNISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201974.89J
53Mark GORODNITSKYISRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201874.66J
54Mitsuki SUMOTOJPNISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201874.13J
55Ivan SHMURATKOUKRISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201973.31J
56Jimmy MAUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201873.21S
57Kirill IAKOVLEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201872.23J
58Iliya KOVLERCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201872.16J
59Alexander JOHNSONUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201872.03S
60Andrew DODDSAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201971.91S
61Konstantin MILIUKOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201871.44S
62Donovan CARRILLOMEXISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201971.16S
63Timothy DOLENSKYUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201871.06S
64Sean RABBITTUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201870.98S
65Ryuju HINOJPNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201870.92S
66Luc MAIERHOFERAUTISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201970.47J
67Aleksandr SELEVKOESTISU European Championships 201924.01.201969.94S
68Andrew TORGASHEVUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201869.39J
68Matyas BELOHRADSKYCZEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201869.39S
69Slavik HAYRAPETYANARMISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201869.00S
70Yuto KISHINAJPNISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201868.98J
71Luc ECONOMIDESFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201868.60S
72June Hyoung LEEKORISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201868.54S
73Ryan DUNKUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201868.45J
74Lukas BRITSCHGISUIISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201868.40S
75Kevin REYNOLDSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201868.37S
76Thomas STOLLGERISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201867.69S
77Bennet TOMANCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201867.58S
78Hiroaki SATOJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201867.38S
78He ZHANGCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201967.38S
79Jonathan HESSGERISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201867.35J
79Artem KOVALEVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201867.35J
80Catalin DIMITRESCUGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201866.77S
81Peter James HALLAMGBRISU World Championships 201921.03.201966.06S
82Sondre ODDVOLL BOENORISU European Championships 201924.01.201966.03S
83Aleksa RAKICCANISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201866.01J
84Mattia DALLA TORREITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201866.00S
85Roman GALAYFINISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201865.63S
86Chih-I TSAOTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201865.57S
87Se Jong BYUNKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201865.47S
88Jiri BELOHRADSKYCZEISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201864.86S
89Peter LIUUSAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201863.71J
90Gabriele FRANGIPANIITAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201863.52J
91Sena MIYAKEJPNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201863.43J
92Andreas NORDEBÄCKSWEISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201863.04J
93Micah TANGTPEISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201962.95S
94Petr KOTLARIKCZEISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201862.86S
95Basar OKTARTURISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201962.82J
96Tatsuya TSUBOIJPNISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201962.59J
97Younghyun CHAKORISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201862.39J
98Alexey EROKHOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201862.16S
98Valtter VIRTANENFINISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201862.16S
99Micah Kai LYNETTETHAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201861.64S
100Geonhyeong ANKORISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201861.61J
100Nikita STAROSTINGERISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201961.61J
101Nikolaj MAJOROVSWEISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201961.47J
102Davide LEWTON BRAINMONISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201861.34S
103Graham NEWBERRYGBRISU European Championships 201924.01.201961.33S
104Jaeseok KYEONGKORISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201860.93J
105Burak DEMIRBOGATURISU World Championships 201921.03.201960.79S
106Beres CLEMENTSCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201860.78J
107Alec GUINZBOURGCANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201860.61J
108Egor RUKHINRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201860.60J
109Radek JAKUBKACZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201860.44J
110Dinh TRANUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201860.07J
111Yudong CHENCHNISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201960.06J
112Michael NEUMANSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201860.04S
113Igor REZNICHENKOPOLISU European Championships 201924.01.201959.99S
114Matvei VETLUGINRUSISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201859.77J
115Javier RAYAESPISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201859.39S
116Phillip HARRISGBRISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201858.99S
117Jari KESSLERITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201858.94S
118Egor MURASHOVRUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201858.90J
119Harrison Jon-Yen WONGHKGISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201858.78S
120Sunghoon PARKKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201858.62S
121Kai Xiang CHEWMASISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201858.21J
122Andrey KOKURAUKRISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201957.93J
123Alexander LEBEDEVBLRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201857.34S
124Nikita MANKOKAZISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201857.28S
125Adrien TESSONFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201857.27S
126Mihhail SELEVKOESTISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201956.68J
127Nicky OBREYKOVBULISU European Championships 201924.01.201956.54S
128Yakau ZENKOBLRISU European Championships 201924.01.201956.38S
129Alessandro FADINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201856.32S
130Daniel Albert NAURITSESTISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201856.26S
131Sihyeong LEEKORISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201956.03S
132Conor STAKELUMIRLISU European Championships 201924.01.201955.03S
133Artem LEZHEEVRUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201854.49S
134Luke DIGBYGBRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201854.37J
135Nicholas HSIEHUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201854.16J
136Marco KLEPOCHSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201853.98S
137Hector ALONSO SERRANOESPISU European Championships 201924.01.201953.94S
138Krzysztof GALAPOLISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201853.81S
139Alexander ZLATKOVBULISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201853.55J
140Kwang Bom HANPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201853.15S
141Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATESUIISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201852.65J
142Nurullah SAHAKASUIISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201952.44J
143Thomas KENNESNEDISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201852.34S
144Kims Georgs PAVLOVSLATISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201852.32J
145Yamato ROWEPHIISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201852.23S
146Noah BODENSTEINSUIISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201851.98J
147Harrison BAINNZLISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201851.01J
148Harry MATTICKGBRISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201850.99S
149Daniel MRAZEKCZEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201850.91J
150Yauhenii PUZANAUBLRISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201850.40J
150Leslie Man Cheuk IPHKGISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201950.40S
151Rakhat BRALINKAZISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201950.28J
152Mark WEBSTERAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201907.02.201950.24S
153Georgii RESHTENKOCZEISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201850.21S
154Lap Kan YUENHKGISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201849.96S
155Artur PANIKHINKAZISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201849.95S
156Fang-Yi LINTPEISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201849.81J
157Lukasz KEDZIERSKIPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201849.51S
158Jonathan YANGUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201849.28J
159Denis GURDZHIGERISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201849.14J
160James MINAUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201849.00S
161Joseph KANGUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201848.89J
162Gabriel FOLKESSONSWEISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201848.03J
163Samuel MCALLISTERIRLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201847.89S
164Charlton DOHERTYAUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201847.82S
165Philip WARRENFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201847.68S
165Kornel WITKOWSKIPOLISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201847.68J
166Charles Henry KATANOVICCROISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201947.60J
167Aleix GABARAESPISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201947.53J
168Kai JAGODAGERISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201847.18J
169Erik MATYSIAKPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201847.12S
170Adonis Wai Chung WONGHKGISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201846.99S
171Alp Eren OZKANTURISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201846.60J
172Alexander BOROVOJHUNISU European Championships 201924.01.201946.56S
173Jordan DODDSAUSISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201846.49S
174Radoslav MARINOVBULISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201946.39J
175Matthew SAMUELSRSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201846.07S
176Eric LIUCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201846.03J
177Edward APPLEBYGBRISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201944.80J
178Joshua ROLSFRAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201814.11.201844.36S
179Diego SALDANAMEXISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201844.21S
180Anton SKOFICZAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201844.10J
181Geon Woo PARKKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201843.03S
182Darian KAPTICHAUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201842.42J
183Brian LEENZLISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201842.26J
184Chadwick WANGSGPISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201842.21S
185Gaizka MADEJON CAMBRAESPISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201842.19J
186David Igor BIRINBERGISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201842.10J
187Nikolaj MEMOLAITAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201841.71J
188Chih-Sheng CHANGTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201841.57S
189Heung Lai ZHAOHKGISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201840.86J
190Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201840.55J
191Elliot JANGTPEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201840.14J
192Kyrylo LISHENKOUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201839.72J
193Evan WRENSCHRSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201839.20J
194Lilian BINZARIMDAISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201838.93J
195Mauro CALCAGNOARGISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201838.75J
196Albert MÜCKAUTISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201838.62S
197Manuel DRECHSLERAUTISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201838.33S
198Mikalai KAZLOUBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201838.10J
199Anton KARPUKBLRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201837.28S
200Michal WOZNIAKPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201836.94J
201Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSENDENISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201836.91J
202Alberto WIDJAJAINAISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201836.85S
203Andras CSERNOCHHUNISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201836.70S
204Pagiel Yie Ken SNGSGPISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201836.68J
205Lucas STRZELECDENISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201836.54J
206Kwun Hung LEUNGHKGISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201835.55S
207Mykhailo LEIBAUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201834.43J
208Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTOINAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201833.52J
209Che Yu YEHTPEISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201832.62J
210Sinali SANGORSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201831.57J
211Callum BRADSHAWAUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201831.43J
212Naoki MAHKGISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201830.48J
213Luka LOGARSLOISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201829.28J
214Calvin PRATAMAINAISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201828.82J
215Tamas SZOBOSZLAIHUNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201827.55J
216Edvard TER-GAZARIANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201826.46J
217Elvis CAUBETANDISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201821.69J