Personal Best

Men

Total Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Nathan CHENUSAISU World Championships 201923.03.2019323.42S
2Yuzuru HANYUJPNISU World Championships 201923.03.2019300.97S
3Vincent ZHOUUSAISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.2019299.01S
4Shoma UNOJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019289.12S
5Mikhail KOLYADARUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018274.37S
6Boyang JINCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019273.51S
7Javier FERNANDEZESPISU European Championships 201926.01.2019271.59S
8Alexander SAMARINRUSISU European Championships 201926.01.2019269.84S
9Keegan MESSINGCANISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019267.61S
10Junhwan CHAKORISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.2018263.49S
11Jason BROWNUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018263.42S
12Matteo RIZZOITAISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.2019260.53S
13Keiji TANAKAJPNISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.2019258.84S
14Michal BREZINACZEISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.2018257.98S
15Sergei VORONOVRUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018254.28S
16Nam NGUYENCANISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.2019251.97S
17Dmitri ALIEVRUSISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018250.55S
18Andrei LAZUKINRUSISU World Team Trophy 201912.04.2019249.33S
19Morisi KVITELASHVILIGEOISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018248.58S
20Maxim KOVTUNRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018247.55S
21Kevin AYMOZFRAISU World Championships 201923.03.2019247.47S
22Kazuki TOMONOJPNISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018238.73S
23Tomoki HIWATASHIUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019236.79S
24Daniel GRASSLITAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019236.70S
25Roman SADOVSKYCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018233.86S
26Stephen GOGOLEVCANISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.2018233.58J
27Vladimir LITVINTSEVAZEISU World Championships 201923.03.2019230.84S
28Daniel SAMOHINISRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018230.54S
29Anton SHULEPOVRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018230.30S
30Romain PONSARTFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018229.86S
31Alexander MAJOROVSWEISU World Championships 201923.03.2019229.72S
32Roman SAVOSINRUSISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019229.28J
33Nicolas NADEAUCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018227.76S
34Artur DMITRIEVRUSISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018225.31S
35Brendan KERRYAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019224.44S
36Camden PULKINENUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018223.95J
37Deniss VASILJEVSLATISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.2018221.26S
38Artur DANIELIANRUSISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019220.68J
39Paul FENTZGERISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.2018220.57S
40Alexei BYCHENKOISRISU European Championships 201926.01.2019220.50S
41Koshiro SHIMADAJPNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018220.45J
42Petr GUMENNIKRUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018220.04J
43Adam SIAO HIM FAFRAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019219.91J
44Irakli MAYSURADZEGEOISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019217.78J
45Andrei MOZALEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018217.12J
46Alexey EROKHOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018214.59S
47Sota YAMAMOTOJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018213.40S
48Conrad ORZELCANISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018212.94J
49Alexei KRASNOZHONUSAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019211.47J
50Mitsuki SUMOTOJPNISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018210.31J
51Slavik HAYRAPETYANARMISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018209.58S
52Timothy DOLENSKYUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.2018209.02S
52Joseph PHANCANISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019209.02J
53Bennet TOMANCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018208.19S
54Julian Zhi Jie YEEMASISU GP Skate America 201820.10.2018207.51S
55Lukas BRITSCHGISUIISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018206.76S
56Jimmy MAUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.2018206.10S
57Kirill IAKOVLEVRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018205.92J
58Mark GORODNITSKYISRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018205.19J
59Ryuju HINOJPNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.2018205.15S
60Yuma KAGIYAMAJPNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018202.02J
61Andrew TORGASHEVUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018201.63J
62Iliya KOVLERCANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018201.20J
63Alexander JOHNSONUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018199.75S
64Konstantin MILIUKOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018199.19S
65Kevin REYNOLDSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018198.83S
66Luc MAIERHOFERAUTISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018198.29S
67Tatsuya TSUBOIJPNISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019195.88J
68Sean RABBITTUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018195.83S
69Chih-I TSAOTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018195.40S
70Ryan DUNKUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018195.30J
71Aleksandr SELEVKOESTISU European Championships 201926.01.2019195.13S
72Matyas BELOHRADSKYCZEISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019194.23J
73Se Jong BYUNKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018193.38S
74Sondre ODDVOLL BOENORISU European Championships 201926.01.2019192.01S
75Yuto KISHINAJPNISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018191.80J
76Andrew DODDSAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019191.40S
77Ivan SHMURATKOUKRISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019191.32J
78Egor MURASHOVRUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018190.32J
79Artem KOVALEVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018190.22J
80Luc ECONOMIDESFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018190.18S
81Graham NEWBERRYGBRISU European Championships 201926.01.2019188.62S
82Petr KOTLARIKCZEISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018188.38S
83June Hyoung LEEKORISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018188.26S
84Egor RUKHINRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018187.94J
85Hiroaki SATOJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018185.18S
86Aleksa RAKICCANISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018185.08J
87Mattia DALLA TORREITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018184.87S
88Matvei VETLUGINRUSISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018184.78J
89Younghyun CHAKORISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018183.99J
89Alessandro FADINIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018183.99S
90Sihyeong LEEKORISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019183.98S
91Thomas STOLLGERISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018183.82S
92Basar OKTARTURISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019182.91J
93Phillip HARRISGBRISU GP Helsinki 201804.11.2018182.66S
94Jaeseok KYEONGKORISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018181.77S
95Catalin DIMITRESCUGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018181.66S
96Valtter VIRTANENFINISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018180.96S
97Micah Kai LYNETTETHAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018180.88S
98Davide LEWTON BRAINMONISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018180.51S
99Radek JAKUBKACZEISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018180.22S
100He ZHANGCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019179.89S
101Geonhyeong ANKORISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018178.56J
102Adrien TESSONFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018178.49S
103Jiri BELOHRADSKYCZEISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018177.36S
104Nikolaj MAJOROVSWEISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018177.03S
105Daniel Albert NAURITSESTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018175.36S
106Jonathan HESSGERISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019175.11J
107Donovan CARRILLOMEXISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019174.70S
108Micah TANGTPEISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019174.59S
109Yaroslav PANIOTUKRISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.2018173.64S
110Andreas NORDEBÄCKSWEISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018173.44J
111Alexander LEBEDEVBLRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018173.42S
112Beres CLEMENTSCANISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018172.76J
113Harrison Jon-Yen WONGHKGISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.2018171.59S
114Gabriele FRANGIPANIITAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.2019170.89J
115Burak DEMIRBOGATURISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018170.62S
116Artem LEZHEEVRUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018170.31S
117Dinh TRANUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018169.70J
118Roman GALAYFINISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018167.23S
119Jari KESSLERITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018167.00S
120Sena MIYAKEJPNISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018165.19J
121Javier RAYAESPISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018164.71S
122Sunghoon PARKKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018163.76S
123Nicky OBREYKOVBULISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018163.60S
124Alec GUINZBOURGCANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018162.90J
125Nikita MANKOKAZISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018161.59S
126Thomas KENNESNEDISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018161.20S
127Igor REZNICHENKOPOLISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018160.51S
128Nikita STAROSTINGERISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018158.98J
129Peter LIUUSAISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018158.83J
130Harry MATTICKGBRISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018155.23S
131James MINAUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018155.22S
132Conor STAKELUMIRLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018153.90S
133Kai Xiang CHEWMASISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018153.28J
134Philip WARRENFRAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018152.85S
134Lukasz KEDZIERSKIPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018152.85S
135Luke DIGBYGBRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018152.78J
136Nurullah SAHAKASUIISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018151.68J
137Nicholas HSIEHUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018151.66J
138Krzysztof GALAPOLISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018151.59S
139Rakhat BRALINKAZISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018150.95J
140Marco KLEPOCHSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018150.33S
141Mihhail SELEVKOESTISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018148.41J
142Joseph KANGUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018147.32J
143Geon Woo PARKKORISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018146.79S
144Leslie Man Cheuk IPHKGISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019146.60S
145Denis GURDZHIGERISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018146.06J
146Michael NEUMANSVKISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018146.03S
147Jonathan YANGUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018145.27J
148Noah BODENSTEINSUIISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018145.04J
149Harrison BAINNZLISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018144.77J
150Fang-Yi LINTPEISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018143.90J
151Daniel MRAZEKCZEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018143.61J
152Adonis Wai Chung WONGHKGISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018140.70S
153Alexander ZLATKOVBULISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018139.77J
154Gabriel FOLKESSONSWEISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018137.98J
155Artur PANIKHINKAZISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018137.93S
156Charlton DOHERTYAUSISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018137.75S
157Kims Georgs PAVLOVSLATISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018137.61J
158Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATESUIISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018137.26J
159Yamato ROWEPHIISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018137.17S
160Georgii RESHTENKOCZEISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018136.38S
161Kwang Bom HANPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018135.81S
162Jordan DODDSAUSISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018135.08S
163Alp Eren OZKANTURISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018132.96J
164Kai JAGODAGERISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018132.80J
165Darian KAPTICHAUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018130.58J
166Aleix GABARAESPISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018129.64J
167Chadwick WANGSGPISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018127.99S
168Kornel WITKOWSKIPOLISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018127.97J
169Erik MATYSIAKPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.2018127.67S
170Mark WEBSTERAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.2019126.41S
171Samuel MCALLISTERIRLISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018126.31S
172Yauhenii PUZANAUBLRISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018126.04J
173Lap Kan YUENHKGISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018125.27S
174Joshua ROLSFRAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201815.11.2018125.25S
175Alexander BOROVOJHUNISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018124.81S
176Anton SKOFICZAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018123.37J
177David Igor BIRINBERGISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018122.83J
178Heung Lai ZHAOHKGISU JGP Canada 201815.09.2018121.66J
179Diego SALDANAMEXISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.2018119.63S
180Matthew SAMUELSRSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018118.20S
181Lilian BINZARIMDAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018116.64J
182Chih-Sheng CHANGTPEISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018116.51S
183Anton KARPUKBLRISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018116.19S
184Mikalai KAZLOUBLRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018114.78J
185Andras CSERNOCHHUNISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018114.42S
186Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYIUKRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018113.08J
187Edward APPLEBYGBRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018112.60J
188Nikolaj MEMOLAITAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018110.91J
189Kyrylo LISHENKOUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018110.61J
190Evan WRENSCHRSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018110.23J
191Pagiel Yie Ken SNGSGPISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018109.26J
192Elliot JANGTPEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018105.74J
193Michal WOZNIAKPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018105.38J
194Brian LEENZLISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018105.28J
195Gaizka MADEJON CAMBRAESPISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018104.40J
196Kwun Hung LEUNGHKGISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018104.30S
197Manuel DRECHSLERAUTISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018104.04S
198Radoslav MARINOVBULISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.2018103.52J
199Sinali SANGORSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018103.42J
200Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSENDENISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.2018102.86J
201Alberto WIDJAJAINAISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018101.86S
202Charles Henry KATANOVICCROISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.2018101.55J
203Naoki MAHKGISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018100.62J
204Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTOINAISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201896.88J
205Mauro CALCAGNOARGISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201893.61J
206Luka LOGARSLOISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201892.96J
207Mykhailo LEIBAUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201892.68J
208Lucas STRZELECDENISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201889.88J
209Albert MÜCKAUTISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.201886.05S
210Callum BRADSHAWAUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201884.65J
211Che Yu YEHTPEISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201881.63J
212Tamas SZOBOSZLAIHUNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201881.44J
213Edvard TER-GAZARIANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201878.00J
214Calvin PRATAMAINAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201872.46J
215Elvis CAUBETANDISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201871.41J
216Peter James HALLAMGBRISU World Championships 201923.03.201966.06S
217Yudong CHENCHNISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201960.06J
218Andrey KOKURAUKRISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201957.93J
219Yakau ZENKOBLRISU European Championships 201926.01.201956.38S
220Hector ALONSO SERRANOESPISU European Championships 201926.01.201953.94S