ISU Personal Best Scores Statistics
Rhythm Dance Ice Dance
Standing as of 16.04.2021 12:12 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 90.03  S
2 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 88.73  S
3 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 86.05  S
4 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 85.76  S
5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 84.66  S
6 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 84.07  S
7 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 83.92  S
8 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN ISU World Championships 2019 22/03/2019 82.84  S
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 81.16  S
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 79.52  S
11 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 78.75  S
12 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 78.40  S
13 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 78.39  S
14 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 77.45  S
15 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 77.42  S
16 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 77.03  S
17 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP ISU GP Skate America 2019 18/10/2019 76.62  S
18 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 76.43  S
19 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 76.12  S
20 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 75.58  S
21 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 75.35  S
22 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 74.18  S
23 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 73.41  S
24 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 73.32  S
25 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 73.30  S
26 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 71.81  S
27 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA ISU CS Autumn Classic International 2019 13/09/2019 71.50  S
28 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS ISU CS Tallinn Trophy 2018 26/11/2018 71.17  S
29 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA ISU World Team Trophy 2021 15/04/2021 70.34  S
30 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 70.03  J
31 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2018 27/09/2018 70.02  S
32 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 69.98  J
33 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 69.59  S
34 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 69.20  J
35 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 69.18  J
36 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 68.70  S
37 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 68.69  J
38 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 68.63  S
39 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 68.37  S
40 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 68.04  S
41 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 68.02  S
42 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 67.20  S
43 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN ISU European Championships 2019 25/01/2019 67.18  S
44 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 67.01  S
45 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER ISU World Championships 2019 22/03/2019 66.91  S
46 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 66.80  S
47 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 66.53  J
48 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 66.10  S
49 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 65.82  J
50 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 65.52  J
51 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 65.19  S
52 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 64.77  J
53 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 64.38  S
54 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 64.34  J
55 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2018 07/12/2018 64.32  S
56 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 25/09/2020 64.28  S
57 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 64.23  J
58 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 63.60  S
59 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 63.52  J
60 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 63.25  J
61 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 63.22  S
62 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 63.06  S
63 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 62.83  S
64 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 14/09/2019 62.73  S
65 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR ISU CS Budapest Trophy 2020 16/10/2020 62.69  S
66 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 62.61  S
67 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 62.31  S
68 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 62.25  J
69 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 62.14  S
70 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 61.98  J
71 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 61.60  S
72 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 61.25  S
73 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 61.17  S
74 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 60.60  S
75 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 60.34  J
75 Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Canada 2018 13/09/2018 60.34  J
77 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 59.94  S
78 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 59.92  J
79 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 59.83  J
80 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 59.78  J
80 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 59.78  S
82 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 59.50  J
83 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 59.48  J
84 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 59.18  S
85 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 58.82  J
86 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 58.63  J
87 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 58.55  J
88 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 58.36  J
89 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 58.30  S
90 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 20/09/2019 58.26  S
91 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu Oliver CHO JPN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 58.13  S
92 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 58.06  J
93 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 57.86  J
94 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 25/09/2020 57.85  S
95 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 57.73  J
96 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 57.64  J
97 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 57.62  S
98 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 57.56  S
99 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 57.49  J
100 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 57.10  S
100 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 57.10  J
100 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2018 07/12/2018 57.10  S
103 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR ISU European Championships 2019 25/01/2019 57.08  S
104 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 57.05  J
105 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 56.83  J
106 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 56.48  J
107 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 56.43  J
108 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 56.37  J
109 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 56.17  J
110 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA ISU JGP Canada 2018 13/09/2018 56.12  J
111 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 55.97  J
112 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 55.80  S
113 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 55.71  J
114 Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS ISR ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 55.57  S
115 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 55.54  J
116 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 55.46  J
117 Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAM CAN ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 55.35  J
118 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 54.42  J
119 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2018 14/09/2018 54.30  S
120 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 54.03  J
121 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 53.98  J
122 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 53.94  J
123 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 53.37  S
124 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 52.96  J
125 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 52.86  J
126 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 52.78  J
127 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 52.63  S
128 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 52.38  J
129 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 52.24  J
130 Yuliia ZHATA / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 52.21  S
131 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL ISU European Championships 2019 25/01/2019 52.07  S
132 Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSON USA ISU GP Skate America 2018 20/10/2018 51.89  S
133 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST ISU CS Tallinn Trophy 2018 26/11/2018 51.45  S
134 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 51.18  J
135 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 51.15  S
136 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAO USA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 50.80  J
137 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 50.79  S
138 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 50.44  J
139 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 50.33  S
140 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 50.15  J
141 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 50.06  J
142 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 49.85  J
143 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 49.43  J
144 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 48.67  J
145 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 48.25  S
146 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 47.79  J
147 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 47.73  J
148 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 47.65  S
149 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 47.59  J
150 Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 47.46  J
151 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 47.45  J
152 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 47.38  J
153 Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GART USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 47.31  J
154 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 47.28  J
155 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 47.20  J
156 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 25/09/2020 47.07  S
157 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 46.93  J
158 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 46.92  J
159 Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 46.83  J
160 Isabel MCQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 46.70  J
161 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 46.66  J
162 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 46.56  J
163 Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART USA ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 46.55  J
164 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.23  J
165 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 46.19  S
166 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.08  J
166 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 46.08  S
168 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.07  J
169 Yulia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 45.96  J
170 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 45.62  S
171 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 45.33  J
172 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 44.37  J
173 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 43.82  J
174 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 42.93  J
175 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 42.23  J
176 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 42.22  J
177 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 42.03  J
178 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 41.39  J
179 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou Jim WANG TPE ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 40.80  J
180 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 40.47  J
181 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 40.17  J
182 Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK DEN ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 39.59  J
182 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 39.59  J
184 Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEV POL ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 38.64  J
185 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 37.89  J
186 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 14/09/2019 37.35  S
187 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 37.06  J
188 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 37.02  J
189 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 36.83  S
190 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 36.35  J
191 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 36.10  J
192 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 35.61  J
193 Yong Myong PHYO / Min CHOE PRK ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2018 04/08/2018 34.82  S
194 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 34.23  J
195 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 33.99  J
196 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 31.76  J
197 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 31.43  J
198 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 25.39  J
199 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 25.25  J
200 Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA IND ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 5.00  J