Personal Best

Ice Dance

Free Dance Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019133.19S
2Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019126.25S
3Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU European Championships 201926.01.2019125.04S
4Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018124.82S
5Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019124.40S
6Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018124.04S
7Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019123.37S
8Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019120.79S
9Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019115.45S
10Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENCANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019113.61S
11Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.2018113.29S
12Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU European Championships 201926.01.2019112.48S
13Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018111.42S
14Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018111.39S
14Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU European Championships 201926.01.2019111.39S
15Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201828.09.2018110.93S
16Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.2018110.64S
17Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSISU European Championships 201926.01.2019108.97S
18Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.2018108.61S
19Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018108.27S
20Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.2018107.46S
21Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019104.74S
22Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.2018103.83S
23Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018103.63J
24Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.2018103.61S
25Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURONFRAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019103.40S
26Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.2018102.93J
27Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.2018102.89S
28Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU European Championships 201926.01.2019101.16S
29Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.2018100.95J
30Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.2018100.22J
31Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.201899.85S
32Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITAISU European Championships 201926.01.201999.82S
33Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERNGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201899.61S
34Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU European Championships 201926.01.201999.30S
35Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201899.23J
36Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.201898.25J
37Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECKGERISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201897.99S
38Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201897.84S
39Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUNCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201997.45S
40Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACSHUNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201897.08S
41Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGINRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.201897.04S
42Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMINPOLISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.201896.27S
43Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.201895.41S
44Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETOJPNISU GP NHK Trophy 201811.11.201894.87S
45Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFANGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201828.09.201893.82S
46Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.201893.14S
47Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUETFRAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.201892.41S
48Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYYRUSISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201892.33J
49Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTECANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201892.12J
50Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201892.07J
51Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201891.91J
52Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKIBLRISU European Championships 201926.01.201990.43S
53Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLEUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201888.59J
54Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201888.21J
55Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201887.58J
56Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSONUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.201887.44S
57Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICHISRISU European Championships 201926.01.201987.20S
58Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRIITAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.201887.02S
59Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.201885.96S
60Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGERSUIISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.201885.57S
61Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELLCANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201885.19J
62Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIACANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201885.01J
63Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUKAZEISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201884.79J
64Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRAISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201884.60J
65Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDSAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201984.55S
66Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201884.34J
67Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOVRUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201882.97J
68Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDERUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201881.45J
69Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201881.40J
70Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLICANISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201881.33J
71Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARACANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201881.31J
72Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOVESTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.201881.07S
73Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEINUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201880.56J
74Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201880.44J
75Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.201880.32S
76Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATIHUNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.201879.89S
77Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEADCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201879.64J
78Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVAITAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201879.52J
79Wanqi NING / Chao WANGCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201978.82S
80Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROVUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201878.72J
81Oona BROWN / Gage BROWNUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201878.35J
82Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVINITAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201878.34J
83Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYERCANISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201878.21J
84Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVESTISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201878.00J
85Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONTCANISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201877.31J
86Sasha FEAR / George WADDELLGBRISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201877.19J
87Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAOUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201876.78J
88Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALALTUISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201876.45J
89Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLERCZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201876.30J
90Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTAUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201876.19J
91Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKOHUNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201875.59J
92Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GARTUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201875.54J
93Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYYUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201875.42J
94Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBRISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201875.17J
95Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERERGERISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201874.77J
96Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.201974.58S
97Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZEBULISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.201873.13S
98Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRONFRAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201871.69J
99Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERSGERISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201871.62J
100Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERGERISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201871.43J
101Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAISFRAISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201871.36J
102Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAOCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201870.71J
103Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOVGERISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201870.23J
104Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201868.29J
105Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVISBULISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.201868.00S
106Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIYISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201865.34J
107Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLIHUNISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.201863.74S
108Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBAITAISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201863.19J
109Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICHBLRISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201863.14J
110Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANGTPEISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201862.75J
111Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKOESTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201860.87J
112Xizi CHEN / Jianing XINGCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201860.84J
113Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOVESTISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201857.76J
114Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUFRAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201857.22J
115Yong Myong PHYO / Min CHOEPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201856.82S
116Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOVAUTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201856.02J
117Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAKISRISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201855.57J
118Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONGGREISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201850.03J
119Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOIKORISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201849.82J
120Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBERAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201849.06J
121Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201845.85J