ISU Personal Best Scores Statistics
Rhythm Dance Ice Dance
Standing as of 03.10.2022 07:27 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 92.73  S
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 89.72  S
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS XXIV Olympic Winter Games 2022 12/02/2022 88.85  S
4 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 87.51  S
5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2022 17/09/2022 87.09  S
6 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS ISU European Championships 2022 14/01/2022 86.45  S
7 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 23/09/2022 85.80  S
8 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2021 29/10/2021 85.65  S
9 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN ISU World Championships 2019 22/03/2019 82.84  S
10 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 81.30  S
11 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SOERENSEN CAN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 81.16  S
12 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA ISU Four Continents Championships 2022 20/01/2022 80.62  S
13 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 79.52  S
14 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 79.40  S
15 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 23/09/2022 78.98  S
16 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 78.75  S
17 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 78.40  S
18 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 78.39  S
18 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 78.39  S
20 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 77.45  S
21 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 77.08  S
22 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 77.03  S
23 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 76.43  S
24 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 76.12  S
25 Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 75.87  S
26 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 75.58  S
27 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 75.46  S
28 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2022 17/09/2022 75.41  S
29 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 73.55  S
30 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 73.32  S
31 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS ISU CS 27th Nepela Memorial 2019 20/09/2019 73.30  S
32 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 73.17  S
33 Eva PATE / Logan BYE USA ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 72.66  S
34 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2021 09/10/2021 71.92  S
35 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 71.81  S
36 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 71.56  S
37 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA ISU CS Autumn Classic International 2019 13/09/2019 71.50  S
38 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 70.83  J
39 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM ISU CS 53rd Golden Spin of Zagreb 2021 10/12/2021 70.57  S
40 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA ISU World Team Trophy 2021 15/04/2021 70.34  S
41 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA ISU European Championships 2022 14/01/2022 70.22  S
42 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2018 27/09/2018 70.02  S
43 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 69.98  J
44 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER ISU CS Cup of Austria by IceChallenge 2021 13/11/2021 69.73  S
45 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 69.59  S
46 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 69.20  J
47 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 69.18  J
48 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU CS 53rd Golden Spin of Zagreb 2021 10/12/2021 68.90  S
49 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 68.70  S
50 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 68.69  J
51 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 68.63  S
52 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 68.51  S
53 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN ISU CS Cup of Austria by IceChallenge 2021 13/11/2021 68.24  S
54 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN ISU GP NHK Trophy 2021 12/11/2021 68.13  S
55 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 68.05  J
56 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 68.04  S
57 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 67.41  S
58 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 67.35  J
59 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 67.20  S
60 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 67.00  J
61 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 66.98  J
62 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER ISU World Championships 2019 22/03/2019 66.91  S
63 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 66.79  S
64 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 66.69  S
65 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 66.31  S
66 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 23/09/2022 66.18  S
67 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 66.10  S
68 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephane WALKER SUI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 66.06  S
69 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 66.04  S
70 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 66.00  J
71 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 65.82  J
72 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS ISU CS 53rd Golden Spin of Zagreb 2021 10/12/2021 65.54  S
73 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 65.52  J
74 Sandrine GAUTHIER / Quentin THIEREN CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 65.45  J
75 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 65.23  J
75 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA ISU CS 53rd Golden Spin of Zagreb 2021 10/12/2021 65.23  S
77 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 65.19  J
77 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 65.19  S
79 Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS ISR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 64.90  S
80 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 64.77  J
81 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 64.68  S
82 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 64.48  J
83 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 64.23  J
84 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 63.97  S
85 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 63.88  S
86 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 63.70  J
87 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 63.65  J
88 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 63.60  S
89 Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 63.29  J
90 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 63.22  S
91 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 63.17  J
92 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA ISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 2022 30/09/2022 63.07  S
92 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 63.07  S
94 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 63.05  J
95 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2019 14/09/2019 62.73  S
96 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR ISU JGP Courchevel 2022 26/08/2022 62.71  J
97 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 62.69  S
98 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 62.61  S
99 Shira ICHILOV / Volodymyr BYELIKOV ISR ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 62.57  S
100 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 62.31  S
101 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 62.25  J
102 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 62.15  J
103 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 62.12  S
104 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 61.98  J
105 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2022 17/09/2022 61.86  S
106 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 61.60  S
107 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 61.56  J
108 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2021 09/10/2021 61.36  S
109 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 02/11/2019 61.17  S
110 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 61.13  S
111 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 61.05  J
112 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS ISU CS Cup of Austria by IceChallenge 2021 13/11/2021 60.84  S
113 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 60.60  S
114 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 60.34  J
114 Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Canada 2018 13/09/2018 60.34  J
116 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA ISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 2022 30/09/2022 60.32  S
117 Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI USA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 60.31  J
118 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU CS Cup of Austria by IceChallenge 2021 13/11/2021 59.99  S
119 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 59.94  S
120 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 59.92  J
121 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 59.78  J
122 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 59.52  J
123 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 59.48  J
124 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM NZL ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 59.45  S
125 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 59.18  S
126 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 58.82  J
127 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 58.80  J
128 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitrii STUDENIKIN RUS ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 58.71  J
129 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 58.69  J
129 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK ISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 2022 30/09/2022 58.69  S
131 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 58.63  J
132 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 58.36  J
132 Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS USA ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 58.36  J
134 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU XXIV Olympic Winter Games 2022 12/02/2022 58.35  S
135 Olivia OLIVER / Elliott GRAHAM POL ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 58.33  S
136 Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR USA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 58.20  J
137 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu Oliver CHO JPN ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 58.13  S
138 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 58.06  J
139 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 58.00  S
140 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV RUS ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 57.95  J
141 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 57.86  J
142 Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 57.76  S
143 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 57.73  J
144 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 57.64  J
145 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 57.62  S
146 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI ISU CS Ice Star 2019 18/10/2019 57.56  S
147 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 57.49  J
148 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 57.40  J
149 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 57.10  S
149 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2018 07/12/2018 57.10  S
149 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 57.10  J
152 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR ISU European Championships 2019 25/01/2019 57.08  S
153 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 57.05  J
154 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 57.03  J
155 Yuliia ZHATA / Berk AKALIN TUR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 56.49  S
156 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 56.48  J
157 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 56.43  J
157 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 56.43  J
159 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 56.37  S
159 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 56.37  J
161 Elizabeth BERNARDINI / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR ISU CS Cup of Austria by IceChallenge 2021 13/11/2021 56.32  S
162 Villo MARTON / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 56.17  J
163 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA ISU JGP Canada 2018 13/09/2018 56.12  J
164 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 55.97  J
165 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 55.80  S
166 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 55.71  J
167 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 55.54  J
168 Charise MATTHAEI / Max LIEBERS GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2022 23/09/2022 55.50  S
169 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 29/10/2021 55.49  S
170 Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAM CAN ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 55.35  J
171 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 55.21  J
172 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 55.13  J
173 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 55.06  J
174 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA / Vladislav KASINSKIJ BIH ISU World Championships 2022 25/03/2022 55.01  S
175 Grace Elizabeth VAINIK / Yehor BARSHAK GEO ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 54.79  J
176 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE ISU CS U.S. International FS Classic 2022 14/09/2022 54.63  S
177 Kristina BLAND / Matthew SPERRY USA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 54.45  J
178 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2018 14/09/2018 54.30  S
179 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 54.25  J
180 Romy MALCOLM / Noah LAFORNARA USA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 54.18  J
181 Jordyn LEWIS / Noah MCMILLAN CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 53.96  J
182 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 53.94  J
183 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 53.83  J
184 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 53.65  S
185 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 53.51  S
186 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 53.47  J
187 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 53.37  S
188 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT ISU European Championships 2022 14/01/2022 53.35  S
189 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 53.34  J
190 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA ISU JGP Courchevel 2022 26/08/2022 53.21  J
191 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 53.10  J
192 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 52.86  J
193 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 52.84  J
194 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 52.78  J
195 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 52.63  S
196 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 52.52  J
197 Emese CSISZER / Axel LAMASSE HUN ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2021 11/09/2021 52.43  S
198 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 52.24  J
199 Marianne HUBERT / William ODDSON CAN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 52.21  J
200 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2021 - OWG Qualifying 24/09/2021 52.14  S
201 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL ISU European Championships 2019 25/01/2019 52.07  S
202 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 51.98  J
203 Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSON USA ISU GP Skate America 2018 20/10/2018 51.89  S
204 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 51.50  J
205 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST ISU CS Tallinn Trophy 2018 26/11/2018 51.45  S
206 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL ISU CS Lombardia Trophy 2022 17/09/2022 51.21  S
207 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 51.18  J
208 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 51.13  J
209 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 51.03  J
210 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 51.01  J
211 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 50.92  J
212 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAO USA ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 50.80  J
213 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 50.79  J
213 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED ISU World Championships 2021 26/03/2021 50.79  S
215 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 50.70  J
216 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 50.54  J
217 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 27/08/2021 50.53  J
218 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 50.43  J
219 Dana SABATINI-SPECIALE / Nicholas BUELOW CAN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 50.40  J
220 Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ ISU Four Continents Championships 2020 06/02/2020 50.33  S
221 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 50.26  J
222 Alyssa ROBINSON / Jacob PORTZ CAN ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 50.22  J
223 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 50.15  J
223 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN ISU JGP Courchevel 2022 26/08/2022 50.15  J
225 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2021 01/10/2021 49.44  J
226 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 49.43  J
227 Milla O'BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 49.27  J
228 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI ISU World Junior Championships 2022 15/04/2022 49.24  J
229 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 49.23  J
230 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 48.67  J
231 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 48.41  J
232 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 48.25  S
233 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 47.79  J
234 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2021 07/10/2021 47.73  J
234 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2018 05/10/2018 47.73  J
236 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 47.72  J
237 Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS CAN ISU JGP Courchevel 2022 26/08/2022 47.71  J
238 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 47.59  J
239 Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU ISU JGP Czech Skate 2018 27/09/2018 47.46  J
240 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 47.45  J
241 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 47.38  J
242 Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GART USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 47.31  J
243 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV GEO Winter Youth Olympic Games 2020 11/01/2020 47.20  J
244 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 46.93  J
245 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 46.92  J
246 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS ISU CS 53rd Golden Spin of Zagreb 2021 10/12/2021 46.88  S
247 Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 46.83  J
248 Isabel MCQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 46.70  J
249 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 46.66  J
250 Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART USA ISU JGP Bratislava 2018 24/08/2018 46.55  J
251 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 46.36  J
252 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.23  J
253 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.08  J
254 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 46.07  J
255 Yulia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 45.96  J
256 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 45.94  J
257 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT ISU European Championships 2020 23/01/2020 45.62  S
258 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 20/08/2021 45.14  J
259 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI ISU JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021 16/09/2021 44.79  J
260 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 44.37  J
261 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Mark SHAPIRO HUN ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 44.21  J
262 Chloe NGUYEN / Alec ROUECHE CAN ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 44.10  J
263 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR ISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 2019 23/08/2019 43.82  J
264 Xinyi YU / Tianyi LIU CHN ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 43.39  J
265 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 42.93  J
266 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR ISU JGP Kosice 2021 03/09/2021 42.73  J
267 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT ISU JGP Egna/Neumarkt 2019 03/10/2019 42.03  J
268 Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL TUR ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 41.64  J
269 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Aaron FREEMAN POL ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021 19/11/2021 41.42  S
270 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou Jim WANG TPE ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 40.80  J
271 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT FRA ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 20/08/2021 40.79  J
272 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR ISU JGP Amber Cup 2018 07/09/2018 40.17  J
273 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 27/08/2021 40.12  J
274 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 40.03  J
275 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA ISU JGP Courchevel 2022 26/08/2022 40.01  J
276 Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK DEN ISU World Junior Championships 2020 05/03/2020 39.59  J
276 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 39.59  J
278 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 39.46  J
279 Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEV POL ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 38.64  J
280 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON BRA ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 37.99  J
281 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 37.89  J
282 Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK CZE ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 27/08/2021 37.84  J
283 Harlow Lynella STANLEY / Nikita SOSNENKO MEX ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 37.40  J
284 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 37.06  J
285 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 37.02  J
286 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV GBR ISU JGP Courchevel 2021 20/08/2021 36.85  J
287 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 36.83  S
288 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 36.64  J
289 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR ISU JGP Courchevel (2) 2021 27/08/2021 36.43  J
290 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE ISU World Junior Championships 2019 07/03/2019 36.35  J
291 Yong Myong PHYO / Min CHOE PRK ISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2018 04/08/2018 34.82  S
292 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN ISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 2021 24/09/2021 34.47  J
293 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 34.23  J
294 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 33.99  J
295 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 32.73  J
296 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT ISU JGP Cup of Austria 2018 30/08/2018 31.76  J
297 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL ISU JGP Riga Cup 2019 06/09/2019 31.43  J
298 Izabella SUKHOVSKAYA / Trevor Sebastian MALKASAARI EST ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 29.84  J
299 Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA FIN ISU JGP Riga Cup 2022 09/09/2022 29.78  J
300 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB ISU JGP Armenian Cup 2018 12/10/2018 25.39  J
301 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 25.25  J
302 Laura HEGARTY / Kevin HEGARTY IRL ISU JGP Solidarity Cup 2022 30/09/2022 22.39  J
303 Chi Linh NGUYEN / Minh Quang NGUYEN VIE ISU JGP Czech Skate 2022 02/09/2022 10.78  J
304 Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA IND ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 30/08/2019 5.00  J