Personal Best

Ice Dance

Rhythm Dance Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201884.13S
2Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.201880.53S
3Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201879.80S
4Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201879.16S
5Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.201878.30S
6Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201877.91S
7Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201876.53S
8Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.201875.49S
9Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201872.61S
10Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201872.44S
11Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.201871.33S
12Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201871.17S
13Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201870.79S
14Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201870.02S
15Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201869.58S
16Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201869.42S
17Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201869.29S
18Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201869.18J
19Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201867.73J
20Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201821.09.201867.65S
21Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201866.96S
22Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201866.40S
23Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201866.29J
24Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201866.25J
25Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERNGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201865.70S
26Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201865.42J
27Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201865.41J
28Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201864.71S
29Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201864.54S
30Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201864.33S
31Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACSHUNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201864.32S
32Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201864.05S
33Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU GP Helsinki 201802.11.201863.06S
34Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201862.65S
35Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURONFRAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201821.09.201862.37S
36Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETOJPNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201861.28S
37Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECKGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201861.12S
38Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITAISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201821.09.201861.05S
39Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFANGERISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201860.56S
40Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201860.34J
40Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTECANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201860.34J
41Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYYRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201860.30J
42Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.201860.20S
43Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLEUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201859.92J
44Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201859.78J
45Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201859.01S
46Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201858.63J
47Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201858.53J
48Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201858.36J
49Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICHISRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201857.10S
50Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201857.09S
51Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUNCHNISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201856.87S
52Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201856.55J
53Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201856.47S
54Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUKAZEISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201856.37J
55Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMINPOLISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201816.11.201856.22S
56Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEINUSAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201856.12J
57Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIACANISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201856.04J
57Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201856.04J
58Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDERUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201855.97J
59Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUETFRAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201855.76S
60Oona BROWN / Gage BROWNUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201855.48J
61Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201855.35J
62Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201814.09.201854.30S
63Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVAITAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201854.09J
64Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOVRUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201854.03J
65Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVESTISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201853.94J
66Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGERSUIISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201853.24S
67Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201853.01S
68Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEADCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201852.94J
68Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELLCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201852.94J
69Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201852.91J
70Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLICANISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201852.86J
71Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROVUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201852.78J
72Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKIBLRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201852.55S
73Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSONUSAISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201851.89S
74Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVINITAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201851.48J
75Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOVESTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201826.11.201851.45S
76Sasha FEAR / George WADDELLGBRISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201851.33J
77Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201850.96J
78Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAOUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201850.80J
79Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATIHUNISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201849.54S
80Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYYUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201849.43J
81Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLERCZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201849.18J
82Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201814.09.201849.10S
83Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERERGERISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201847.95J
84Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKOESTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201847.73J
85Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOVGERISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201847.59J
86Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALALTUISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201847.46J
87Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZEBULISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201847.45S
88Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONTCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201847.26J
89Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTAUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201846.83J
90Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERGERISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201846.66J
91Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAISFRAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201846.59J
92Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GARTUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201846.55J
92Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201846.55J
93Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARACANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201846.49J
94Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUFRAISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201846.34J
95Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBAITAISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201846.12J
96Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDSAUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201816.11.201845.65S
97Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRONFRAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201845.25J
98Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201845.05J
99Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERSGERISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201844.98J
100Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIYISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201844.43J
101Wanqi NING / Chao WANGCHNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201843.71S
102Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAOCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201843.70J
103Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANGTPEISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201840.80J
104Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICHBLRISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201840.43J
105Xizi CHEN / Jianing XINGCHNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201840.36J
106Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAKISRISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201840.17J
107Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLIHUNISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201814.09.201839.93S
108Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKOHUNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201838.99J
109Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOVAUTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201838.89J
110Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOVESTISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201838.24J
111Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVISBULISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201837.84S
112Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201835.72J
113Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONGGREISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201835.59J
114Yong Myong PHYO / Min CHOEPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201804.08.201834.82S
115Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBERAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201831.76J
116Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOIKORISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201831.07J
117Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOVUZBISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201825.39J