Personal Best

Ice Dance

Total Score

Name Nat. Event Date Score
1Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019217.98S
2Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019207.42S
3Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU European Championships 201926.01.2019206.41S
4Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018205.35S
5Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019203.93S
6Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019202.45S
7Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018201.37S
8Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019199.84S
9Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019189.87S
10Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENCANISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019186.91S
11Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEVPOLISU European Championships 201926.01.2019185.35S
12Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.2018184.37S
13Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBRISU European Championships 201926.01.2019182.05S
14Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201828.09.2018180.95S
15Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESPISU European Championships 201926.01.2019180.67S
16Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.2018180.57S
17Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018180.32S
18Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.2018180.22S
19Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESPISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.2018180.07S
20Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.2018179.78S
21Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019176.10J
22Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSISU European Championships 201926.01.2019175.62S
23Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018172.81J
24Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.2018172.27S
25Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019171.22J
26Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.2018170.66J
27Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201822.09.2018170.47S
28Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019169.11S
29Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFINISU European Championships 201926.01.2019168.34S
30Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURONFRAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019168.02S
31Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.2018167.94S
32Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019167.90J
33Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERNGERISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.2018165.31S
34Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018164.65J
35Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUISU European Championships 201926.01.2019164.11S
36Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITAISU European Championships 201926.01.2019162.94S
37Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLANDGBRISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018162.50S
38Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACSHUNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.2018161.40S
39Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECKGERISU GP Skate America 201821.10.2018158.11S
40Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUNCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019156.89S
41Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRISU GP Skate America 201821.10.2018156.16S
42Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETOJPNISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.2018154.75S
43Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.2018154.42S
44Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFANGERISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.2018154.27S
45Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREENUSAISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019153.05J
46Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMINPOLISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018152.49S
47Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTECANISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018152.46J
48Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYYRUSISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018152.21J
49Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.2018151.69J
50Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGINRUSISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201808.12.2018151.55S
51Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.2018150.23S
52Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018148.62J
53Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLEUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018148.51J
54Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201814.09.2018147.92J
55Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKIBLRISU European Championships 201926.01.2019147.51S
56Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUETFRAISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018147.03S
57Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRAISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019144.33J
58Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018144.25J
59Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYERCANISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019143.04J
60Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018142.97J
61Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICHISRISU European Championships 201926.01.2019142.12S
62Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRAISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019141.98J
63Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUKAZEISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018141.16J
64Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIACANISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018140.67J
65Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018139.79S
66Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSONUSAISU GP Skate America 201821.10.2018139.33S
67Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201822.09.2018138.97S
68Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGERSUIISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.2018138.81S
69Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDSAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019138.53S
70Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELLCANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.2018138.13J
71Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVINITAISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019137.54J
72Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDERUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018137.42J
73Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOVRUSISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018137.00J
74Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018136.75J
75Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEINUSAISU JGP Canada 201814.09.2018135.78J
76Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLICANISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018134.19J
77Oona BROWN / Gage BROWNUSAISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018133.83J
78Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVAITAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018133.61J
79Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018133.35J
80Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEADCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018132.58J
81Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOVESTISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201827.11.2018132.52S
82Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVESTISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018131.94J
83Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLERCZEISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019131.91J
84Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROVUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.2018131.50J
85Wanqi NING / Chao WANGCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201910.02.2019130.92S
86Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018129.42S
87Sasha FEAR / George WADDELLGBRISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018128.52J
88Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARACANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.2018127.80J
89Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAOUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018127.58J
90Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATIHUNISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201807.10.2018126.44S
91Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBRISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018126.13J
92Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYYUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018124.85J
93Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONTCANISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018124.57J
94Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERERGERISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019124.19J
95Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALALTUISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018123.91J
96Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTAUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018123.02J
97Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GARTUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018122.09J
98Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018118.39S
99Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERGERISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018118.09J
100Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAISFRAISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018117.95J
101Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZEBULISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018117.84S
102Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRONFRAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018116.94J
103Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERSGERISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018116.60J
104Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOVGERISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018115.73J
105Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTANARMISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.2019115.64J
106Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKOHUNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018114.58J
107Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAOCHNISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018114.41J
108Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIYISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.2018109.77J
109Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBAITAISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.2018109.31J
110Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKOESTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.2018108.60J
111Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVISBULISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.2018104.70S
112Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLIHUNISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201815.09.2018103.67S
113Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICHBLRISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018103.57J
114Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUFRAISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.2018103.56J
115Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANGTPEISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.2018103.48J
116Xizi CHEN / Jianing XINGCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018100.20J
117Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOVESTISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201896.00J
118Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAKISRISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201895.39J
119Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOVAUTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201894.91J
120Yong Myong PHYO / Min CHOEPRKISU CS Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 201805.08.201891.64S
121Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONGGREISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201885.62J
122Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201881.57J
123Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOIKORISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201880.89J
124Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBERAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201880.82J
125Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSENESPISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201946.22J
126Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDAJPNISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201941.74J
127Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEVPOLISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201938.64J
128Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARYAUSISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201937.02J