Figure Skating Biographies

Ice Dance

ARMArmeniaAnastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN
Tiffany HYDEN / Vazgen AZROJAN
Tina GARABEDIAN / Alexandre LALIBERTE
AUSAustraliaGabrielle BIFFIN / Tye NAGY
Maria BOROUNOV / Evgeni BOROUNOV
Danika BOURNE / Alexander PAVLOV
Natalie BUCK / Trent NELSON-BOND
Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN
Hannah SPARKE / Lochran DOHERTY
Aimee HARTOG / Daniel PRICE
Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DU PONT
Kristie KETTLETON / Trevor SIEDERS
Kimberley HEW-LOW / Cameron HEMMERT
Alexandra MARTIN / Daniel PRICE
Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI
Portia RIGBY / Francis RIGBY
AUTAustriaBarbara HERZOG / David VINCOUR
Barbora SILNA / Dmitri MATSJUK
Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN
Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER
Barbara HERZOG / Dmitri MATSJUK
Kira GEIL / Dmitri MATSJUK
Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER
Simona KOPSOVA / Gabriel MISTELBAUER
Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER
AZEAzerbaijanKristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN
Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV
Kirsted CARPENTER / Jan HÜBNER
Nadine AHMED / Bruce PORTER
BLRBelarusAlissa de CARBONNEL / Alexander MALKOV
Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri HULITSKI
Maria FEOKTSISTAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
Anna GALCHENIUK / Alexander CHERNIAEV
Anna GALCHENIUK / Oleg KRUPEN
Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN
Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN
Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI
Ksenia SHMIRINA / Yahor MAISTROV
Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
Alexandra MAKSIMOVA / Egor MAISTROV
Evgenia MELNIK / Oleg KRUPEN
Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BELBelgiumLaura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS
BIHBosnia and HerzegovinaAna GALITCH / Andrei CHICHKOV
BULBulgariaAlexandra CHISTIAKOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
Ina DEMIREVA / Tsvetan GEORGIEV
Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVISKI
Ina DEMIREVA / Juri KURAKIN
Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
Lora SEMOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
Sarah COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE
Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV
CANCanadaAbby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN
Abby CARSWELL / Jason CUSMARIU
Alexa-Marie ARROTTA / Martin NICKEL
Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM
Allie HANN-MCCURDY / Michael CORENO
Andrea CHONG / Guillaume GFELLER
Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT
Anna STANISLAVSKA / Dylan FIELDHOUSE
Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH
Shae-Lynn BOURNE / Victor KRAATZ
Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM
Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUS
Carolane SOUCISSE / Simon TANGUAY
Carolyn MACCUISH / Tyler MORRIS
Magali CHARPENTIER / Jonathan PELLETIER
Andrea CHONG / Spencer BARNES
Danielle WU / Spencer SOO
Stephanie DESTREMPS / Mathieu TANGUAY
Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES
Edrea KHONG / Edbert KHONG
Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTE
Lauren FLYNN / Leif GISLASON
Mylene GIRARD / Brian INNES
Mylene GIRARD / Bradley YAEGER
Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM
Jessica JIANG / Tyler MILLER
Joanna LENKO / Mitchell ISLAM
Karen ROUTHIER / Eric SAUCKE-LACELLE
Katie DESVEAUX / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
Kelly OLIVEIRA / Jordan HOCKLEY
Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL
Krista WOLFENDEN / Justin TROJEK
Mylene LAMOUREUX / Michael MEE
Lauren COLLINS / Danny SEYMOUR
Lauren COLLINS / Shane FIRUS
Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Yoan BRETON
Chantal LEFEBVRE / Arseni MARKOV
Chantal LEFEBVRE / Junstin LANNING
Judith LONGPRE / Shae ZUKIWSKY
Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN
Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG
Maja VERMEULEN / Andrew DOLEMAN
Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON
Marieve CYR / Benjamin BRISEBOIS GAUDREAU
Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG
Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR
Mylene GIRARD / Liam DOUGHERTY
Nicole ORFORD / Malcolm Rohon O'HALLORAN
Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS
Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUM
Olivia Nicole MARTINS / Alvin CHAU
Martine PATENAUDE / Pascal DENIS
Josée PICHÉ / Pascal DENIS
Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
Melissa PIPERNO / Liam DOUGHERTY
Sarah ARNOLD / Justin TROJEK
Amy SAUCKE-LACELLE / Jamie BRITTON
Lauren SENFT / Leif GISLASON
Siobhan KARAM / Joshua McGRATH
Sophie KNIPPEL / Andrew BRITTEN
Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON
Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR
Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN
Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER
Veronique DE BEAUMONT-BOISVERT / Sebastien BURON
Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA
Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
Megan WING / Aaron LOWE
CHNChinaRu FAN / Bin SUO
Jiameimei GUO / Fei MENG
Jiayue WANG / Chongbo GAO
Linshu SONG / Yu LIU
Lu LIU / Bin SUO
Jia QI / Xu SUN
Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU
Jiayue WANG / Fei MENG
Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG
Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG
Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG
Xueting GUAN / Meng WANG
Fang YANG / Chongbo GAO
Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU
Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU
Weina ZHANG / Xianming CAO
CROCroatiaAndrea MAJOR / Dejan ILLES
Kamilla SZOLNOKI / Dejan ILLES
CZECzech RepublicCortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA
Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV
Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK
Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR
Barbora HEROLDOVA / Zdenek PAZDERA
Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN
Diana JANOSTAKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA
Lucie KADLCAKOVA / Hynek BILEK
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
Katerina KOVALOVA / David SZURMAN
Simona KUVIKOVA / Jiri KLOWERSA
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN
Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA
Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
Petra PACHLOVA / Petr KNOTH
Barbora SILNA / Martin SUBRT
Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD (TBC)
DENDenmarkBarbora HEROLDOVA / Nikolaj SORENSEN
Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN
Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
Sarah VADSKJAER GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES
Stephanie BAADSGAARD SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKI
Anna THOMSEN / Nikolaj SORENSEN
PRKD.P.R KoreaPjong-Nam RI / Un-Byol PEAK
Hyang Ok RIM / Jin RYU
ESTEstoniaJulia ABOLINA / Aleksandr SKIRIN
Alexandra BAURINA / Juri KURAKIN
Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RAND
Emili ARM / Rodion BOGDANOV
Grethe GRÜNBERG / Kristjan RAND
Hanna-Maria TAMMO / Geido KAPP
Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
Johanna ALLIK / Paul Michael BELLANTUONO
Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV
Kristina KIUDMAA / Konstantin JEVGENJEV
Kristina KIUDMAA / Aleksei TROHLEV
Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE
Merily KESKKÜLA / German FROLOV
Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHYOV
Marina TIMOFEIEVA / Evgeni STRIGANOV
Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV
Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV
FINFinlandCecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN
Crista GRÖNROOS / Eero KIVINEN
Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO
Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA
Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM
Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN
FRAFranceAngelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT
Eve BENTLEY / Cedric PERNET
Amandine BORSI / Fabrice BLONDEL
Pernelle CARRON / Edouard DEZUTTER
Charlene GUIGNARD / Guillaume PAULMIER
Clemence CHEVALIER / Clement PERRIGOUARD
Elektra HETMAN / Benjamin ALLAIN
Elodie BROUILLER / Benoit RICHAUD
Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC
Fanny REGNIER / Antoine CHARRIER
Laetitia FENET / David PISSARD
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN
Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER
Jessica FLEMIN / Jeremy FLEMIN
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS
Laura BOUTARY / Alex LAMASSE
Laura BOUTARY / Mahil CHANTELAUZE
Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD
Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON
Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL
Marine CRAVINHO / Mahil CHANTELAUZE
Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHIS
Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT
Maureen IBANEZ / Neil BROWN
Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE
Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT
Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS
Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST
Peroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET
Floriane ROKIA / Damien BIANCOTTO
Roxane BATTU / Amaury MALLET
Roxane PETETIN / Matthieu JOST
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD
Magali SAURI / Michail STIFUNIN
Scarlett ROUZET / Lionel RUMI
Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY
Valerie TAHAR / Mathieu BREMONT
Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD
Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART
Myriam TRIVIDIC / Yann ABBACK
Myriam TRIVIDIC / Gregory SOLER
Caroline TRUONG / Sylvain LONGCHAMBON
Valentina RUDCHENKO / Artur REGGIANI
Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN
Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET
GEOGeorgiaAllison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE
Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
Ekaterina ZAIKINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
Isabella TOBIAS / Otar JAPARIDZE
Marina SHELTSINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE
Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV
GERGermanyMaria BINCZYK / Marco DERPA
Saskia BRALL / Tim GIESEN
Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN
Christina BEIER / Tim GIESEN
Christina BEIER / William BEIER
Michelle CHRUDINAK / Benjamin BLUM
Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER
Ekaterina ZABOLOTNAYA / Julian WAGNER
Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK
Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM
Sandra GISSMANN / Alexander GAZSI
Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN
Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE
Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE
Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE
Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK
Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE
Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL
Leah STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN
Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT
Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH
Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA
Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS
Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV
Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER
Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI
Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH
Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN
Stefanie FROHBERG / Tim GIESEN
Miriam STEINEL / Vladimir TSVETKOV
Tanja KOLBE / Sascha RABE
Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO
Rina THIELEKE / Sascha RABE
Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN
Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER
Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE
GBRGreat BritainCarter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPE
Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE
Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE
Christina CHITWOOD / Mark HANRETTY
Charlotte CLEMENTS / Phillip POOLE
Danielle BENNETT / Joseph BUCKLAND
Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY
Genevieve DEUTCH / Evan ROBERTS
Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY
Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV
Kate Louise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN
Kira GEIL / Andrew SMYKOWSKI
Leigh ROGERS / Lloyd JONES
Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE
Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS
Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS
Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN
Pamela O'CONNOR / Jonathon O'DOUGHERTY
Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND
Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE
Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSEL
Michelle ROYDS / Jamie WHYTE
Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV
Sarah COWARD / Avidan BROWN
Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD
Sinead KERR / John KERR
Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN
Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE
Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN
Candice TOWLER-GREEN / James PHILLIPSON
Nicola TRIPPICK / Damon LATIMER
Alexandra ZIMBLER / Nicholas HUGHES
GREGreeceCarina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER
Christa GOULAKOS / Bradley YAEGER
Christa-Elizabeth GOULAKOS / Eric NEUMANN-AUBICHON
Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY
HUNHungaryAdrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI
Krisztina BARTA / Adam TOTH
Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR
Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES
Emese LASZLO / Sandor NAGY
Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI
Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES
Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK
Imola ANTAL / Daniel MAJER
Olivia LALATKA / Gabor BALINT
Liliana KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY
Anna MANDICS / Laszlo SARITZ
Maria DER / Daniel MAJER
Dorina MOLNAR / Mate FEJES
Dorina MOLNAR / Gabor BALINT
Petra NEMETHI / Daniel GAL
Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN
Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT
Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS
Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES
Zsuzsanna NAGY / György ELEK
Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES
ISRIsraelAlexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY
Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV
Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG
Ariana WEINTRAUB / Avidan BROWN
Brooke Elizabeth FRIELING / Lionel RUMI
Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI
Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV
Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI
Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG
Ekaterina PROTSKO / Shimon GERSNER
ITAItalyGloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO
Letizia ALESSANDRINI / Marco MATTUCCI
Alessia AURELI / Marco GARAVAGLIA
Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI
Alessia AURELI / Andrea VATURI
Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LOMBARDI
Anna CAPPELLINI / Matteo ZANNI
Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR
Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI
Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI
Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR
Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTI
Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO
Marilu GUARNERI / Alessandro CASPANI
Isabella PAJARDI / Stefano CARUSO
Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
Lauri BONACORSI / Francesco FIORETTI
Lidia LEWANDOSKI / Andrea VATURI
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI
Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI
Natalia MITIUSHINA / Matteo ZANNI
Paola AMATI / Marco FABBRI
Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI
Camilla PISTORELLO / Alessandro CASPANI
Camilla PISTORELLO / Luca LANOTTE
Camilla PISTORELLO / Matteo ZANNI
Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI
Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA
Camilla SPELTA / Marco GARAVAGLIA
Camilla SPELTA / Luca La NOTTE
Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI
Ilaria WEBSTER / Diego RINALDI
JPNJapanRie ARIKAWA / Kenji MIYAMOTO
Bryna OI / Taiyo MIZUTANI
Cathy REED / Chris REED
Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION
Misato KOMATSUBARA / Kokoro MIZUTANI
Nakako TSUZUKI / Kenji MIYAMOTO
Nakako TSUZUKI / Rinat FARKHOUTDINOV
Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO
KAZKazakhstanCortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI
Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
Rebecca DAWN LUCAS / Temirlan YERZHANOV
LATLatviaJekaterina SERGEJEVA / Andrejs SITIKS
Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN
Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS
Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY
Maria ZIRIANOVA / Stanislav CARKOV
LTULithuaniaAlissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV
Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS
Kayla Nicole FREY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
Nicolette Amie HOUSE / Aidas REKLYS
Ilona BIRGELAITE / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS
Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
Jekaterina MAKEJEVA / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS
Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
Sara CIBULKOVA / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS
Teressa VELLRATH / Aleksandr PIROGOV
Dominyka VALIUKEVICIUTE / Aurimas RADISAUSKAS
Clover ZATZMAN / Aurimas RADISAUSKAS
MEXMexicoCorenne BRUHNS / Andrew LAVRIK
Corenne BRUHNS / Benjamin WESTENBERGER
Corenne BRUHNS / Ryan VAN NATTEN
Laura MUNANA / Luke MUNANA
Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO
NEDNetherlandsJill BAKKER / Jan HÜBNER
NZLNew ZealandAyesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN
POLPolandAlexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
Anastasia GAVRYLOVYCH / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Jan MOSCICKI
Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI
Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER
Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI
Maria BINCZYK / Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK
Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI
Marta DZIOBEK / Michal ZYCH
Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI
Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKI
Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER
Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI
Alexandra KAUC / Michal ZYCH
Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV
Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK
Natalia KALISZEK / Yaroslav KURBAKOV
Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI
Olga YAZKOVA / Rafal DAWIDOWSKI
Patrycja PETRUS / Lukasz DZIOBEK
Agata ROSLONSKA / Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Paulina URBAN / Marcin TREBACKI
KORRepublic of KoreaHye Min KIM / Min Woo KIM
Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV
Tae-Hwa YANG / Chuen-Gun LEE
Yura MIN / Timothy KOLETO
ROURomaniaIoana Harmony RISCA / Chase Andrews BROGAN
RUSRussiaAlexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD
Anastasia PLATONOVA / Alexander GRACHEV
Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAXIMISHIN
Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV
Anastasia BELOVA / Ilia ISAEV
Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO
Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN
Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim BOLOTIN
Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO
Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO
Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV
Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN
Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO
Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN
Anastasia GORSHKOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOV
Jana KHOKHLOVA / Fedor ANDREEV
Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI
Elena KHALIAVINA / Maxim SHABALIN
Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN
Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
Svetlana KULIKOVA / Arseni MARKOV
Svetlana KULIKOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV
Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH
Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV
Maria MONKO / Ilia TKACHENKO
Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN
Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV
Natalia MIKHAILOVA / Arkadi SERGEEV
Natalia MIKHAILOVA / Andrei MAXIMISHIN
Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV
Olga ORLOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV
Olga ORLOVA / Maxim BOLOTIN
Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV
Elena ROMANOVSKAYA / Alexander GRACHEV
Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV
Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN
Valeria STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV
Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN
Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
SVKSlovakiaIvana DLHOPOLCEKOVA / Hynek BILEK
Zuzana DURKOVSKA / Marian MESAROS
Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
Natalia JANCOSEK / Kyrill KONOVALOV
Natalia JANCOSEK / Petr SEKNICKA
Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SLOSloveniaNicole KUZMICH / Jordan HOCKLEY
RSASouth AfricaTiffany JONES / Daniel O'HANLON
Tamsyn SCOBLE / Quiesto SPIERINGSHOEK
ESPSpainCelia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO
Emili ARM / Luis FENERO
Maria ANTOLIN / Luis FENERO
Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
SUISwitzerlandChristel SAVIOZ / Jean-Philippe MATHIEU
Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER
Daniela KELLER / Fabian KELLER
Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER
Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST
Solene PASZTORY / Andrew McCRARY
Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV
Victoria BAUSBACK / Seelik MUTTI
Nora von BERGEN / David DeFAZIO
THAThailandAlisa ALLAPACH / Peter KONGKASEM
TURTurkeyAlisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN
Jenette MAITZ / Alper UCAR
UKRUkraineAlexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
Alina SAPRIKINA / Pavel KHIMICH
Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN
Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV
Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO
Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI
Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Alexei SHUMSKI
Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV
Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO
Anzhelika JURCHENKO / Vladimir BELIKOV
Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Juri KOCHERZHENKO
Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV
Elena TEREMTSOVA / Yuri EREMENKO
Elena GEORGIEVA / Mikhail TIKHONRAVOV
Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO
Julia GRIGORENKO / Alexander SHAKALOV
Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV
Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOL
Irina BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV
Mariana KOZLOVA / Sergei BARANOV
Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO
Lolita YERMAK / Alexei KHIMICH
Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV
Maria NOSULIA / Evgeni KHOLONIUK
Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO
Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitali NIKIFOROV
Olga OKSENICH / Oleg TAZETDINOV
Viktoria POLZYKINA / Alexander SHAKALOV
Ruslana JURCHENKO / Alexander LIUBCHENKO
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Alexander SHAKALOV
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri ZYZAK
Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK
Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Artiom FARIN
Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO
USAUnited States of AmericaAlexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON
Alissandra ARONOW / Collin BRUBAKER
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS
Anastasia OLSON / Ian LORELLO
Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWAN
Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY
Charlotte MAXWELL / Nick TRAXLER
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
Lindsay COHEN / Evan ROBERTS
Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELIN
Victoria DEVINS / Kevin O'KEEFE
Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT
Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDIS
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY
Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES
Emily SAMUELSON / Todd GILLES
Kirsten FRISCH / Brent BOMMENTRE
Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL
Loren GALLER-RABINOWITZ / David MITCHELL
Kendra GOODWIN / Chris OBZANSKY
Kendra GOODWIN / Brent BOMMENTRE
Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV
Beata HANDRA / Charles SINEK
Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER
Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO
Jane SUMMERSETT / Todd GILLES
Jennifer WESTER / Daniil BARANTSEV
Jessica MANCINI / Tyler BROOKS
Jessica JOSEPH / Brandon FORSYTH
Joylyn YANG / Jean-Luc BAKER
Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Michael BRAMANTE
Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTRE
Naomi LANG / Peter TCHERNYSHEV
Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER
Kimmerly LAUTEN / Augie HILL
Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT
Madeline HERITAGE / Nathaniel FAST
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
Madison CHOCK / Greg ZUERLEIN
Madison HUBBELL / Keiffer HUBBELL
Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI
Lydia MANON / Michel KLUS
Lydia MANON / Ryan O'MEARA
Morgan MATTHEWS / Maxim ZAVOZIN
Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE
Mimi WHETSTONE / Chris OBZANSKY
Christie MOXLEY / Alexandr KIRSANOV
Kimberley NAVARRO / Robert SHMALO
Emilie NUSSEAR / Mathew GATES
Pilar BOSLEY / John CORONA
Piper GILLES / Timothy McKERNAN
Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE
Trina PRATT / Todd GILLES
Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER
Blake ROSENTHAL / Calvin TAYLOR
Shannon WINGLE / Ryan DEVEREAUX
Jamie SILVERSTEIN / Ryan O'MEARA
Tiffany STIEGLER / Sergei MAGEROVSKI
Jane SUMMERSETT / Elliott PENNINGTON
Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO
Tory PATSIS / Joseph JOHNSON
Trina PRATT / Chris OBZANSKY
Virginiya HOPTMAN / Pavel FILCHENKOV
Kaitlyn WEAVER / Charles CLAVEY
Whitney MILLER / Kyle MACMILLAN
UZBUzbekistanOlga AKIMOVA / Andrei DRIGANOV
Olga AKIMOVA / Ramil SARKULOV
Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO
Ashley DUENAS / Ramil SARKULOV
Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Vadim VILEGZANIN
Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Viktor KOVALENKO
Julia KLOCHKO / Ramil SARKULOV
Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO
Olga AKIMOVA / Alexander SHAKALOV
Sun Hye YU / Ramil SARKULOV

Men  Ladies  Pairs  Ice Dance

last update: 17.10.2014 16:57:15