Figure Skating Biographies
Dance
ARM Armenia Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN
Tina GARABEDIAN / Alexandre LALIBERTE
Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL
Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN
Tiffany HYDEN / Vazgen AZROJAN
AUS Australia Gabrielle BIFFIN / Tye NAGY
Maria BOROUNOV / Evgeni BOROUNOV
Danika BOURNE / Alexander PAVLOV
Natalie BUCK / Trent NELSON-BOND
Joanne CHO / Jake MEYER
Katherine FIRKIN / Henri DU PONT
Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING
Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI
Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN
Aimee HARTOG / Daniel PRICE
Kimberley HEW-LOW / Cameron HEMMERT
Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN
Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS
Kristie KETTLETON / Trevor SIEDERS
Alexandra MARTIN / Daniel PRICE
Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKACHEV
India NETTE / Patrick ADDERLEY
India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD
Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN
Anastasia OZEROVA / Nicholas MCCREARY
Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY
Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY
Emily PIKE / Patrick ADDERLEY
Portia RIGBY / Francis RIGBY
Hannah SPARKE / Lochran DOHERTY
Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY
AUT Austria Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER
Kira GEIL / Dmitri MATSJUK
Barbara HERZOG / Dmitri MATSJUK
Barbara HERZOG / David VINCOUR
Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER
Simona KOPSOVA / Gabriel MISTELBAUER
Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER
Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER
Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV
Barbora REZNICKOVA / Juri KURAKIN
Barbora REZNICKOVA / Dmitri MATSJUK
Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER
Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB
AZE Azerbaijan Nadine AHMED / Bruce PORTER
Yulia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV
Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK
Kirsted CARPENTER / Jan HÜBNER
Kristin FRASER-LUKANIN / Igor LUKANIN
Anastasia GALYETA / Avidan BROWN
Nina HOLLOWEY / Fillipp KHARISOV
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI
Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Daniil PETRENKO
Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV
BEL Belgium Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS
Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX
BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina Ana GALITCH / Andrei CHICHKOV
Ekaterina MITROFANOVA / Vladislav KASINSKIJ
BLR Belarus Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV
Hanna ASADCHAYA / Dmitri LAMTYUGIN
Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN
Alissa DE CARBONNEL / Alexander MALKOV
Maria FEOKTSISTAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
Anna GALCHENIUK / Alexander CHERNIAEV
Anna GALCHENIUK / Oleg KRUPEN
Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI
Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI
Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI
Alexandra MAKSIMOVA / Yahor MAISTROV
Zlata MARTSISHCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK
Evgenia MELNIK / Oleg KRUPEN
Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAU
Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrey PETRUKOVICH
Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI
Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI
Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOV
Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK
Ksenia SHMIRINA / Yahor MAISTROV
Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH
Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri HULITSKI
Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICH
Lesia VOLODENKOVA / Vitali VAKUNOV
Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI
Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU
BRA Brazil Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Logan Tyler LEONESIO
Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Michael Albert VALDEZ
BUL Bulgaria Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV
Alexandra CHISTIAKOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
Sarah COWARD / Georgi KENCHADZE
Ina DEMIREVA / Tsvetan GEORGIEV
Ina DEMIREVA / Juri KURAKIN
Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVISKI
Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE
Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS
Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ricards EVELINS
Lora SEMOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV
Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS
CAN Canada Sarah ARNOLD / Justin TROJEK
Sarah ARNOLD / Thomas WILLIAMS
Alexa-Marie ARROTTA / Martin NICKEL
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT
Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU
Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN
Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
Amelia BOONE / Malcolm KOWAN
Shae-Lynn BOURNE / Victor KRAATZ
Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA
Noa BRUSER / Timothy LUM
Abby CARSWELL / Jason CUSMARIU
Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN
Magali CHARPENTIER / Jonathan PELLETIER
Andrea CHONG / Spencer BARNES
Andrea CHONG / Guillaume GFELLER
Lauren COLLINS / Shane FIRUS
Lauren COLLINS / Danny SEYMOUR
Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER
Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH
Marieve CYR / Benjamin BRISEBOIS GAUDREAU
Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
Caelen DALMER / Shane FIRUS
Veronique DE BEAUMONT-BOISVERT / Sebastien BURON
Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM
Stephanie DESTREMPS / Mathieu TANGUAY
Katie DESVEAUX / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
Tara DOHERTY / Tyler MYLES
Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON
Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG
Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER
Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO
Ellie FISHER / Parker BROWN
Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
Lauren FLYNN / Leif GISLASON
Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Yoan BRETON
Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD
Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG
Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
Mylene GIRARD / Liam DOUGHERTY
Mylene GIRARD / Brian INNES
Mylene GIRARD / Bradley YAEGER
Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM
Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD
Allie HANN-MCCURDY / Michael CORENO
Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON
Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA
Payten HOWLAND / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
Jessica JIANG / Tyler MILLER
Sophia KAGOLOVSKAYA / Kieran MACDONALD
Kiera KAM / Mathew CARTER
Siobhan KARAM / Joshua MCGRATH
Edrea KHONG / Edbert KHONG
Sophie KNIPPEL / Andrew BRITTEN
Megan KOENIG-CROFT / Jake RICHARDSON
Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
Mylene LAMOUREUX / Michael MEE
Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
Chantal LEFEBVRE / Justin LANNING
Chantal LEFEBVRE / Arseni MARKOV
Joanna LENKO / Mitchell ISLAM
Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND
Alexa LINDEN / Addison VOLDENG
Judith LONGPRE / Shae ZUKIWSKY
Carolyn MACCUISH / Tyler MORRIS
Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
Olivia Nicole MARTINS / Alvin CHAU
Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI
Olivia MCISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM
Isabel MCQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ
Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG
Nina MIZUKI / Veniamins VOLSKIS
Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR
Chloe NGUYEN / Alec ROUECHE
Kelly OLIVEIRA / Jordan HOCKLEY
Nicole ORFORD / Asher HILL
Nicole ORFORD / Malcolm Rohon O'HALLORAN
Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS
Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTE
Martine PATENAUDE / Pascal DENIS
Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM
Josee PICHE / Pascal DENIS
Melissa PIPERNO / Liam DOUGHERTY
Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT
Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL
Alyssa ROBINSON / Jacob PORTZ
Karen ROUTHIER / Eric SAUCKE-LACELLE
Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER
Amy SAUCKE-LACELLE / Jamie BRITTON
Lauren SENFT / Leif GISLASON
Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS
Carolane SOUCISSE / Simon TANGUAY
Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAM
Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER
Anna STANISLAVSKA / Dylan FIELDHOUSE
Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN
Maja VERMEULEN / Andrew DOLEMAN
Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR
Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM
Megan WING / Aaron LOWE
Krista WOLFENDEN / Justin TROJEK
Danielle WU / Nik MIRZAKHANI
Danielle WU / Spencer SOO
Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG
CHN China Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN
Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO
Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING
Yue CONG / Zhuoming SUN
Ru FAN / Bin SUO
Xueting GUAN / Meng WANG
Jiameimei GUO / Fei MENG
Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO
Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG
Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG
Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO
Lu LIU / Bin SUO
Wanqi NING / Chao WANG
Jia QI / Xu SUN
Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV
Linshu SONG / Yu LIU
Linshu SONG / Zhuoming SUN
Wenqian SUN / Kuo WANG
Jiayue WANG / Chongbo GAO
Jiayue WANG / Fei MENG
Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU
Xiaotong WANG / Kaige ZHAO
Fang YANG / Chongbo GAO
Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG
Weina ZHANG / Xianming CAO
Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU
Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU
Yue ZHAO / Xun ZHENG
CRO Croatia Andrea MAJOR / Dejan ILLES
Kamilla SZOLNOKI / Dejan ILLES
CYP Cyprus Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH
CZE Czech Republic Lucy BURTON / Tomas MORAVEC
Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN
Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA
Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR
Barbora HEROLDOVA / Zdenek PAZDERA
Diana JANOSTAKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA
Lucie KADLCAKOVA / Hynek BILEK
Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC
Katerina KOVALOVA / David SZURMAN
Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV
Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK
Simona KUVIKOVA / Jiri KLOWERSA
Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN
Cortney MANSOUROVA / Michal CESKA
Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA
Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK
Petra PACHLOVA / Petr KNOTH
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA
Barbora REZNICKOVA / Martin SUBRT
Anna SIMOVA / Andreas STRAUB
Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER
Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK
DEN Denmark Stephanie BAADSGAARD SNIDER / Stepan DUBROVSKI
Sara BUCH-WEEKE / Nicolas WOODCOCK
Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN
Barbora HEROLDOVA / Nikolaj SORENSEN
Anna THOMSEN / Nikolaj SORENSEN
Sarah VADSKJAER GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES
ESP Spain Maria ANTOLIN / Luis FENERO
Emili ARM / Luis FENERO
Sara HURTADO / Adrian DIAZ
Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIA
Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO
Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI
Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ
Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN
Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK
EST Estonia Julia ABOLINA / Aleksandr SKIRIN
Johanna ALLIK / Paul Michael BELLANTUONO
Emili ARM / Rodion BOGDANOV
Alexandra BAURINA / Juri KURAKIN
Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV
Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV
Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV
Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV
Marina ELIAS / Geido KAPP
Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE
Grethe GRÜNBERG / Kristjan RAND
Merily KESKKÜLA / German FROLOV
Kristina KIUDMAA / Konstantin JEVGENJEV
Kristina KIUDMAA / Aleksei TROHLEV
Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV
Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RAND
Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHYOV
Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA
Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA
Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV
Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
Hanna-Maria TAMMO / Geido KAPP
Marina TIMOFEIEVA / Evgeni STRIGANOV
FIN Finland Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN
Crista GRÖNROOS / Eero KIVINEN
Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA
Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN
Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM
Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI
Arina KLINOVITSKAYA / Jussiville PARTANEN
Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN
Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO
Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN
Lisa Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANEN
Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN
Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS
FRA France Anzhelika ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET
Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT
Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD
Kate Louise BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN
Roxane BATTU / Amaury MALLET
Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT
Eve BENTLEY / Cedric PERNET
Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM
Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET
Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU
Amandine BORSI / Fabrice BLONDEL
Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN
Laura BOUTARY / Mahil CHANTELAUZE
Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE
Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS
Elodie BROUILLER / Benoit RICHAUD
Pernelle CARRON / Edouard DEZUTTER
Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST
Clemence CHEVALIER / Clement PERRIGOUARD
Marine CRAVINHO / Mahil CHANTELAUZE
Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER
Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHIS
Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS
Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC
Laetitia FENET / David PISSARD
Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD
Jessica FLEMIN / Jeremie FLEMIN
Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX
Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS
Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON
Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER
Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE
Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY
Charlene GUIGNARD / Guillaume PAULMIER
Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT
Elektra HETMAN / Benjamin ALLAIN
Maureen IBANEZ / Neil BROWN
Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK
Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA
Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER
Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD
Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE
Peroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET
Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT
Roxane PETETIN / Matthieu JOST
Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON
Fanny REGNIER / Antoine CHARRIER
Floriane ROKIA / Damien BIANCOTTO
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD
Scarlett ROUZET / Lionel RUMI
Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN
Valentina RUDCHENKO / Artur REGGIANI
Magali SAURI / Mikhail STIFUNIN
Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA
Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN
Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU
Valerie TAHAR / Mathieu BREMONT
Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON
Myriam TRIVIDIC / Yann ABBACK
Myriam TRIVIDIC / Gregory SOLER
Caroline TRUONG / Sylvain LONGCHAMBON
Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD
Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAU
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS
Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE
Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Alexis MIART
GBR Great Britain Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV
Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE
Kate Louise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN
Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ
Danielle BENNETT / Joseph BUCKLAND
Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY
Christina CHITWOOD / Mark HANRETTY
Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI
Charlotte CLEMENTS / Phillip POOLE
Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
Sarah COWARD / Avidan BROWN
Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD
Genevieve DEUTCH / Evan ROBERTS
Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE
Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE
Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN
Sasha FEAR / Elliot VERBURG
Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL
Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE
Kira GEIL / Andrew SMYKOWSKI
Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY
Lucy HANCOCK / Billy WILSON-FRENCH
Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIE
Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY
Marika HUMPHREYS BARANOVA / Vitali BARANOV
Carter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPE
Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN
Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE
Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL
Sinead KERR / John KERR
Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOV
Leticia MARSH / Elliot VERBURG
Pamela O'CONNOR / Jonathon O'DOUGHERTY
Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR
Millie PATERSON / Edward CARSTAIRS
Emily PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR
Leigh ROGERS / Lloyd JONES
Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ
Michelle ROYDS / Jamie WHYTE
Gweneth SLETTEN / Elliot VERBURG
Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND
Candice TOWLER-GREEN / James PHILLIPSON
Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN
Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE
Nicola TRIPPICK / Damon LATIMER
Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND
Robynne TWEEDALE / Edward CARSTAIRS
Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS
Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY
Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPETOV
Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN
Alexandra ZIMBLER / Nicholas HUGHES
GEO Georgia Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
Eva KHACHATURIAN / Georgy REVIYA
Tatiana KOZMAVA / Alexei SHUMSKI
Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV
Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV
Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV
Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO
Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE
Marina SHELTSINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE
Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
Isabella TOBIAS / Otar JAPARIDZE
Ekaterina ZAIKINA / Otar JAPARIDZE
GER Germany Ekaterina BALASURIYA / Julian WAGNER
Christina BEIER / William BEIER
Christina BEIER / Tim GIESEN
Maria BINCZYK / Marco DERPA
Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED
Saskia BRALL / Tim GIESEN
Michelle CHRUDINAK / Benjamin BLUM
Florence CLARKE / Tim  DIECK
Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER
Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT
Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT
Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM
Stefanie FROHBERG / Tim GIESEN
Loreen GEILER / Hendrik HILPERT
Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH
Sandra GISSMANN / Alexander GAZSI
Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV
Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY
Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE
Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HÖNLEIN
Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE
Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN
Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN
Aurelija IPOLITO / Bennet PREISS
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Sevan LERCHE
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN
Sophie JONES / Ian Michael STEPHAN
Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER
Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER
Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN
Tanja KOLBE / Paul BOLL
Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO
Tanja KOLBE / Sascha RABE
Michelle KONOV / Malte BRANDT
Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER
Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV
Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS
Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV
Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER
Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER
Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER
Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK
Katharina MUELLER / Justin GERKE
Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER
Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER
Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER
Nathalie REHFELDT / Bennet PREISS
Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikita REMESHEVSKIY
Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER
Marisa SAILER / Theo BAUTA
Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI
Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH
Leah STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN
Miriam STEINEL / Vladimir TSVETKOV
Rina THIELEKE / Sascha RABE
Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN
Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE
Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS
Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GRE Greece Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY
Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER
Christa GOULAKOS / Eric NEUMANN-AUBICHON
Christa GOULAKOS / Bradley YAEGER
Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG
HKG Hong Kong, China Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU
HUN Hungary Imola ANTAL / Daniel MAJER
Krisztina BARTA / Adam TOTH
Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ
Emese CSISZER / Axel LAMASSE
Maria DER / Daniel MAJER
Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ
Petra GARAI / David OROSHAZI
Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI
Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK
Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN
Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO
Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES
Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV
Liliana KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY
Ashley KLOTZ / Ilias FOURATI
Olivia LALATKA / Gabor BALINT
Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES
Emese LASZLO / Sandor NAGY
Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES
Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES
Anna MANDICS / Laszlo SARITZ
Villo MARTON / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO
Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS
Dorina MOLNAR / Gabor BALINT
Dorina MOLNAR / Mate FEJES
Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI
Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
Carolina MOSCHENI / Balazs MAJOR
Zsuzsanna NAGY / György ELEK
Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES
Petra NEMETHI / Daniel GAL
Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT
Adrienn SZEMES / Daniel SZENASI
Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR
Kimberly WEI / Ilias FOURATI
Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS
IND India Aldrin Elizabeth MATHEW / Anup Kumar YAMA
Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA
ISR Israel Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG
Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG
Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV
Galit CHAIT MORACCI / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI
Brooke Elizabeth FRIELING / Lionel RUMI
Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI
Shira ICHILOV / Laurent ABECASSIS
Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
Ekaterina PROTSKO / Shimon GERSNER
Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV
Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK
Adel TANKOVA / Ronald ZILBERBERG
Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO
Ariana WEINTRAUB / Avidan BROWN
Alexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY
ITA Italy Gloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO
Letizia ALESSANDRINI / Marco MATTUCCI
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI
Paola AMATI / Marco FABBRI
Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI
Alessia AURELI / Marco GARAVAGLIA
Alessia AURELI / Andrea VATURI
Federica BERNARDI / Saverio GIACOMELLI
Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR
Lauri BONACORSI / Francesco FIORETTI
Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI
Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI
Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI
Chiara CALDERONE / Francesco RIVA
Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LOMBARDI
Anna CAPPELLINI / Matteo ZANNI
Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI
Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO
Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI
Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI
Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI
Marilu GUARNERI / Alessandro CASPANI
Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
Sofia KIRICHENKO / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI
Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI
Lidia LEWANDOSKI / Andrea VATURI
Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI
Victoria MANNI / Benjamin NAGGIAR
Natalia MITIUSHINA / Matteo ZANNI
Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI
Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI
Flora MUEHLMEYER / Pietro PAPETTI
Isabella PAJARDI / Stefano CARUSO
Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI
Camilla PISTORELLO / Alessandro CASPANI
Camilla PISTORELLO / Luca LANOTTE
Camilla PISTORELLO / Matteo ZANNI
Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY
Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN
Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI
Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTI
Katrine ROY / Claudio PIETRANTONIO
Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA
Camilla SPELTA / Marco GARAVAGLIA
Camilla SPELTA / Luca LANOTTE
Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA
Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI
Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR
Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA
Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO
Ilaria WEBSTER / Diego RINALDI
JPN Japan Rie ARIKAWA / Kenji MIYAMOTO
Rikako FUKASE / Eichu Oliver CHO
Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO
Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION
Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO
Misato KOMATSUBARA / Kokoro MIZUTANI
Kumiko MAEDA / Junya WATANABE
Ibuki MORI / Kentaro SUZUKI
Kana MURAMOTO / Hiroichi NOGUCHI
Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED
Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI
Bryna OI / Taiyo MIZUTANI
Cathy REED / Chris REED
Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA
Nakako TSUZUKI / Rinat FARKHOUTDINOV
Nakako TSUZUKI / Kenji MIYAMOTO
Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO
Haruno YAJIMA / Daiki SHIMAZAKI
Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA
Utana YOSHIDA / Takumi SUGIYAMA
KAZ Kazakhstan Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOV
Rebecca DAWN LUCAS / Temirlan YERZHANOV
Anastasia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
Ksenia KOROBKOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK
Cortney MANSOUROVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV
Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV
Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI
Maxine WEATHERBY / Temirlan YERZHANOV
KOR Republic of Korea Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI
Hye Min KIM / Min Woo KIM
Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV
Hojung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM
Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN
Yura MIN / Daniel EATON
Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN
Yura MIN / Tim KOLETO
Taehwa YANG / Chuen-Gun LEE
LAT Latvia Nataliya ALEKSANDROVA / Ricards EVELINS
Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES
Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL
Olga JAKUSHINA / Aleksandrs GRISHINS
Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY
Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN
Jekaterina SERGEJEVA / Andrejs SITIKS
Maria ZIRIANOVA / Stanislav CARKOV
LTU Lithuania Alissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV
Ilona BIRGELAITE / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS
Sara CIBULKOVA / Aivaras STRAVINSKAS
Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA
Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS
Kayla Nicole FREY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
Nicolette Amie HOUSE / Aidas REKLYS
Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA
Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS
Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
Dominyka VALIUKEVICIUTE / Aurimas RADISAUSKAS
Teressa VELLRATH / Aleksandr PIROGOV
Clover ZATZMAN / Aurimas RADISAUSKAS
Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI
MEX Mexico Corenne BRUHNS / Andrew LAVRIK
Corenne BRUHNS / Ryan VAN NATTEN
Corenne BRUHNS / Benjamin WESTENBERGER
Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO
Laura MUNANA / Luke MUNANA
Megumi TSUTSUMI / Devin DICKEY
NED Netherlands Jill BAKKER / Jan HÜBNER
Chanel DEN OLDEN / Rodolphe SABATINI
Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI
Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN
NOR Norway Thea RABE / Tim KOLETO
NZL New Zealand Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN
Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM
POL Poland Maria BINCZYK / Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK
Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI
Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
Yohanna BROKER / Yann THAYALAN
Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI
Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER
Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA
Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI
Marta DZIOBEK / Michal ZYCH
Anastasia GAVRYLOVYCH / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI
Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK
Natalia KALISZEK / Yaroslav KURBAKOV
Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI
Alexandra KAUC / Michal ZYCH
Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI
Natalia LEWANDOWSKA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK
Sylwia NOWAK-TREBACKA / Sebastian KOLASINSKI
Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI
Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEV
Patrycja PETRUS / Lukasz DZIOBEK
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI
Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK
Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV
Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI
Agata ROSLONSKA / Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Eliza SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN
Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI
Paulina URBAN / Marcin TREBACKI
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Jan MOSCICKI
Olga YAZKOVA / Rafal DAWIDOWSKI
Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI
Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKI
Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
PRK Democratic People's Republic  of Korea Yong Myong PHYO / Min CHOE
Pjong-Nam RI / Un-Byol PEAK
Hyang Ok RIM / Jin RYU
ROU Romania Ioana Harmony RISCA / Chase Andrews BROGAN
RSA South Africa Tiffany JONES / Daniel O'HANLON
Tamsyn SCOBLE / Quiesto SPIERINGSHOEK
RUS Russia Anzhelika ABACHKINA / Pavel DROZD
Alexandra AMELKINA / Andrey FILATOV
Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV
Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrei BAGIN
Tatiana BATURINTSEVA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV
Anastasia BELOVA / Ilia ISAEV
Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKIN
Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Anton SHIBNEV
Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN
Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim BOLOTIN
Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
Anastasia GORSHKOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOV
Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV
Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV
Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV
Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL
Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH
Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN
Eva KHACHATURIAN / Igor EREMENKO
Elena KHALIAVINA / Maxim SHABALIN
Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
Jana KHOKHLOVA / Fedor ANDREEV
Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV
Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD
Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA
Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV
Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV
Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN
Svetlana KULIKOVA / Arseni MARKOV
Svetlana KULIKOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV
Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV
Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV
Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN
Taisiia LINCHEVSKAIA / Timur BABAEV-SMIRNOV
Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV
Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH
Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV
Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN
Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV
Natalia MIKHAILOVA / Andrei MAXIMISHIN
Natalia MIKHAILOVA / Arkadi SERGEEV
Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO
Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
Maria MONKO / Ilia TKACHENKO
Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV
Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV
Olga ORLOVA / Maxim BOLOTIN
Olga ORLOVA / Vitali NOVIKOV
Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN
Anastasia PLATONOVA / Alexander GRACHEV
Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAXIMISHIN
Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV
Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV
Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Dmitri KISELEV
Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO
Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO
Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV
Elena ROMANOVSKAYA / Alexander GRACHEV
Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER
Anna RUMAK / Gleb GONCHAROV
Daria RUMIANTSEVA / Dmitri RIABCHENKO
Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV
Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN
Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV
Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
Maria SIMONOVA / Dmitriy DRAGUN
Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO
Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV
Valeria STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUIEV
Maria STAVITSKAIA / Andrei BAGIN
Maria STAVITSKAIA / Anton SHIBNEV
Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitrii STUDENIKIN
Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV
Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN
Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV
SLO Slovenia Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Jordan HOCKLEY
Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY
SUI Switzerland Victoria BAUSBACK / Seelik MUTTI
Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV
Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST
Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER
Daniela KELLER / Fabian KELLER
Alina KLEIN / Maxim KOBELT
Lorena KOLLER / Timon SUHNER
Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER
Marie Louise LEUPOLD / Christof Michael STEGER
Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER
Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER
Taneya NUESCH / Maxim KOBELT
Milla O'BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR
Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO
Solene PASZTORY / Andrew MCCRARY
Fiona PERNAS / German SHAMRAEV
Christel SAVIOZ / Jean-Philippe MATHIEU
Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER
Nora VON BERGEN / David DEFAZIO
Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER
Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER
Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKO
SVK Slovakia Ivana DLHOPOLCEKOVA / Hynek BILEK
Zuzana DURKOVSKA / Marian MESAROS
Natalia JANCOSEK / Kyrill KONOVALOV
Natalia JANCOSEK / Petr SEKNICKA
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK
Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV
Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SWE Sweden Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL
THA Thailand Alisa ALLAPACH / Peter KONGKASEM
Suthatta YILANSUWAN / Karn LUANPREDA
TPE Chinese Taipei Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou Jim WANG
TUR Turkey Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN
Jenette MAITZ / Alper UCAR
Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL
Yuliia ZHATA / Berk AKALIN
UKR Ukraine Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN
Irina BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV
Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Juri KOCHERZHENKO
Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV
Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL
Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO
Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY
Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV
Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO
Ksenia DUBIVKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV
Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO
Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitali NIKIFOROV
Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK
Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI
Elena GEORGIEVA / Mikhail TIKHONRAVOV
Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN
Olga GIGLAVA / Yehor YEHOROV
Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV
Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOL
Vira GORODETSKA / Mark NECHIPORENKO
Julia GRIGORENKO / Alexander SHAKALOV
Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Alexander SHAKALOV
Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri ZYZAK
Ruslana JURCHENKO / Alexander LIUBCHENKO
Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksym SPODYRIEV
Mariana KOZLOVA / Sergei BARANOV
Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO
Alina MARTYNIUK / Vadym KRAVTSOV
Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
Maria NOSULIA / Evgeni KHOLONIUK
Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO
Olga OKSENICH / Oleg TAZETDINOV
Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV
Viktoria POLZYKINA / Alexander SHAKALOV
Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO
Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV
Alina SAPRIKINA / Pavel KHIMICH
Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yehor YEHOROV
Elena TEREMTSOVA / Yuri EREMENKO
Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Artem FARIN
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Alexei SHUMSKI
Lolita YERMAK / Alexei KHIMICH
Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO
Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI
Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV
Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO
USA United States of America Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON
Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK
Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER
Alissandra ARONOW / Collin BRUBAKER
Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO
Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE
Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER
Pilar BOSLEY / John CORONA
Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS
Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
Madison CHOCK / Greg ZUERLEIN
Lindsay COHEN / Evan ROBERTS
Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY
Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GART
Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE
Victoria DEVINS / Kevin O'KEEFE
Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV
Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER
Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI
Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL
Kirsten FRISCH / Brent BOMMENTRE
Loren GALLER-RABINOWITZ / David MITCHELL
Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELIN
Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE
Piper GILLES / Timothy MCKERNAN
Kendra GOODWIN / Brent BOMMENTRE
Kendra GOODWIN / Chris OBZANSKY
Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN
Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV
Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE
Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN
Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA
Beata HANDRA / Charles SINEK
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Michael BRAMANTE
Madeline HERITAGE / Nathaniel FAST
Virginiya HOPTMAN / Pavel FILCHENKOV
Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
Madison HUBBELL / Keiffer HUBBELL
Jessica JOSEPH / Brandon FORSYTH
Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT
Naomi LANG / Peter TCHERNYSHEV
Kimmerly LAUTEN / Augie HILL
Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GART
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE
Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY
Angela LING / Caleb WEIN
Jessica MANCINI / Tyler BROOKS
Lydia MANON / Michel KLUS
Lydia MANON / Ryan O'MEARA
Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSON
Morgan MATTHEWS / Maxim ZAVOZIN
Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUX
Charlotte MAXWELL / Nick TRAXLER
Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV
Whitney MILLER / Kyle MACMILLAN
Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER
Christie MOXLEY / Alexandr KIRSANOV
Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTRE
Kimberly NAVARRO / Robert SHMALO
Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV
Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
Emilie NUSSEAR / Mathew GATES
Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWAN
Anastasia OLSON / Ian LORELLO
Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
Eva PATE / Logan BYE
Tory PATSIS / Joseph JOHNSON
Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT
Elliana POGREBINSKY / Ross GUDIS
Trina PRATT / Todd GILLES
Trina PRATT / Chris OBZANSKY
Allie ROSE / J.T. MICHEL
Blake ROSENTHAL / Calvin TAYLOR
Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES
Emily SAMUELSON / Todd GILLES
Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI
Jamie SILVERSTEIN / Ryan O'MEARA
Tiffany STIEGLER / Sergei MAGEROVSKI
Jane SUMMERSETT / Todd GILLES
Jane SUMMERSETT / Elliott PENNINGTON
Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATON
Danielle THOMAS / Alexander MARTIN
Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER
Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV
Kaitlyn WEAVER / Charles CLAVEY
Jennifer WESTER / Daniil BARANTSEV
Mimi WHETSTONE / Chris OBZANSKY
Shannon WINGLE / Ryan DEVEREAUX
Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAO
Joylyn YANG / Jean-Luc BAKER
UZB Uzbekistan Olga AKIMOVA / Andrey DRIGANOV
Olga AKIMOVA / Ramil SARKULOV
Olga AKIMOVA / Alexander SHAKALOV
Ashley DUENAS / Ramil SARKULOV
Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV
Julia KLOCHKO / Ramil SARKULOV
Amira MIRALIMOVA / Konstantin LI
Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO
Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA
Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO
Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Viktor KOVALENKO
Elizaveta TRETIAKOV / Vadim VILEGZANIN
Sun Hye YU / Ramil SARKULOV
Men Women Pairs Dance Synchro
16/09/2021 12:18:34 UTC